Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u PF, LC (Ks)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
FIGHTER
GLINA
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KRAPINA
LEGEND
LEON GYM
MINOTAUR
NINJA
PALESTRA
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
PRETORIAN
SUŠAK
SVETI MATEJ
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
VELEBIT
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF-Stariji kadeti+69
PF-Starije kadetkinje-50
PF-Starije kadetkinje-55
PF-Starije kadetkinje-60
PF-Starije kadetkinje-65
PF-Stariji kadeti+69
A019
74
11
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
113
1
SVEN MAČEŠIĆ (JASTREB)
A020
64
13
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
23
3
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
A024
74
10
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
64
0
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. IVANO ČELIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. SVEN MAČEŠIĆ, JASTREB
3. VIKTOR BRZOJA, VELEBIT
PF-Starije kadetkinje-50
A026
27
12
LUCIJA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
11
11
MAGALI PALISKA (SUŠAK)
33
LUCIJA BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
A027
144
0
ZARA LERGA (PRETORI)
41
10
VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ (TGRSL)
16
ANTEA GLAVAŠ (SUŠAK)
A028
27
10
LUCIJA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
33
0
LUCIJA BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
A029
41
10
VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ (TGRSL)
16
0
ANTEA GLAVAŠ (SUŠAK)
A031
27
0
LUCIJA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
41
10
VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. LUCIJA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT
3. ANTEA GLAVAŠ, SUŠAK
3. LUCIJA BENIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
PF-Starije kadetkinje-55
84
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
B025
132
8
MARGARETA MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
21
11
ZOA VIVODA (SUŠAK)
B026
13
11
LARA RYTZ (BUZET)
126
0
NAOMI DVORNIK (PITBUL)
B027
26
0
MAGDALENA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
9
10
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
B028
84
10
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
21
0
ZOA VIVODA (SUŠAK)
B029
13
1
LARA RYTZ (BUZET)
9
11
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
B031
84
3
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
9
8
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
3. LARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
3. ZOA VIVODA, SUŠAK
PF-Starije kadetkinje-60
25
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
B030
50
5
MIRNA TKALČIĆ (SUŠAK)
105
9
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
B032
128
11
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
102
0
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
B033
62
11
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
66
7
LUCIJA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
B034
25
15
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
105
5
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
B035
128
10
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
62
5
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
B036
25
13
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
128
3
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
Medalists
1. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT
2. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI
3. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
3. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
PF-Starije kadetkinje-65
134
ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR)
A034
56
10
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
75
0
KLARA BAREŠIĆ (VELEBIT)
3
PETRA ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA)
68
PETRA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
A036
134
13
ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR)
56
8
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
A037
3
9
PETRA ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA)
68
12
PETRA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
A039
134
10
ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR)
68
0
PETRA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. ROKA PULJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. PETRA ŽEPINA, VELEBIT
3. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. PETRA ŽMIRIĆ, GLINA