Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Slunj Open 2018
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Tigar" CAZIN
"ZINO"
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
DUBRAVA
EXCALIBUR
FRANKOPAN
GLINA
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KBC "Bihać"
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBS Pokoj
KBV Kurto
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
LOTUS
MARJAN 1975
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OMIŠALJ
PREDATOR
PTUJ
SUŠAK
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
VELEBIT
ZEUS
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
LC - Stariji kadeti -57
LC - Starije kadetkinje -46
LC - Starije kadetkinje -50
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
KL - Starije kadetkinje -50
KL - Starije kadetkinje -60
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
3001
162
2
NIK JAMŠEK GROBELNIK (PTUJ)
331
1
ADIN MULALIC (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. NIK JAMŠEK GROBELNIK, PTUJ
2. ADIN MULALIC, "ZINO"
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti -57
3002
307
0
ŠTRKLJEVIĆ TARIK (KURTO)
359
3
FERID HUSKIĆ (TEŠANJ)
337
SANJIN HRNJICA (BIHAC)
3004
359
0
FERID HUSKIĆ (TEŠANJ)
337
3
SANJIN HRNJICA (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. SANJIN HRNJICA, "ZINO"
2. FERID HUSKIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. ŠTRKLJEVIĆ TARIK, KBV Kurto
3. ----
LC - Starije kadetkinje -46
3009
264
3
ADELA ŠILJDEDIĆ (LJUTOCH)
94
0
ANTONIJA ŽILIĆ (GLINA)
334
ANESA HAMZIC (BIHAC)
3011
264
0
ADELA ŠILJDEDIĆ (LJUTOCH)
334
3
ANESA HAMZIC (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. ANESA HAMZIC, "ZINO"
2. ADELA ŠILJDEDIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3. ANTONIJA ŽILIĆ, GLINA
3. ----
LC - Starije kadetkinje -50
3012
336
3
LAJLA MULALIC (BIHAC)
123
0
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
327
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
3014
336
3
LAJLA MULALIC (BIHAC)
327
0
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
Medalists
1. LAJLA MULALIC, "ZINO"
2. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA
3. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
3017
226
0
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
333
3
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. AMIL TUTIC, "ZINO"
2. RENE KALIMAN, DRAGA
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
3025
345
3
ARNEL BULIC (BIHAC)
222
0
FRAN ČANDRLIĆ (DRAGA)
167
MATIJA PUŠELJIĆ (EXCALIB)
74
SANJIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
214
JOSIP SAKOMAN (JASTREB)
3027
345
3
ARNEL BULIC (BIHAC)
167
0
MATIJA PUŠELJIĆ (EXCALIB)
3026
74
3
SANJIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
214
0
JOSIP SAKOMAN (JASTREB)
3029
345
3
ARNEL BULIC (BIHAC)
74
0
SANJIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
Medalists
1. ARNEL BULIC, "ZINO"
2. SANJIN DZAJIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3. MATIJA PUŠELJIĆ, EXCALIBUR
3. JOSIP SAKOMAN, JASTREB
KL - Starije kadetkinje -50
3028
57
1
CVITA KALCINA (VELEBIT)
332
2
ADNA HODZIC (BIHAC)
270
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
3030
332
3
ADNA HODZIC (BIHAC)
270
0
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. ADNA HODZIC, "ZINO"
2. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS
3. CVITA KALCINA, VELEBIT
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -60
3032
338
3
SARA DEDIC (BIHAC)
163
0
PAOLA-LEONA JERMAN (EXCALIB)
Medalists
1. SARA DEDIC, "ZINO"
2. PAOLA-LEONA JERMAN, EXCALIBUR
3. ----
3. ----