Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Sana Open 2022.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Girls begginers
PF - Boys
PF - Y. cadets begginers (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Seniors (male)
LC - Y. cadets beginners (male)
LC - Y. cadets beginners (female)
LC - Y. cadets (male)
LC - Y. cadets (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
1039
21
0
HANAN AVDIC (CIRO)
242
0
HAMED DZAFIC (BIHAC)
122
ISHAK MURIĆ (TKD BOS)
254
MEHMED BEJTIĆ (TEŠANJ)
116
ARMAN ŠABIĆ (TKD BOS)
1041
21
0
HANAN AVDIC (CIRO)
122
0
ISHAK MURIĆ (TKD BOS)
1042
254
0
MEHMED BEJTIĆ (TEŠANJ)
116
3
ARMAN ŠABIĆ (TKD BOS)
1044
21
3
HANAN AVDIC (CIRO)
116
0
ARMAN ŠABIĆ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. HANAN AVDIC, Kbk Galaja
2. ARMAN ŠABIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ISHAK MURIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. MEHMED BEJTIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
1043
137
0
EMIN BALTIĆ (TKD BOS)
39
3
NAZMIN HASIĆ (BORAC)
169
SEMIR GALIĆ (UNIJABV)
207
AMAR BOSNIĆ (CIRO)
252
ALDIN MATIĆ (BORAC)
1045
39
3
NAZMIN HASIĆ (BORAC)
169
0
SEMIR GALIĆ (UNIJABV)
1046
207
0
AMAR BOSNIĆ (CIRO)
252
0
ALDIN MATIĆ (BORAC)
1048
39
0
NAZMIN HASIĆ (BORAC)
252
3
ALDIN MATIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. ALDIN MATIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
2. NAZMIN HASIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. AMAR BOSNIĆ, Kbk Galaja
3. SEMIR GALIĆ, Unija Borilačke Vještine
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
1047
192
0
ELVIN ŠOMIĆ (BIHAĆ)
171
3
ZULIĆ ALADIN (MUSTAFA)
216
ADIN ZUKA (FOJNICA)
1049
171
2
ZULIĆ ALADIN (MUSTAFA)
216
1
ADIN ZUKA (FOJNICA)
Medalists
1. ZULIĆ ALADIN, KBS Ljutoč Orašac
2. ADIN ZUKA, KBV FOJNICA
3. ELVIN ŠOMIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. ----