Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Topusko Open 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Older cadets (male) -42
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
LC - Older cadets (female) -46
LC - Older cadets (female) -55
LC - Older cadets (female) -60
LC - Older cadets (female) -65
LC - Juniors (male) -74
LC - Juniors (male) -84
KL - Older cadets (male) -42
KL - Older cadets (male) -47
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
KL - Older cadets (female) -46
KL - Older cadets (female) -65
KL - Juniors (male) -57
KL - Juniors (male) -69
KL - Juniors (male) -74
KL - Juniors (male) -89
KL - Juniors (male) +94
KL - Seniors (male) -63
KL - Seniors (male) -74
KL - Seniors (male) -79
KL - Seniors (male) -94
KL - Seniors (male) +94
LC - Older cadets (male) -42
3001
290
0
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
356
0
MATAN KATALINIĆ (MINOTAU)
Medalists
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
2. MATAN KATALINIĆ, MINOTAUR
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
3002
226
3
DIEGO ALDIN (BURA)
199
0
BARTUL BAKICA (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. DIEGO ALDIN, BURA
2. BARTUL BAKICA, LOTUS
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
3003
165
0
ANTE KULAŠ (POLAČA)
337
3
PERO PRATLJAČIĆ (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. PERO PRATLJAČIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. ANTE KULAŠ, POLAČA
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
3004
201
0
BRUNO CVITANOVIĆ (LOTUS)
140
0
MISLAV JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
3005
194
3
FILIP GRGAS (VELEBIT)
196
0
GABRIJEL BEŠKER (KBK MOS)
3007
140
2
MISLAV JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
194
1
FILIP GRGAS (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. MISLAV JAIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. FILIP GRGAS, VELEBIT
3. BRUNO CVITANOVIĆ, LOTUS
3. GABRIJEL BEŠKER, MOSLAVAC
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
3006
23
2
LEONARDO MIKULJAN (TIGAR)
166
1
ANTE PRTENJAČA (POLAČA)
16
DOMINIK PEROŠIĆ (TIGAR)
3008
23
0
LEONARDO MIKULJAN (TIGAR)
16
3
DOMINIK PEROŠIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK PEROŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. LEONARDO MIKULJAN, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ANTE PRTENJAČA, POLAČA
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (female) -46
3009
181
2
CHIARA MILIŠA (MARJAN)
242
1
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
341
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
244
LUCIJA MRNJEC (KBK)
198
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
3011
181
0
CHIARA MILIŠA (MARJAN)
341
3
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
3010
244
1
LUCIJA MRNJEC (KBK)
198
2
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
3013
341
0
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
198
0
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. NINA ETEROVIĆ, LOTUS
2. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
3. LUCIJA MRNJEC, LEGEND
3. CHIARA MILIŠA, MARJAN 1975
LC - Older cadets (female) -55
3012
63
0
DORIS SKORIN (MARJAN)
265
0
PAOLA RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA)
340
NIKA ERAK (MARJAN)
3014
265
0
PAOLA RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA)
340
0
NIKA ERAK (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. NIKA ERAK, MARJAN 1975
2. PAOLA RONČEVIĆ, DRAGA
3. DORIS SKORIN, MARJAN 1975
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (female) -60
3015
301
3
HANI PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
138
0
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. HANI PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
2. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (female) -65
3016
247
0
IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
2
3
BARBARA PALEKA (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. BARBARA PALEKA, MARJAN 1975
2. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -74
3018
320
2
ROKO BRENKOVIĆ (BUDOL)
221
1
VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ROKO BRENKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. VILIM UREMOVIĆ, JASTREB
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -84
3018A
367
3
ROKO BRENKOVIĆ (BUDOL)
366
0
PATRIK MLINAC (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. ROKO BRENKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. PATRIK MLINAC, SUŠAK
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (male) -42
3019
287
0
DAVID KULAŠ (VELEBIT)
203
0
DINO POTOČKI (BUSHIDO)
Medalists
1. DAVID KULAŠ, VELEBIT
2. DINO POTOČKI, BUSHIDO
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (male) -47
3020
200
0
BARTUL BAKICA (LOTUS)
104
0
JOSIP PEREMIN (ARMUS)
106
MATIJA KUHARIĆ (ARMUS)
3022
200
3
BARTUL BAKICA (LOTUS)
106
0
MATIJA KUHARIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. BARTUL BAKICA, LOTUS
2. MATIJA KUHARIĆ, ARMUS
3. JOSIP PEREMIN, ARMUS
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
3021
179
2
TIN PENTEK (TSUNAMI)
105
1
ZDRAVKO BARIŠIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. TIN PENTEK, TSUNAMI
2. ZDRAVKO BARIŠIĆ, ARMUS
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
3023
218
0
DORIAN KUPČINEC (JASTREB)
17
3
DOMINIK PEROŠIĆ (TIGAR)
3024
333
0
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (KBK TD)
353
0
MILENKO POTPARA (KBRUDAN)
3025
85
3
BENJAMIN MARKOVIĆ (BUSHIDO)
235
0
OLIVER OZVAČIĆ (IVNCG)
3026
74
2
MARIN CURRI (TIGAR)
84
1
TOMISLAV BARUKČIĆ (BUSHIDO)
3027
17
0
DOMINIK PEROŠIĆ (TIGAR)
333
0
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (KBK TD)
3028
85
0
BENJAMIN MARKOVIĆ (BUSHIDO)
74
0
MARIN CURRI (TIGAR)
3030
17
0
DOMINIK PEROŠIĆ (TIGAR)
85
0
BENJAMIN MARKOVIĆ (BUSHIDO)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK PEROŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. BENJAMIN MARKOVIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
3029
75
0
MARIN CURRI (TIGAR)
57
0
STJEPAN PATRIK ŠIPUŠ (CRO)
354
MILENKO POTPARA (KBRUDAN)
24
LEONARDO MIKULJAN (TIGAR)
219
JOSIP SAKOMAN (JASTREB)
3031
57
3
STJEPAN PATRIK ŠIPUŠ (CRO)
354
0
MILENKO POTPARA (KBRUDAN)
3032
24
3
LEONARDO MIKULJAN (TIGAR)
219
0
JOSIP SAKOMAN (JASTREB)
3034
57
1
STJEPAN PATRIK ŠIPUŠ (CRO)
24
2
LEONARDO MIKULJAN (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. LEONARDO MIKULJAN, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. STJEPAN PATRIK ŠIPUŠ, CROATIA
3. JOSIP SAKOMAN, JASTREB
3. MILENKO POTPARA, RUDAN
KL - Older cadets (female) -46
3033
245
3
LUCIJA MRNJEC (KBK)
36
0
CVITA KALCINA (VELEBIT)
182
CHIARA MILIŠA (MARJAN)
3035
245
3
LUCIJA MRNJEC (KBK)
182
0
CHIARA MILIŠA (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA MRNJEC, LEGEND
2. CHIARA MILIŠA, MARJAN 1975
3. CVITA KALCINA, VELEBIT
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (female) -65
3036
102
2
LEONARDA LONČAR (ARMUS)
65
1
BARBARA PALEKA (MARJAN)
55
KLARA PRPIĆ (CRO)
3038
102
0
LEONARDA LONČAR (ARMUS)
55
0
KLARA PRPIĆ (CRO)
Medalists
1. KLARA PRPIĆ, CROATIA
2. LEONARDA LONČAR, ARMUS
3. BARBARA PALEKA, MARJAN 1975
3. ----
KL - Juniors (male) -57
3039
358
1
LUKA BUBANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
101
2
BRANIMIR ZIRDUM (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. BRANIMIR ZIRDUM, ARMUS
2. LUKA BUBANOVIĆ, JASTREB
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniors (male) -69
3040
87
0
ZVONIMR PIGL (BUSHIDO)
184
3
SMAJIL KORLAT (BIHAĆ)
159
MATIAS BRKIĆ (TIGAR)
262
ĐURO MARTINOVIĆ (KUTINA)
60
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
3042
184
3
SMAJIL KORLAT (BIHAĆ)
159
0
MATIAS BRKIĆ (TIGAR)
3041
262
3
ĐURO MARTINOVIĆ (KUTINA)
60
0
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
3045
184
2
SMAJIL KORLAT (BIHAĆ)
262
1
ĐURO MARTINOVIĆ (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. SMAJIL KORLAT, KBC "Bihać"
2. ĐURO MARTINOVIĆ, KUTINA
3. MATIAS BRKIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK, CROATIA
KL - Juniors (male) -74
3043
193
3
KARLO PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
180
0
JOSIP VRANCIC (TSUNAMI)
3044
160
0
BENEDIKT ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR)
185
0
SINAN HODŽIĆ (BIHAĆ)
3046
193
2
KARLO PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
185
1
SINAN HODŽIĆ (BIHAĆ)
Medalists
1. KARLO PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT
2. SINAN HODŽIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. JOSIP VRANCIC, TSUNAMI
3. BENEDIKT ŽIVČIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
KL - Juniors (male) -89
3047
325
0
DANIJEL LULIĆ (BUSHIDO)
99
3
GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. GORAN BANOVIĆ, ARMUS
2. DANIJEL LULIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniors (male) +94
3048
13
0
DOMINIK GRGIĆ (TIGAR)
315
0
GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. GORAN BANOVIĆ, ARMUS
2. DOMINIK GRGIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniors (male) -63
3049
284
0
AMAR PAŠALIĆ (VITEZBK)
98
0
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniors (male) -74
3050
186
0
AZIZ ČORALIĆ (BIHAĆ)
254
3
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
3051
237
0
BORNA JUKIĆ (KBK SK)
95
3
IVAN KUČIĆ (ARMUS)
3053
254
3
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
95
0
IVAN KUČIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. IVAN KUČIĆ, ARMUS
3. AZIZ ČORALIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. BORNA JUKIĆ, SISAK
KL - Seniors (male) -79
3052
59
2
FRAN PAPIĆ (CRO)
94
1
IVAN KUČIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. FRAN PAPIĆ, CROATIA
2. IVAN KUČIĆ, ARMUS
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniors (male) -94
3054
96
1
EUGEN LALJAK (ARMUS)
93
2
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS
2. EUGEN LALJAK, ARMUS
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniors (male) +94
3055
359
2
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
360
1
EUGEN LALJAK (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS
2. EUGEN LALJAK, ARMUS
3. ----
3. ----