Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Kutina Open 2017.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Point fighting
Light contact
Kick light
Full contact
Full contact
K-1 style
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
KL - Stariji kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DUJE IVAS
HBD
KL-SKAD-M+69
3
3
9
0
9
2.
MARINO BOŠNJAK
DRAGA
KL-SKAD-M-63
3
3
9
0
9
3.
DORIAN KUPČINEC
JASTREB
KL-SKAD-M-69
3
3
8
0
7
4.
MAKSIM ŠENJUG
ZMAJ
KL-SKAD-M-47
3
3
8
0
7
5.
DINO BABAC
SVETI ZOILO
KL-SKAD-M-52
2
2
6
0
6
6.
PETAR MORIĆ
SVETI MATEJ
KL-SKAD-M-57
2
2
6
0
6
7.
LUKA GUDELJ
"Ratnik" Gacko
KL-SKAD-M-47
3
2
7
0
5
8.
IVAN NOVOSEL
ŠKORPION
KL-SKAD-M-69
3
2
6
0
3
9.
JASMIN DAJIC
2002 - Odzak
KL-SKAD-M-52
3
2
6
0
3
10.
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ
DRAGON&SOKOL
KL-SKAD-M-69
2
1
4
0
2
11.
JERNEJ HORVAT
KBK Murska Sobota
KL-SKAD-M-57
2
1
3
0
0
12.
KENAN GALIJAŠEVIĆ
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
KL-SKAD-M+69
2
1
3
0
0
13.
LEON BONNO PERAČIĆ
BUDOKAI
KL-SKAD-M+69
2
1
3
0
0
14.
MARIO LONČAR
MAWASHI
KL-SKAD-M-57
2
1
3
0
0
15.
MEHMED ĐULIĆ
KBS Borac Jelah
KL-SKAD-M+69
2
1
3
0
0
16.
OLIVER OZVAČIĆ
IVANIĆ GRAD
KL-SKAD-M-69
2
1
3
0
0
17.
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ
KUTINA
KL-SKAD-M-63
2
1
3
0
0
18.
TONI PREMIĆ
PRETORIAN
KL-SKAD-M-63
2
1
3
0
0
19.
DEJAN BOŽIČ
KTB Krško
KL-SKAD-M-57, KL-SKAD-M-63
3
1
3
0
-3
20.
ALDIN MASLEŠA
BALKAN KONJIC
KL-SKAD-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
21.
ALDIN TAHIROVIC
Ilidža Sarajevo
KL-SKAD-M-57
1
0
0
0
-3
22.
AMIR AJDINI
2002 - Odzak
KL-SKAD-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
23.
BARTUL BAKICA
LOTUS
KL-SKAD-M-52
1
0
0
0
-3
24.
BENJAMIN DUCIC
Ilidža Sarajevo
KL-SKAD-M+69
1
0
0
0
-3
25.
EDVIN IBRAHIMOVIĆ
"Fighter-Doboj Jug"
KL-SKAD-M+69
1
0
0
0
-3
26.
ENIO DUKIC
PRETORIAN
KL-SKAD-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
27.
ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA
Ilidža Sarajevo
KL-SKAD-M-52
1
0
0
0
-3
28.
FARIS MEMIC
Ilidža Sarajevo
KL-SKAD-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
29.
JOSIP PEREMIN
ARMUS
KL-SKAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
-3
30.
LUKA SMOLIC
PRETORIAN
KL-SKAD-M-52
1
0
0
0
-3
31.
MATIJA KUHARIĆ
ARMUS
KL-SKAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
-3
32.
MIHAEL BANKO
FUTURA
KL-SKAD-M+69
1
0
0
0
-3
33.
MILENKO POTPARA
RUDAN
KL-SKAD-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
34.
NIK MEKE
KTB Krško
KL-SKAD-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
35.
RENE KALIMAN
DRAGA
KL-SKAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
-3
36.
ROKO BENIĆ
SVETI MATEJ
KL-SKAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
-3
37.
ZDRAVKO BARIŠIĆ
ARMUS
KL-SKAD-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
KL - Starije kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LUCIJA MRNJEC
LEGEND
KL-SKAD-Ž-50
2
2
6
0
6
2.
ANA SOVEC
ZMAJ
KL-SKAD-Ž-46
1
1
3
0
3
3.
DORIS MAGDIĆ
KUTINA
KL-SKAD-Ž+65
1
1
3
0
3
4.
LEA BERKE
KBK Murska Sobota
KL-SKAD-Ž-65
1
1
2
0
1
5.
KLARA PRPIĆ
CROATIA
KL-SKAD-Ž-65
2
1
4
0
2
6.
ANĐELA VESELINOVIĆ
Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
KL-SKAD-Ž-46
1
0
0
0
-3
7.
ANELA ĆATIĆ
KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
KL-SKAD-Ž-65
1
0
0
0
-3
8.
MAJA OMIČEVIĆ
KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
KL-SKAD-Ž-50
1
0
0
0
-3
9.
TEODORA NOVIC
Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
KL-SKAD-Ž-50
1
0
0
0
-3
10.
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ
DRAGON&SOKOL
KL-SKAD-Ž+65
1
0
0
0
-3
KL - Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ĐURO MARTINOVIĆ
KUTINA
KL-JUN-M-69
3
3
7
0
5
2.
BORNA ŠOBOTA
SVETI DUH
KL-JUN-M-74
2
2
6
0
6
3.
MATKO SABLJO
SVETI DUH
KL-JUN-M-63
2
2
5
0
4
4.
STJEPAN SEDAK
ZMAJ
KL-JUN-M-57
1
1
3
0
3
5.
LUKA BUBANOVIĆ
JASTREB
KL-JUN-M-57
2
1
3
0
0
6.
TOMISLAV MARTINOVIĆ
KUTINA
KL-JUN-M-69
2
1
3
0
0
7.
ERIK TOMAC
TIGAR BROD
KL-JUN-M-63, KL-JUN-M-69
3
1
3
0
-3
8.
BAJRO ĐULIĆ
KBS Borac Jelah
KL-JUN-M-69
1
0
1
0
-1
9.
DAVID IVŠIĆ
CROATIA
KL-JUN-M-63
1
0
1
0
-1
10.
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK
CROATIA
KL-JUN-M-69
1
0
1
0
-1
11.
LUKA DESIĆ
KUTINA
KL-JUN-M-57
1
0
0
0
-3
12.
LUKA KLIŠANIĆ
ZAGREB
KL-JUN-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
13.
SANDI SITNIK
KTB Krško
KL-JUN-M-74
1
0
0
0
-3
14.
TONI HUJBER
SVETI DUH
KL-JUN-M-74
1
0
0
0
-3
KL - Juniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DORIS MAGDIĆ
KUTINA
KL-JUN-Ž+70
2
2
6
0
6
2.
EDITA BRKIĆ
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
KL-JUN-Ž-55
1
1
2
0
1
3.
IDA LONČARIĆ KLOBUK
IVANIĆ GRAD
KL-JUN-Ž-55
1
0
1
0
-1
4.
ANTONELA VRANEŠIĆ
DRAGON&SOKOL
KL-JUN-Ž+70
1
0
0
0
-3
5.
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ
DRAGON&SOKOL
KL-JUN-Ž+70
1
0
0
0
-3
KL - Seniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ALEN BRAČKO
KBV TEPANJE
KL-SEN-M-63
1
1
3
0
3
2.
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ
MOSLAVAC
KL-SEN-M-74
1
1
3
0
3
3.
SELMIR DELIĆ
"Fighter-Doboj Jug"
KL-SEN-M-69
1
1
3
0
3
4.
STEFAN VEDRINA
CROATIA
KL-SEN-M-84
1
1
3
0
3
5.
DOMAGOJ PRELČEC
ARMUS
KL-SEN-M-79
1
1
2
0
1
6.
OSTOJA NIKOLIĆ
DRAGON&SOKOL
KL-SEN-M-89
1
1
2
0
1
7.
DENIS ČERVEK
KBK Murska Sobota
KL-SEN-M-79
1
0
1
0
-1
8.
JOZO PRATLJAČIĆ
DRAGON&SOKOL
KL-SEN-M-89
1
0
1
0
-1
9.
BLAŽ PEČNIK
KBV SEVNICA
KL-SEN-M-74
1
0
0
0
-3
10.
BLAŽ BEDERNJAK
KBK Murska Sobota
KL-SEN-M-84
1
0
0
0
-3
11.
MARKO KRIZMANIĆ
CROATIA
KL-SEN-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
12.
VITO BERANIČ
KBV SEVNICA
KL-SEN-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
KL - Seniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DIANA MLADIĆ
ZMAJ
KL-SEN-Ž-65, KL-SEN-Ž-70
3
3
9
0
9
2.
VALENTINA MAJDANDŽIĆ
JASTREB
KL-SEN-Ž-55
1
1
3
0
3
3.
ANA MATIJAŠEVIĆ
TOMISLAV GYM
KL-SEN-Ž-65
1
0
0
0
-3
4.
ANAMARIJA SUHINA
TITAN GYM
KL-SEN-Ž-55
1
0
0
0
-3
5.
BRIGITA ŽAMARIJA
CROATIA
KL-SEN-Ž-70
1
0
0
0
-3
6.
RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA
KUTINA
KL-SEN-Ž-65
1
0
0
0
-3