Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
9. Memorijal Josip Jović 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci početnici
PF - Djevojčice početnice
PF - Dječaci
PF - Djevojčice
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Juniori
PF - Juniorke
LC - Stariji kadeti početnici
LC -Starije kadetkinje početnice
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
KL - Stariji kadeti početnici
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniori
KL - Juniorke
KL - Seniori
KL - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci početnici -24
PF - Dječaci početnici -27
PF - Dječaci početnici -33
PF - Dječaci početnici -36
PF - Dječaci početnici +36
PF - Dječaci početnici -24
1001
85
15
ROKO VUJASIN (KLOKY61)
83
5
RIKO LJUBIĆ (BTI)
1002
263
7
JULIAN VUKIĆ (NINJA)
131
6
KARLO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
1005
85
0
ROKO VUJASIN (KLOKY61)
263
6
JULIAN VUKIĆ (NINJA)
Medalists
1. JULIAN VUKIĆ, NINJA
2. ROKO VUJASIN, CRNI ORAO
3. KARLO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB
3. RIKO LJUBIĆ, BTI
PF - Dječaci početnici -27
1003
129
5
MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
99
6
DOMAGOJ HALIĆ (KUTINA)
1004
266
7
NIKOLA VUKIĆ (NINJA)
172
2
BENJAMIN TUKEC (IVNCG)
1007
99
0
DOMAGOJ HALIĆ (KUTINA)
266
10
NIKOLA VUKIĆ (NINJA)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA VUKIĆ, NINJA
2. DOMAGOJ HALIĆ, KUTINA
3. BENJAMIN TUKEC, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. MARKO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB
PF - Dječaci početnici -33
1006
357
0
ROKO ŽARKOVIĆ (TROGIR)
283
6
ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
87
EMIL MUJKIĆ (VRSAR)
1008
283
1
ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
87
9
EMIL MUJKIĆ (VRSAR)
Medalists
1. EMIL MUJKIĆ, VRSAR
2. ANTE CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ROKO ŽARKOVIĆ, TROGIR
3. ----
PF - Dječaci početnici -36
1009
308
1
ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
88
8
JAN HALAMBEK (VRSAR)
74
TIN CAPAN (TGRSL)
1012
88
11
JAN HALAMBEK (VRSAR)
74
1
TIN CAPAN (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. JAN HALAMBEK, VRSAR
2. TIN CAPAN, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ANTE CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
PF - Dječaci početnici +36
1010
286
2
JAKOV ŠTRK (KBK MOS)
73
5
JOŠKO MRKONJA (TGRSL)
1011
97
1
HRVOJE KOPREK (KUTINA)
259
11
ANTONIO ŠOPREK (NINJA)
1014
73
7
JOŠKO MRKONJA (TGRSL)
259
9
ANTONIO ŠOPREK (NINJA)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO ŠOPREK, NINJA
2. JOŠKO MRKONJA, TIGAR, Slunj
3. HRVOJE KOPREK, KUTINA
3. JAKOV ŠTRK, MOSLAVAC