Selected tournament: 22. Croatia Open 2018. - 1. Memorijal Davor Jović

DISPLAY TYPE
 
Point fighting (96)

PF - Boys beginners -22

    CROATIA
  • 1. ROKO KRSTIĆ - KRAPINA

PF - Boys beginners -28

    CROATIA
  • 1. ARIJAN ŠAIĆ - KRAPINA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID JUGOVIĆ - SUŠAK

PF - Boys beginners -32

PF - Boys beginners +32

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP SINKOVIĆ - KRAPINA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ROKO ČULJAT - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ROMAN DODIK - SUŠAK

PF - Girls beginners -22

    CROATIA
  • 1. PETRA MARIJA POSLONČEC - KRAPINA

PF - Girls beginners -28

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA RAMAKIC - KBS Pokoj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANA NEMARNIK - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LARISA DEBELJAK - KRAPINA

PF - Girls beginners -32

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA BLJAKAJ - LEGEND
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IRIS PETROVIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KATJA MANDEKIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARIA MAGDALENA VULETA - SUŠAK

PF - Girls beginners +32

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTEA KLARIĆ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. AURORA KRSTIĆ - KRAPINA

PF - Boys -19

PF - Boys -22

PF - Boys -25

PF - Boys -28

    CROATIA
  • 1. ARIJAN ŠAIĆ - KRAPINA

PF - Boys -32

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA TOPOLOVEC - KRAPINA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA UGRINA - SUŠAK

PF - Boys +32

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP SINKOVIĆ - KRAPINA

PF - Girls -19

    CROATIA
  • 1. PETRA MARIJA POSLONČEC - KRAPINA

PF - Girls -22

PF - Girls -25

    CROATIA
  • 1. LARISA DEBELJAK - KRAPINA

PF - Girls -28

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA RAMAKIC - KBS Pokoj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANA NEMARNIK - FIGHTER

PF - Girls -32

PF - Girls +32

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTEA KLARIĆ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. EVA BEDI - SUŠAK

PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -28

PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP METZ - FIGHTER

PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -47

PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) +47

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARTIN BERISHA - SUŠAK

PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -28

    CROATIA
  • 1. LAURA DEBELJAK - KRAPINA

PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARINA MAGLIĆ - SUŠAK

PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJNA RAMAKIC - KBS Pokoj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIRNA TKALČIĆ - SUŠAK

PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) +47

    CROATIA
  • 1. NIKOLINA REBIĆ - KRAPINA

PF - Younger cadets (male) -28

PF - Younger cadets (male) -32

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA ŠARIĆ - LAV, Pula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BORNA TOPOLOVEC - KRAPINA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ROKO RIBARIĆ - OMEGA

PF - Younger cadets (male) -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP METZ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIKA OROS - LAV, Medulin

PF - Younger cadets (male) -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. KARLO KATINIĆ - SUŠAK

PF - Younger cadets (male) -47

PF - Younger cadets (male) +47

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 2. VIKTOR BRZOJA - VELEBIT

PF - Younger cadets (female) -28

    CROATIA
  • 1. EVA GAL - LEGEND
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LAURA DEBELJAK - KRAPINA

PF - Younger cadets (female) -32

PF - Younger cadets (female) -37

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJNA RAMAKIC - KBS Pokoj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. VITA JUGOVIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ZOA VIVODA - SUŠAK

PF - Younger cadets (female) -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA JOVIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PAOLA BRŽENDA - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TIA PAULINA SRIĆA - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ZOA VIVODA - SUŠAK

PF - Younger cadets (female) -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ - SUŠAK

PF - Younger cadets (female) +47

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONELA CESAREC - KRAPINA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LARA RYTZ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKA PAVIČIĆ - VELEBIT

PF - Older cadets (male) -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN UDOVIĆ - LAV, Pula

PF - Older cadets (male) -47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EMRAH CEHAJIC - KBS Pokoj

PF - Older cadets (male) -52

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA PLANINAC - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MICHAEL STENTA - PLANET SPORT

PF - Older cadets (male) -57

    FRANCE
  • 1. CRIBIER TOM - Montauban Kick Boxing

PF - Older cadets (male) -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. MISLAV MAGLIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MORIS TRBULIN - LAV, Pula

PF - Older cadets (male) -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. DANIJEL VODOPIJA - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LOREN DOMBA - LAV, Pula

PF - Older cadets (male) +69

PF - Older cadets (female) -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA JOVIĆ - SUŠAK
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. LEJLA ABDIJANOVIC - KBS Pokoj

PF - Older cadets (female) -46

PF - Older cadets (female) -50

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONELA CESAREC - KRAPINA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTINA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT

PF - Older cadets (female) -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. SARA KUTIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. SARAH BUDIČIN - PLANET SPORT

PF - Older cadets (female) -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ - LAV, Pula

PF - Older cadets (female) -65

PF - Older cadets (female) +65

    CROATIA
  • 1. CHIARA RYTZ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTA BABIĆ VAREŠKO - PLANET SPORT

PF - Juniors (male) -57

PF - Juniors (male) -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO JURMAN - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA - SUŠAK

PF - Juniors (male) -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO JURMAN - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA - SUŠAK

PF - Juniors (male) -74

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARKO DŽIN - PLANET SPORT

PF - Juniors (male) -79

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEONARDO RADANOVIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ - SUŠAK

PF - Juniors (male) -84

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ - SUŠAK

PF - Juniors (male) -89

PF - Juniors (male) -94

PF - Juniors (male) +94

PF - Juniors (female) -50

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONELA DEMOVIĆ - LAV, Medulin

PF - Juniors (female) -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. SARA PEŠUT - SUŠAK

PF - Juniors (female) -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. ELA ZNAOR - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. EMMA LINIĆ - SUŠAK

PF - Juniors (female) -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. BRIGITA BEDI - SUŠAK

PF - Juniors (female) -70

    CROATIA
  • 1. LORENA JURIŠIĆ - SUŠAK

PF - Juniors (female) +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDREA DAMJANOVIĆ - SUŠAK

PF - Seniors (male) -57

PF - Seniors (male) -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO JURMAN - PLANET SPORT

PF - Seniors (male) -69

    AUSTRIA
  • 1. MARKUS BLUEMMEL - atus-gratkorn
  • FRANCE
  • 2. TESSIER FÉDÉRICO - Montauban Kick Boxing
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ - OMEGA

PF - Seniors (male) -74

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARKO DŽIN - PLANET SPORT
  • AUSTRIA
  • 2. MARKUS BLUEMMEL - atus-gratkorn

PF - Seniors (male) -79

PF - Seniors (male) -84

PF - Seniors (male) -89

PF - Seniors (male) -94

PF - Seniors (male) +94

PF - Seniors (female) -50

PF - Seniors (female) -55

PF - Seniors (female) -60

PF - Seniors (female) -65

    AUSTRIA
  • 1. MELANIE REINALTER - atus-gratkorn

PF - Seniors (female) -70

    CROATIA
  • 1. LORENA JURIŠIĆ - SUŠAK
  • AUSTRIA
  • 2. MELANIE REINALTER - atus-gratkorn

PF - Seniors (female) +70

Light contact (45)

LC - O. cadets beginners (male) -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA KOMESAROVIĆ - ŠKORPION

LC - O. cadets beginners (male) -52

LC - O. cadets beginners (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANIS ALIBABIC - KBS Pokoj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FRAN BISCAN - LEGEND
  • CROATIA
  • 3. STJEPAN ANDRIĆ - OMEGA

LC - O. cadets beginners (male) -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. DANIJEL VODOPIJA - FIGHTER

LC - O. cadets beginners (male) +69

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID KERŠEVANIĆ - ADRIA GYM

LC - Older cadets (male) -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. KARLO KATINIĆ - SUŠAK

LC - Older cadets (male) -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. DANIEL KOCIJAN - TERMINATOR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. INES DELALIC - KBS Pokoj
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEON ŽAJGAR - OMEGA

LC - Older cadets (male) -52

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA PLANINAC - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MICHAEL STENTA - PLANET SPORT

LC - Older cadets (male) -57

    FRANCE
  • 1. CRIBIER TOM - Montauban Kick Boxing

LC - Older cadets (male) -63

LC - Older cadets (male) -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADRIAN BARIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETAR MARIJIĆ - OMEGA

LC - Older cadets (male) +69

LC - O. cadets beginners (female) -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. PAOLA BRŽENDA - FIGHTER

LC - O. cadets beginners (female) -50

    CROATIA
  • 1. LARA RYTZ - FIGHTER

LC - O. cadets beginners (female) -60

LC - O. cadets beginners (female) -65

LC - O. cadets beginners (female) +65

    CROATIA
  • 1. CHIARA RYTZ - FIGHTER

LC - Older cadets (female) -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA JOVIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ELENA LJUBEK - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TIA PAULINA SRIĆA - SUŠAK

LC - Older cadets (female) -46

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ - SUŠAK

LC - Older cadets (female) -50

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARTINA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT

LC - Older cadets (female) -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA SOVEC - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIJA BLJAKAJ - LEGEND
  • CROATIA
  • 3. SARAH BUDIČIN - PLANET SPORT

LC - Older cadets (female) -60

LC - Older cadets (female) -65

LC - Older cadets (female) +65

LC - Juniors (male) -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. STJEPAN SEDAK - ZMAJ

LC - Juniors (male) -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO JURMAN - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA - SUŠAK

LC - Juniors (male) -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADRIAN BARIĆ - SUŠAK

LC - Juniors (male) -74

LC - Juniors (male) -79

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ - SUŠAK

LC - Juniors (male) -84

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN BERTIĆ - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ - SUŠAK

LC - Juniors (male) -89

LC - Juniors (male) -94

LC - Juniors (male) +94

LC - Juniors (female) -50

LC - Juniors (female) -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. SARA PEŠUT - SUŠAK

LC - Juniors (female) -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. ELA ZNAOR - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. EMMA LINIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 3. UNA MARAVIĆ - LEGEND

LC - Juniors (female) -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. BRIGITA BEDI - SUŠAK

LC - Juniors (female) -70

    CROATIA
  • 1. LORENA JURIŠIĆ - SUŠAK

LC - Juniors (female) +70

LC - Seniors (male) -57

LC - Seniors (male) -63

LC - Seniors (male) -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ - OMEGA
  • FRANCE
  • 2. TESSIER FÉDÉRICO - Montauban Kick Boxing

LC - Seniors (male) -74

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN SOVEC - ZMAJ

LC - Seniors (male) -79

LC - Seniors (male) -84

LC - Seniors (male) -89

    CROATIA
  • 1. VALENTIN POZAIĆ - ZMAJ

LC - Seniors (male) -94

LC - Seniors (male) +94

LC - Seniors (female) -50

LC - Seniors (female) -55

LC - Seniors (female) -60

LC - Seniors (female) -65

LC - Seniors (female) -70

    FRANCE
  • 1. LE COCGUEN LISA - Montauban Kick Boxing
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LORENA JURIŠIĆ - SUŠAK

LC - Seniors (female) +70

Full Contact (9)

FC - Juniors (male) -51

FC - Juniors (male) -54

FC - Juniors (male) -57

FC - Juniors (male) -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. DUJE LIPŠANOVIĆ - PIT BULL

FC - Juniors (male) -63,5

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDRIJA GAŠPAR - SVETI JURE VRGORAC

FC - Juniors (male) -67

FC - Juniors (male) -71

FC - Juniors (male) -75

FC - Juniors (male) -81

    AUSTRIA
  • 1. DANIEL BOGNAR - Budosportwien

FC - Juniors (male) -86

FC - Juniors (male) -91

FC - Juniors (male) +91

FC - Juniors (female) -48

FC - Juniors (female) -52

    AUSTRIA
  • 1. KATHARINA KRUDER - Budosportwien

FC - Juniors (female) -56

FC - Juniors (female) -60

FC - Juniors (female) -65

FC - Juniors (female) -70

FC - Juniors (female) +70

FC - Seniors (male) -51

FC - Seniors (male) -54

FC - Seniors (male) -57

FC - Seniors (male) -60

FC - Seniors (male) -63,5

FC - Seniors (male) -67

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMAR PAŠALIĆ - KBV "Borac" B.Krupa

FC - Seniors (male) -71

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. SAMIR MULALIĆ - KBV "Borac" B.Krupa

FC - Seniors (male) -75

    CROATIA
  • 1. KRUNOSLAV RUŽIĆIĆ - BUSHIDO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIJO NINČEVIĆ - PIT BULL

FC - Seniors (male) -81

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE BULOG - SVETI JURE VRGORAC

FC - Seniors (male) -86

FC - Seniors (male) -91

FC - Seniors (male) +91

FC - Seniors (female) -48

FC - Seniors (female) -52

FC - Seniors (female) -56

FC - Seniors (female) -60

FC - Seniors (female) -65

FC - Seniors (female) -70

FC - Seniors (female) +70

Low Kick (37)

LK - Juniors (male) -51

LK - Juniors (male) -54

LK - Juniors (male) -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. ILIR DESKAJ - PIT BULL

LK - Juniors (male) -60

LK - Juniors (male) -63,5

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVOR AMULIĆ - PIT BULL
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IGOR ŠURINA - PIT BULL
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA PLELI - BLITZ
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MISLAV LOZINA - PIT BULL
  • CROATIA
  • 5. TOMISLAV LJELJAK - PIT BULL

LK - Juniors (male) -67

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIO CVITKOVIĆ - PIT BULL

LK - Juniors (male) -71

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO PALIC - PIT BULL
  • CROATIA
  • 2. EDI TULLA - BLITZ
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVAN ZORO - PIT BULL
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ - SPARTAN GYM

LK - Juniors (male) -75

LK - Juniors (male) -81

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALBERT UGRINCIC - JUMRUK GYM
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. AMAR HODZIC - KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 3. VITO KOŠAR - ŠKORPION

LK - Juniors (male) -86

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. NANI PIVEC - KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM

LK - Juniors (male) -91

LK - Juniors (male) +91

LK - Juniors (female) -48

LK - Juniors (female) -52

LK - Juniors (female) -56

LK - Juniors (female) -60

LK - Juniors (female) -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARINA JURIĆ - PIT BULL
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKA JURKOVIĆ - SPARTAN GYM

LK - Juniors (female) -70

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA STOJANOVIĆ - PIT BULL
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KARMEN DUMIČIĆ - PIT BULL

LK - Juniors (female) +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. STELLA MUSA - PIT BULL

LK - Seniors (male) -51

LK - Seniors (male) -54

LK - Seniors (male) -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ - ARMUS

LK - Seniors (male) -60

LK - Seniors (male) -63,5

    CROATIA
  • 1. ROKO DOŽDOR - PIT BULL

LK - Seniors (male) -67

    CROATIA
  • 1. MIHAEL HALLER - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MUHAMET DESKAJ - PIT BULL

LK - Seniors (male) -71

LK - Seniors (male) -75

    FRANCE
  • 1. BERNADET AXEL - Montauban Kick Boxing
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN LETICA - SPARTAN GYM
  • SLOVENIA
  • 3. TIMOTEJ FRANGEZ - KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM

LK - Seniors (male) -81

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNAN KULAUZOVIĆ - KBV "Borac" B.Krupa

LK - Seniors (male) -86

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARKO KEGALJ - PIT BULL
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETAR JAMAN - SPARTAN GYM

LK - Seniors (male) -91

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ - PIT BULL
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIROSLAV ODOLJEVIĆ - BUSHIDO
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ - PIT BULL

LK - Seniors (male) +91

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVOR KRSTULOVIĆ - PIT BULL

LK - Seniors (female) -48

LK - Seniors (female) -52

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVONA LUČIĆ - SVETI DUH

LK - Seniors (female) -56

LK - Seniors (female) -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ - PIT BULL

LK - Seniors (female) -65

LK - Seniors (female) -70

LK - Seniors (female) +70

Kick Light (54)

KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -42

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. ALEN RADI - KTB Krško
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA KOMESAROVIĆ - ŠKORPION

KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -52

    CROATIA
  • 1. BLAŽ KRUŠELJ - ŠKORPION

KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE LUKIĆ - BLITZ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. FERID HUSKIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. HAMZA BEŠO - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj

KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR ŽUGLEV - ŠKORPION

KL - O. cadets beginners (male) +69

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID KERŠEVANIĆ - ADRIA GYM

KL - Older cadets (male) -42

KL - Older cadets (male) -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. BLAŽ KRUŠELJ - ŠKORPION
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DANIEL KOCIJAN - TERMINATOR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVAN JURIĆ - PIT BULL

KL - Older cadets (male) -52

KL - Older cadets (male) -57

    FRANCE
  • 1. CRIBIER TOM - Montauban Kick Boxing
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. FERID HUSKIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj

KL - Older cadets (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HAMZA BEŠO - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TOMISLAV RENIĆ - PIT BULL

KL - Older cadets (male) -69

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. TOMAZ MOCNIK - KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM

KL - Older cadets (male) +69

    CROATIA
  • 1. RENATO ROGULJIĆ - PIT BULL

KL - O. cadets beginners (female) -42

KL - O. cadets beginners (female) -50

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA VUKOVIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj

KL - O. cadets beginners (female) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj

KL - O. cadets beginners (female) -65

KL - O. cadets beginners (female) +65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EMA BEĆAR - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIRNA PEJIĆ - SVETI DUH

KL - Older cadets (female) -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. ELENA LJUBEK - ZMAJ

KL - Older cadets (female) -46

KL - Older cadets (female) -50

    CROATIA
  • 1. CVITA KALCINA - VELEBIT
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj

KL - Older cadets (female) -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA SOVEC - ZMAJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARIJA BLJAKAJ - LEGEND

KL - Older cadets (female) -60

KL - Older cadets (female) -65

KL - Older cadets (female) +65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EMA BEĆAR - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj

KL - Juniors (male) -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP GRETIĆ - BUSHIDO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. STJEPAN SEDAK - ZMAJ

KL - Juniors (male) -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. STJEPAN SEDAK - ZMAJ

KL - Juniors (male) -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR ŽUGLEV - ŠKORPION
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NOA REŽIĆ - SISAK
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TOMISLAV BARUKČIĆ - BUSHIDO

KL - Juniors (male) -74

KL - Juniors (male) -79

KL - Juniors (male) -84

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN BERTIĆ - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PAVO ČOBANOV - SISAK

KL - Juniors (male) -89

KL - Juniors (male) -94

    CROATIA
  • 1. VIKTOR TOPKIN - SISAK

KL - Juniors (male) +94

KL - Juniors (female) -50

KL - Juniors (female) -55

KL - Juniors (female) -60

KL - Juniors (female) -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. BRIGITA BEDI - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. UNA MARAVIĆ - LEGEND

KL - Juniors (female) -70

    CROATIA
  • 1. LORENA JURIŠIĆ - SUŠAK

KL - Juniors (female) +70

KL - Seniors (male) -57

KL - Seniors (male) -63

KL - Seniors (male) -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. NIKOLA JELAČA - ADRIA GYM
  • FRANCE
  • 2. TESSIER FÉDÉRICO - Montauban Kick Boxing

KL - Seniors (male) -74

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN SOVEC - ZMAJ

KL - Seniors (male) -79

    CROATIA
  • 1. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ - ARMUS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TOMISLAV CERIĆ - BLITZ

KL - Seniors (male) -84

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN BERTIĆ - ZMAJ

KL - Seniors (male) -89

    CROATIA
  • 1. VALENTIN POZAIĆ - ZMAJ

KL - Seniors (male) -94

KL - Seniors (male) +94

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVICA IVIĆ - ARMUS

KL - Seniors (female) -50

KL - Seniors (female) -55

KL - Seniors (female) -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. KATA ŠARE - VELEBIT

KL - Seniors (female) -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. DIANA FRANKE - ZMAJ

KL - Seniors (female) -70

    CROATIA
  • 1. DIANA FRANKE - ZMAJ
  • FRANCE
  • 2. LE COCGUEN LISA - Montauban Kick Boxing
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LORENA JURIŠIĆ - SUŠAK

KL - Seniors (female) +70