Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. Međunarodni Zabok Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci početnici
PF - Djevojčice početnice
PF - Dječaci
PF - Djevojčice
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Juniori
PF - Juniorke
PF - Seniori
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
LC - Seniori
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniori
KL - Seniori
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Stariji kadeti -37
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
PF - Stariji kadeti -37
1060
74
6
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
361
0
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
Medalists
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1062
370
0
NIKO DAMJANOVIĆ (FRANK.)
99
6
MATAN KATALINIĆ (MINOTAU)
1063
210
0
LOVRE GRUJA (LOTUS)
401
10
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
1065
99
6
MATAN KATALINIĆ (MINOTAU)
401
0
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. MATAN KATALINIĆ, MINOTAUR
2. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. NIKO DAMJANOVIĆ, FRANKOPAN
3. LOVRE GRUJA, LOTUS
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
1064
363
8
LEONARDO ČVEK (NINJA)
266
1
DAVID MLADENOVIĆ (SVMATEJ)
Medalists
1. LEONARDO ČVEK, NINJA
2. DAVID MLADENOVIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1066
369
12
LEONARDO ČVEK (NINJA)
48
3
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. LEONARDO ČVEK, NINJA
2. LEON MUŠNJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
1067
54
0
MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA)
20
6
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
321
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
1069
20
8
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
321
7
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
2. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. MATEO GUZIĆ, POLAČA
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1068
220
11
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
150
13
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
139
MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA)
1070
150
6
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
139
0
MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA)
Medalists
1. TILEN REPINA, PTUJ
2. MATEO GUZIĆ, POLAČA
3. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1071
217
6
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
84
0
KARLO KOS (BUŠIDO)
Medalists
1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. KARLO KOS, BUŠIDO
3. ----
3. ----