LC - Stariji kadeti -42
1. PATRIK KOŽUL, TIGAR BROD |
2. GABRIEL ŠILHAN ODOBAŠIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
3. MERLIN GUŠANI, TOMISLAV GYM |
|
|
|
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -57
1. DANIEL DJUKIC, TIGAR BROD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -63
1. ANTONIO ČABRAJA, TIGAR BROD |
2. ARMIN ALITI, HUS |
|
|
|
|
|
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
1. IVAN MIŠETIĆ, HUS |
2. PAVO ANDRIJANIC, 2002 - Odzak |
|
|
|
| |
LC - Starije kadetkinje -42
1. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LC - Starije kadetkinje -50
1. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA |
2. ANTONIJA ŽILIĆ, GLINA |
|
|
|
| |
LC - Juniori -57
1. SOMA SPIEGEL, BEREMEND SPORT KFT |
2. VELDIN GUŠANI, TOMISLAV GYM |
3. ANTONIO STOJANOVIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
|
|
|
|
LC - Juniori -63
1. ANTONIO STOJANOVIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
2. ZVONIMIR MARIĆ, IMPACT |
|
|
|
|
|
LC - Juniori -69
1. ERIK TOMAC, TIGAR BROD |
2. MÁTÉ FROMBERGER, BEREMEND SPORT KFT |
|
|
|
|
|
LC - Juniori -74
1. ERIK TOMAC, TIGAR BROD |
2. FILIP IVEŠIĆ, HUS |
|
|
|
|
|
LC - Juniori -79
1. ERIK TOMAC, TIGAR BROD |
2. NOAH KEVIN MILTON, TIGAR BROD |
|
|
|
|
|
LC - Juniori -89
1. MICHAEL RAY MILTON, TIGAR BROD |
|
3. LUKA SEDLO, BROD |
|
|
|
|
LC - Juniori -94
1. NOAH KEVIN MILTON, TIGAR BROD |
2. MICHAEL RAY MILTON, TIGAR BROD |
|
|
|
| | | |
LC - Juniorke -55
1. KATARINA UŽAREVIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
2. KARLA GRBEŠIĆ, HUS |
|
|
|
| | | |
LC - Seniori -63
1. DAMIEN HORVAT, TIGAR BROD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LC - Seniori -69
1. TONI HORVAT, TIGAR BROD |
2. ERIK TOMAC, TIGAR BROD |
|
|
|
|
|
LC - Seniori -74
1. JURAJ TOTH, TIGAR BROD |
2. VILIM UREMOVIĆ, JASTREB |
3. JOSIP TUŠKAN, KOBRA, Bjelovar |
3. DARIO ANIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
|
|
|
LC - Seniori -79
1. DEJAN GRAHOVAC, KOBRA, Bjelovar |
2. GÁBOR FROMBERGER, BEREMEND SPORT KFT |
3. VILIM UREMOVIĆ, JASTREB |
3. MARKO NUJIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
|
|
|
LC - Seniori -84
1. TOMISLAV CUKOR, HUS |
2. ÁRON MECSEKI, BEREMEND SPORT KFT |
|
|
|
|
|
LC - Seniori +94
1. SÁGI ZOLTAN, BEREMEND SPORT KFT |
2. DAMIR ŽULJEVIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
3. MARIN MATIJAK, KOBRA, Bjelovar |
3. ANTONIO GIBAS, KOBRA, Bjelovar |
|
| |