Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
9. Memorijal Josip Jović 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Point fighting
Light contact
Kick light
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
PF - Dječaci početnici
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
JAN HALAMBEK
VRSAR
PF-POČ-M-36
2
2
19
0
17
2.
NIKOLA VUKIĆ
NINJA
PF-POČ-M-27
2
2
17
0
15
3.
ANTONIO ŠOPREK
NINJA
PF-POČ-M+36
2
2
20
0
12
4.
JULIAN VUKIĆ
NINJA
PF-POČ-M-24
2
2
13
0
7
5.
EMIL MUJKIĆ
VRSAR
PF-POČ-M-33
1
1
9
0
8
6.
ROKO VUJASIN
CRNI ORAO
PF-POČ-M-24
2
1
15
0
4
7.
JOŠKO MRKONJA
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-POČ-M+36
2
1
12
0
1
8.
DOMAGOJ HALIĆ
KUTINA
PF-POČ-M-27
2
1
6
0
-9
9.
ANTE CVITANOVIĆ
MOSLAVAC
PF-POČ-M-33, PF-POČ-M-36
3
1
8
0
-9
10.
KARLO MAVRAČIĆ
JASTREB
PF-POČ-M-24
1
0
6
0
-1
11.
MARKO MAVRAČIĆ
JASTREB
PF-POČ-M-27
1
0
5
0
-1
12.
JAKOV ŠTRK
MOSLAVAC
PF-POČ-M+36
1
0
2
0
-3
13.
BENJAMIN TUKEC
IVANIĆ GRAD
PF-POČ-M-27
1
0
2
0
-5
14.
ROKO ŽARKOVIĆ
TROGIR
PF-POČ-M-33
1
0
0
0
-6
15.
RIKO LJUBIĆ
BTI
PF-POČ-M-24
1
0
5
0
-10
16.
HRVOJE KOPREK
KUTINA
PF-POČ-M+36
1
0
1
0
-10
17.
TIN CAPAN
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-POČ-M-36
1
0
1
0
-10
PF - Djevojčice početnice
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LARISA VIDOVIČ
PTUJ
PF-POČ-Ž-33
3
3
16
0
14
2.
TENA KAČMARČIK
KUTINA
PF-POČ-Ž-24
2
2
24
0
16
3.
NOLA PALADA
HBD
PF-POČ-Ž-33, PF-POČ-Ž-36
4
3
24
0
7
4.
EMA PLEŠE
MOSLAVAC
PF-POČ-Ž-27, PF-POČ-Ž-30
3
2
23
0
7
5.
IVANA LUCIĆ
KNEZ
PF-POČ-Ž-33
2
1
11
0
9
6.
LEA SKLEDAR
PTUJ
PF-POČ-Ž-27, PF-POČ-Ž-30
2
1
19
0
4
7.
MORENA ŠPEHAR
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-POČ-Ž-24
2
1
11
0
0
8.
TEA TOPIĆ
PRETORIAN
PF-POČ-Ž-30
2
1
4
0
-5
9.
NIKOLINA BEKAVAC
MOSLAVAC
PF-POČ-Ž-33, PF-POČ-Ž-36
2
0
8
0
-9
10.
EMA BEĆIRBAŠIĆ
FRANKOPAN
PF-POČ-Ž-33
1
0
4
0
-1
11.
MARTA CVITANOVIĆ
MOSLAVAC
PF-POČ-Ž-24
1
0
0
0
-6
12.
PETRA RENDULIĆ
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-POČ-Ž-30
1
0
0
0
-6
13.
KLARA PAULIĆ
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-POČ-Ž-24
1
0
3
0
-10
14.
ERIN LIKAR KOLOUCH
KUTINA
PF-POČ-Ž-33
1
0
1
0
-10
15.
MARINA DOTLIĆ
GLINA
PF-POČ-Ž-33
1
0
0
0
-10
PF - Dječaci
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
PATRIK PRESEČAN
IVANIĆ GRAD
PF-DJ-M-27
3
3
29
0
24
2.
ADRIAN TOPALLI
PRETORIAN
PF-DJ-M-33
2
2
18
0
11
3.
JAN MIKULIĆ
TIGAR BROD
PF-DJ-M-36
2
2
15
0
11
4.
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA
JASTREB
PF-DJ-M+36
1
1
6
0
3
5.
ALEKSANDAR UZELAC
DRAGON&SOKOL
PF-DJ-M-24, PF-DJ-M-27
4
3
35
0
21
6.
PATRIK ŠULC
KUTINA
PF-DJ-M-33
2
1
10
0
1
7.
DAVID BOSANAC
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-DJ-M-36
2
1
6
0
0
8.
EMIL MUJKIĆ
VRSAR
PF-DJ-M-33
2
1
11
0
-1
9.
MARO BOSANAC
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-DJ-M-36, PF-DJ-M+36
3
1
14
0
-2
10.
MARTIN GRUBIŠA
JASTREB
PF-DJ-M-33
1
0
3
0
-5
11.
OSKAR BRZOJA
VELEBIT
PF-DJ-M-24
1
0
3
0
-5
12.
THOMAS VELČIĆ
FRANKOPAN
PF-DJ-M+36
1
0
1
0
-6
13.
DORIJAN KARAULA
FRANKOPAN
PF-DJ-M-36
1
0
0
0
-6
14.
MARIN DUČINA
TROGIR
PF-DJ-M-33
1
0
0
0
-6
15.
ALEKSANDAR ŠESTO
GLINA
PF-DJ-M-27
1
0
2
0
-10
16.
FILIP KLOBUČAR
GLINA
PF-DJ-M-24
1
0
1
0
-10
17.
JOHNNY TANUSHAJ
LAV, Medulin
PF-DJ-M-27
1
0
1
0
-10
18.
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ
VRSAR
PF-DJ-M-27
1
0
0
0
-10
PF - Djevojčice
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LUNA MOČILAC
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-DJ-Ž+36
2
2
13
0
13
2.
DORA MATIĆ
JASTREB
PF-DJ-Ž-30
2
2
18
0
11
3.
EMILI VUKUŠIĆ
DRAGA
PF-DJ-Ž-24
1
1
14
0
10
4.
LARISA VIDOVIČ
PTUJ
PF-DJ-Ž-33
1
1
6
0
3
5.
TEA LUCIĆ
KNEZ
PF-DJ-Ž+36
2
1
7
0
-5
6.
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ
BTI
PF-DJ-Ž+36
2
1
1
0
-5
7.
LEONARDA SMOLICA
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-DJ-Ž-30, PF-DJ-Ž-33
3
1
15
0
6
8.
LUCIJA TOKIĆ
VELEBIT
PF-DJ-Ž+36
1
0
0
0
-1
9.
TAJA ŠIBILA
PTUJ
PF-DJ-Ž+36
1
0
5
0
-2
10.
LEONA RAVLIĆ
IVANIĆ GRAD
PF-DJ-Ž-30
1
0
5
0
-10
11.
MARTA CVITANOVIĆ
MOSLAVAC
PF-DJ-Ž-24
1
0
4
0
-10
12.
TEA TOPIĆ
PRETORIAN
PF-DJ-Ž-30
1
0
0
0
-10
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MARKO LJUBAS
SVETI MATEJ
PF-MKAD-POČ-M-47
2
2
10
0
7
2.
KARLO MRDULJAŠ
LOTUS
PF-MKAD-POČ-M+47
1
1
2
0
2
3.
BENJAMIN TUKEC
IVANIĆ GRAD
PF-MKAD-POČ-M-28
1
1
8
0
1
4.
MARSEL GABRIĆ
KNEZ
PF-MKAD-POČ-M-47, PF-MKAD-POČ-M+47
5
3
16
0
8
5.
NIKOLA KUSTURA
LOTUS
PF-MKAD-POČ-M-42, PF-MKAD-POČ-M-47
2
1
3
0
-1
6.
NIKO LEDENKO
HBD
PF-MKAD-POČ-M-42, PF-MKAD-POČ-M-47
2
0
2
0
-7
7.
LUKA POLEGUBIĆ
CRNI ORAO
PF-MKAD-POČ-M-28
1
0
7
0
-1
8.
LOVRE STIPČEVIĆ
PRETORIAN
PF-MKAD-POČ-M+47
1
0
2
0
-3
9.
ROKO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ
KNEZ
PF-MKAD-POČ-M-47
1
0
0
0
-6
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ANA CVITANOVIĆ
MOSLAVAC
PF-MKAD-POČ-Ž-47, PF-MKAD-POČ-Ž+47
4
4
46
0
28
2.
EMA MORIĆ
SVETI MATEJ
PF-MKAD-POČ-Ž-37
1
1
10
0
3
3.
MAGDALENA TOKIĆ
VELEBIT
PF-MKAD-POČ-Ž+47
2
1
17
0
3
4.
LORENA GRACIN
MARJAN 1975
PF-MKAD-POČ-Ž-37
2
1
16
0
-1
5.
STELLA SEDLIĆ
FRANKOPAN
PF-MKAD-POČ-Ž-37
1
0
7
0
-2
6.
MIHAELA SEDLO
BROD
PF-MKAD-POČ-Ž+47
1
0
3
0
-6
7.
MATIJA TIĆAK
DRAGA
PF-MKAD-POČ-Ž+47
1
0
0
0
-6
8.
DORIS KUZMIĆ
GLINA
PF-MKAD-POČ-Ž+47
1
0
4
0
-8
9.
NINA ŠTOKIĆ
FRANKOPAN
PF-MKAD-POČ-Ž-47
1
0
6
0
-11
PF - Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
GABRIEL MOČILAC
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-MKAD-M+47
3
3
19
0
19
2.
MAURO MAVRAČIĆ
JASTREB
PF-MKAD-M-37
3
3
19
0
11
3.
BORNA ŠARIĆ
LAV, Pula
PF-MKAD-M-32
2
2
16
0
16
4.
ŠIMUN BARIĆ
HBD
PF-MKAD-M-47, PF-MKAD-M+47
6
5
36
0
19
5.
JAN MIKULIĆ
TIGAR BROD
PF-MKAD-M-37
4
3
33
0
14
6.
MARINO STORIĆ
HBD
PF-MKAD-M-42, PF-MKAD-M-47
4
3
22
0
14
7.
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA
JASTREB
PF-MKAD-M-47
4
3
16
0
-2
8.
DINO ŠPEHAR
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-MKAD-M-47
3
2
14
0
2
9.
IVAN PALEKA
MARJAN 1975
PF-MKAD-M-42, PF-MKAD-M-47
4
2
7
0
-10
10.
MARINO ODOBAŠIĆ
TROGIR
PF-MKAD-M-42
2
1
12
0
5
11.
KRISTIJAN KOPREK
KUTINA
PF-MKAD-M+47
2
1
9
0
2
12.
MATEO ŠEPEK
KUTINA
PF-MKAD-M-47
2
1
7
0
1
13.
EVAN MARK MORATTO
LAV, Medulin
PF-MKAD-M-37
2
1
16
0
0
14.
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ
MOSLAVAC
PF-MKAD-M-37, PF-MKAD-M-42
3
1
19
0
1
15.
MARO BOSANAC
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-MKAD-M-37, PF-MKAD-M-42
3
1
10
0
-4
16.
MATE ŠAŠKOR
LOTUS
PF-MKAD-M-37, PF-MKAD-M-42
2
0
4
0
-12
17.
FRAN GRUBIŠA
JASTREB
PF-MKAD-M-37
1
0
5
0
-1
18.
IVAN MARETIĆ
JASTREB
PF-MKAD-M-47
1
0
5
0
-1
19.
ADRIAN TOPALLI
PRETORIAN
PF-MKAD-M-37
1
0
3
0
-1
20.
VICE BOBIĆ
CRNI ORAO
PF-MKAD-M-47
1
0
3
0
-1
21.
BORNA KLOBUČAR
GLINA
PF-MKAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
-2
22.
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-MKAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
-3
23.
GABRIJEL LATIN
NINJA
PF-MKAD-M-32
1
0
0
0
-6
24.
KARLO MRDULJAŠ
LOTUS
PF-MKAD-M+47
1
0
0
0
-6
25.
PETAR BERONIĆ
MOSLAVAC
PF-MKAD-M+47
1
0
0
0
-6
26.
VIKTOR BRZOJA
VELEBIT
PF-MKAD-M+47
1
0
0
0
-6
27.
GORAN CARIĆ
FRANKOPAN
PF-MKAD-M+47
1
0
0
0
-7
28.
LOVRE GRUJA
LOTUS
PF-MKAD-M-42
1
0
1
0
-8
29.
DAVID BOSANAC
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-MKAD-M-37
1
0
3
0
-9
30.
MARTIN TANUSHAJ
LAV, Medulin
PF-MKAD-M-42
1
0
3
0
-9
31.
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ
VRSAR
PF-MKAD-M-32
1
0
0
0
-10
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-MKAD-Ž-37
3
3
27
0
24
2.
LORENA ZEBA
BTI
PF-MKAD-Ž-47
3
3
24
0
22
3.
PETRA MIKULIĆ
TIGAR BROD
PF-MKAD-Ž-42
3
3
14
0
14
4.
BARBARA BUNJEVAC
IVANIĆ GRAD
PF-MKAD-Ž+47
2
2
17
0
14
5.
ADNA RAMAKIC
KBS Pokoj
PF-MKAD-Ž-28
2
2
7
0
7
6.
TINA PETROVIĆ
IVANIĆ GRAD
PF-MKAD-Ž-32
2
2
18
0
5
7.
PETRA ŽMIRIĆ
GLINA
PF-MKAD-Ž+47
3
2
22
0
12
8.
AJNA RAMAKIC
KBS Pokoj
PF-MKAD-Ž-42
3
2
9
0
6
9.
LUNA MOČILAC
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-MKAD-Ž-42
3
2
9
0
-3
10.
ELENA ČVEK
NINJA
PF-MKAD-Ž-42, PF-MKAD-Ž-47
4
2
23
0
12
11.
DORIS ŠULEK
PTUJ
PF-MKAD-Ž-37, PF-MKAD-Ž-42
4
2
15
0
-2
12.
VICTORIA PEKAS
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-MKAD-Ž-42
2
1
11
0
-5
13.
ZARA LERGA
PRETORIAN
PF-MKAD-Ž-47
2
1
3
0
-5
14.
MARIJA VLAIĆ
MARJAN 1975
PF-MKAD-Ž-32, PF-MKAD-Ž-37
3
1
10
0
0
15.
LANA NOHA
MOSLAVAC
PF-MKAD-Ž-42, PF-MKAD-Ž-47
2
0
1
0
-9
16.
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ
JASTREB
PF-MKAD-Ž-42
1
0
2
0
-1
17.
DORA MATIĆ
JASTREB
PF-MKAD-Ž-28
1
0
0
0
-1
18.
NIKA ŽGALJIĆ
FRANKOPAN
PF-MKAD-Ž-32
1
0
9
0
-2
19.
ANTEA TOMAŠKOVIĆ
KUTINA
PF-MKAD-Ž-37
1
0
2
0
-4
20.
DIANA JAKOVAC
FRANKOPAN
PF-MKAD-Ž-42
1
0
0
0
-6
21.
LEONA RAVLIĆ
IVANIĆ GRAD
PF-MKAD-Ž-32
1
0
0
0
-6
22.
LUCIJA ŽEPINA
VELEBIT
PF-MKAD-Ž-47
1
0
0
0
-6
23.
LUCIJA BENIĆ
SVETI MATEJ
PF-MKAD-Ž-42
1
0
0
0
-6
24.
PAULA JAKOVAC
FRANKOPAN
PF-MKAD-Ž-28
1
0
0
0
-6
25.
VERONIKA VUKUŠIĆ
JASTREB
PF-MKAD-Ž+47
1
0
0
0
-6
26.
ANA LU KUZMIĆ
GLINA
PF-MKAD-Ž+47
1
0
0
0
-7
27.
KLARA BOŽIĆ
PRETORIAN
PF-MKAD-Ž-37
1
0
0
0
-7
28.
LUCIJA KOMLENIĆ
MOSLAVAC
PF-MKAD-Ž-47
1
0
2
0
-10
29.
MAJA MUDRIĆ
FRANKOPAN
PF-MKAD-Ž-37
1
0
2
0
-11
30.
MIHAELA SEDLO
BROD
PF-MKAD-Ž+47
1
0
0
0
-13
PF - Stariji kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
GABRIEL MOČILAC
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-SKAD-M-57
3
3
20
0
13
2.
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA
JASTREB
PF-SKAD-M-69
2
2
17
0
16
3.
IVAN MARETIĆ
JASTREB
PF-SKAD-M-47
2
2
16
0
15
4.
LOVRE GRUJA
LOTUS
PF-SKAD-M-42
1
1
7
0
3
5.
LUKA KNEZ
KNEZ
PF-SKAD-M-69, PF-SKAD-M+69
4
3
23
0
16
6.
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-SKAD-M-63, PF-SKAD-M-69
4
3
24
0
8
7.
ADRIAN BENJA
FRANKOPAN
PF-SKAD-M-63
3
2
16
0
4
8.
PATRIK LIJAK
MARJAN 1975
PF-SKAD-M-52, PF-SKAD-M-57
4
2
18
0
3
9.
KRISTIAN IVANDIĆ
KNEZ
PF-SKAD-M+69
2
1
10
0
4
10.
NINO UVANOVIĆ
KNEZ
PF-SKAD-M-63
2
1
12
0
2
11.
MARIN BAŠIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-SKAD-M-52, PF-SKAD-M-57
2
1
7
0
-2
12.
RINO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ
KNEZ
PF-SKAD-M-57, PF-SKAD-M-63
2
0
5
0
-15
13.
MORIS TRBULIN
LAV, Pula
PF-SKAD-M-63
1
0
4
0
-1
14.
MATE ŠAŠKOR
LOTUS
PF-SKAD-M-42
1
0
4
0
-3
15.
LEONARDO ČVEK
NINJA
PF-SKAD-M-57
1
0
1
0
-3
16.
BRUNO UDILJAK
LOTUS
PF-SKAD-M-63
1
0
0
0
-6
17.
DINO ŠPEHAR
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-SKAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
-6
18.
FRAN ŽMIRIĆ
GLINA
PF-SKAD-M-63
1
0
0
0
-6
19.
MAURO TOMIĆ
GLINA
PF-SKAD-M-69
1
0
0
0
-6
20.
DAVID MLADENOVIĆ
SVETI MATEJ
PF-SKAD-M-52
1
0
1
0
-7
21.
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-SKAD-M-47
1
0
1
0
-9
22.
ANTONIO STJEPIĆ
LOTUS
PF-SKAD-M+69
1
0
1
0
-10
23.
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ
JASTREB
PF-SKAD-M+69
1
0
0
0
-10
PF - Starije kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
PETRA MIKULIĆ
TIGAR BROD
PF-SKAD-Ž-42
3
3
18
0
16
2.
LEONARDA DEAK
BTI
PF-SKAD-Ž-46
2
2
13
0
11
3.
PAOLA TOMRECAJ
PRETORIAN
PF-SKAD-Ž-55
2
2
18
0
6
4.
PETRA PERKOVIĆ
PRETORIAN
PF-SKAD-Ž+65
1
1
11
0
10
5.
MARTINA BUTERIN
VELEBIT
PF-SKAD-Ž-60, PF-SKAD-Ž-55
5
4
36
0
21
6.
MIHAELA TOPALLI
PRETORIAN
PF-SKAD-Ž-42
2
1
13
0
7
7.
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ
LOTUS
PF-SKAD-Ž-46
2
1
19
0
3
8.
DORIS SKORIN
LOTUS
PF-SKAD-Ž-60, PF-SKAD-Ž-65
2
1
10
0
2
9.
MILICA MATIĆ
PRETORIAN
PF-SKAD-Ž-65
2
1
7
0
1
10.
ANA SUTLOVIĆ
PRETORIAN
PF-SKAD-Ž+65
2
1
13
0
0
11.
KLARA LONČAREVIĆ
GLINA
PF-SKAD-Ž-60
2
1
4
0
-2
12.
LEJLA ABDIJANOVIC
KBS Pokoj
PF-SKAD-Ž-46
1
0
0
0
-4
13.
NOLA NOVOKMET
MARJAN 1975
PF-SKAD-Ž-60
1
0
0
0
-4
14.
LEONA BARTOLIN
NINJA
PF-SKAD-Ž-55
1
0
2
0
-5
15.
KATARINA PALADA
TROGIR
PF-SKAD-Ž-55
1
0
0
0
-6
16.
MARINA MATIJAŠ
LOTUS
PF-SKAD-Ž-55
1
0
0
0
-6
17.
VICTORIA PEKAS
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-SKAD-Ž-42
1
0
0
0
-6
18.
DORA GREGO
FRANKOPAN
PF-SKAD-Ž-42
1
0
0
0
-7
19.
TEA BELARDI
LAV, Medulin
PF-SKAD-Ž-65
1
0
0
0
-7
20.
DEMI OPAČIĆ
SVETI MATEJ
PF-SKAD-Ž-46
1
0
7
0
-10
21.
IVANA RADIĆ
TROGIR
PF-SKAD-Ž+65
1
0
2
0
-10
22.
ANA NIKOLIĆ
MOSLAVAC
PF-SKAD-Ž-42
1
0
1
0
-10
PF - Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DOMINIK CVETKO
PTUJ
PF-JUN-M-84
1
1
2
0
2
2.
LUKA SEDLO
BROD
PF-JUN-M-84
1
0
0
0
-2
PF - Juniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ
BTI
PF-JUN-Ž-65
2
2
17
0
12
2.
MARINA RADIĆ
LOTUS
PF-JUN-Ž-60
1
1
7
0
7
3.
ANĐELA PANDŽA
LOTUS
PF-JUN-Ž+70
1
1
6
0
6
4.
DORIS SKORIN
LOTUS
PF-JUN-Ž-65
1
0
5
0
-6
5.
IVANA ŠESTAN
FRANKOPAN
PF-JUN-Ž-65
1
0
0
0
-6
6.
NOLA NOVOKMET
MARJAN 1975
PF-JUN-Ž+70
1
0
0
0
-6
7.
NEJLA ISMAILI
FRANKOPAN
PF-JUN-Ž-60
1
0
0
0
-7
PF - Dječaci početnici, PF - Djevojčice početnice
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
MOSLAVAC
5
4.
13
1.
18
1
3
4
1.
2.
NINJA
15
1.
0
8.
15
3
0
0
2.
3.
PTUJ
0
11.
11
2.
11
2
0
1
3.
4.
TIGAR, Slunj
6
3.
5
4.
11
0
3
2
4.
5.
VRSAR
10
2.
0
8.
10
2
0
0
5.
6.
KUTINA
4
5.
5
4.
9
1
1
1
6.
7.
HBD
0
11.
8
3.
8
1
1
0
7.
8.
CRNI ORAO
3
6.
0
8.
3
0
1
0
8.
9.
PRETORIAN
0
11.
3
6.
3
0
1
0
8.
10.
JASTREB
2
7.
0
8.
2
0
0
2
10.
11.
BTI
1
8.
0
8.
1
0
0
1
11.
12.
IVANIĆ GRAD
1
8.
0
8.
1
0
0
1
11.
13.
TROGIR
1
8.
0
8.
1
0
0
1
11.
14.
KNEZ
0
11.
1
7.
1
0
0
1
11.
15.
FRANKOPAN
0
11.
0
8.
0
0
0
0
15.
16.
GLINA
0
11.
0
8.
0
0
0
0
15.
PF - Dječaci, PF - Djevojčice
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
TIGAR, Slunj
7
2.
5
3.
12
1
2
1
1.
2.
JASTREB
6
3.
5
3.
11
2
0
1
2.
3.
DRAGON&SOKOL
8
1.
0
11.
8
1
1
0
3.
4.
IVANIĆ GRAD
5
4.
1
8.
6
1
0
1
4.
5.
PRETORIAN
5
4.
1
8.
6
1
0
1
4.
6.
PTUJ
0
13.
6
1.
6
1
0
1
4.
7.
BUDOKAI LABIN
0
13.
6
1.
6
0
2
0
7.
8.
TIGAR BROD
5
4.
0
11.
5
1
0
0
8.
9.
DRAGA
0
13.
5
3.
5
1
0
0
8.
10.
VELEBIT
3
7.
0
11.
3
0
1
0
10.
11.
VRSAR
3
7.
0
11.
3
0
1
0
10.
12.
KNEZ
0
13.
3
6.
3
0
1
0
10.
13.
MOSLAVAC
0
13.
3
6.
3
0
1
0
10.
14.
FRANKOPAN
2
9.
0
11.
2
0
0
2
14.
15.
GLINA
2
9.
0
11.
2
0
0
2
14.
16.
BTI
0
13.
1
8.
1
0
0
1
16.
17.
KUTINA
1
11.
0
11.
1
0
0
1
16.
18.
LAV, Medulin
1
11.
0
11.
1
0
0
1
16.
19.
TROGIR
0
13.
0
11.
0
0
0
0
19.
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici, PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
LOTUS
11
1.
0
8.
11
2
0
1
1.
2.
SVETI MATEJ
5
3.
5
2.
10
2
0
0
2.
3.
MOSLAVAC
0
8.
10
1.
10
2
0
0
2.
4.
KNEZ
7
2.
0
8.
7
0
2
1
4.
5.
IVANIĆ GRAD
5
3.
0
8.
5
1
0
0
5.
6.
FRANKOPAN
0
8.
4
3.
4
0
1
1
6.
7.
MARJAN 1975
0
8.
3
4.
3
0
1
0
7.
8.
VELEBIT
0
8.
3
4.
3
0
1
0
7.
9.
CRNI ORAO
3
5.
0
8.
3
0
1
0
7.
10.
HBD
3
5.
0
8.
3
0
1
0
7.
11.
BROD
0
8.
1
6.
1
0
0
1
11.
12.
DRAGA
0
8.
1
6.
1
0
0
1
11.
13.
PRETORIAN
1
7.
0
8.
1
0
0
1
11.
14.
GLINA
0
8.
0
8.
0
0
0
0
14.
PF - Mlađi kadeti, PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
TIGAR, Slunj
7
3.
8
2.
15
2
1
2
1.
2.
HBD
13
1.
0
15.
13
2
1
0
2.
3.
IVANIĆ GRAD
0
14.
11
1.
11
2
0
1
3.
4.
JASTREB
8
2.
1
12.
9
1
1
1
4.
5.
TIGAR BROD
3
5.
5
4.
8
1
1
0
5.
6.
MARJAN 1975
3
5.
4
6.
7
0
2
1
6.
7.
KBS Pokoj
0
14.
6
3.
6
1
0
1
7.
8.
BTI
0
14.
5
4.
5
1
0
0
8.
9.
LAV, Pula
5
4.
0
15.
5
1
0
0
8.
10.
FRANKOPAN
1
9.
4
6.
5
0
1
2
10.
11.
NINJA
3
5.
2
11.
5
0
1
2
10.
12.
GLINA
0
14.
4
6.
4
0
1
1
12.
13.
PRETORIAN
0
14.
4
6.
4
0
1
1
12.
14.
PTUJ
0
14.
3
10.
3
0
1
0
14.
15.
KUTINA
2
8.
0
15.
2
0
0
2
15.
16.
LAV, Medulin
1
9.
0
15.
1
0
0
1
16.
17.
MOSLAVAC
1
9.
0
15.
1
0
0
1
16.
18.
TROGIR
1
9.
0
15.
1
0
0
1
16.
19.
VRSAR
1
9.
0
15.
1
0
0
1
16.
20.
BROD
0
14.
1
12.
1
0
0
1
16.
21.
VELEBIT
0
14.
1
12.
1
0
0
1
16.
22.
BUDOKAI LABIN
0
14.
0
15.
0
0
0
0
22.
23.
CRNI ORAO
0
14.
0
15.
0
0
0
0
22.
24.
LOTUS
0
14.
0
15.
0
0
0
0
22.
25.
SVETI MATEJ
0
14.
0
15.
0
0
0
0
22.
PF - Stariji kadeti, PF - Starije kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
PRETORIAN
0
12.
19
1.
19
2
3
0
1.
2.
LOTUS
9
4.
10
2.
19
2
2
3
2.
3.
BUDOKAI LABIN
13
1.
0
15.
13
2
0
3
3.
4.
KNEZ
12
2.
0
15.
12
1
2
1
4.
5.
JASTREB
11
3.
0
15.
11
2
0
1
5.
6.
VELEBIT
0
12.
8
3.
8
1
1
0
6.
7.
TIGAR, Slunj
8
5.
0
15.
8
1
1
0
6.
8.
MARJAN 1975
6
6.
1
7.
7
0
2
1
8.
9.
BTI
0
12.
5
4.
5
1
0
0
9.
10.
TIGAR BROD
0
12.
5
4.
5
1
0
0
9.
11.
FRANKOPAN
3
7.
1
7.
4
0
1
1
11.
12.
GLINA
1
8.
3
6.
4
0
1
1
11.
13.
NINJA
1
8.
1
7.
2
0
0
2
13.
14.
SVETI MATEJ
1
8.
1
7.
2
0
0
2
13.
15.
KBS Pokoj
0
12.
1
7.
1
0
0
1
15.
16.
LAV, Medulin
0
12.
1
7.
1
0
0
1
15.
17.
MOSLAVAC
0
12.
1
7.
1
0
0
1
15.
18.
TROGIR
0
12.
1
7.
1
0
0
1
15.
19.
LAV, Pula
1
8.
0
15.
1
0
0
1
15.
PF - Juniori, PF - Juniorke
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
LOTUS
0
3.
11
1.
11
2
0
1
1.
2.
FRANKOPAN
0
3.
6
2.
6
0
2
0
2.
3.
BTI
0
3.
5
3.
5
1
0
0
3.
4.
PTUJ
5
1.
0
5.
5
1
0
0
3.
5.
BROD
3
2.
0
5.
3
0
1
0
5.
6.
MARJAN 1975
0
3.
3
4.
3
0
1
0
5.
Total
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
TIGAR, Slunj
28
1.
18
5.
46
4
7
5
1.
2.
LOTUS
20
3.
21
3.
41
6
2
5
2.
3.
JASTREB
27
2.
6
15.
33
5
1
5
3.
4.
PRETORIAN
6
14.
27
1.
33
3
5
3
4.
5.
MOSLAVAC
6
14.
27
1.
33
3
4
6
5.
6.
PTUJ
5
20.
20
4.
25
4
1
2
6.
7.
HBD
16
6.
8
12.
24
3
3
0
7.
8.
IVANIĆ GRAD
11
9.
12
8.
23
4
0
3
8.
9.
KNEZ
19
4.
4
20.
23
1
5
3
9.
10.
NINJA
19
4.
3
21.
22
3
1
4
10.
11.
FRANKOPAN
6
14.
15
7.
21
0
5
6
11.
12.
MARJAN 1975
9
10.
11
10.
20
0
6
2
12.
13.
BUDOKAI LABIN
13
8.
6
15.
19
2
2
3
13.
14.
TIGAR BROD
8
11.
10
11.
18
3
1
0
14.
15.
BTI
1
26.
16
6.
17
3
0
2
15.
16.
VELEBIT
3
21.
12
8.
15
1
3
1
16.
17.
VRSAR
14
7.
0
25.
14
2
1
1
17.
18.
SVETI MATEJ
6
14.
6
15.
12
2
0
2
18.
19.
KUTINA
7
13.
5
19.
12
1
1
4
19.
20.
GLINA
3
21.
7
13.
10
0
2
4
20.
21.
DRAGON&SOKOL
8
11.
0
25.
8
1
1
0
21.
22.
KBS Pokoj
0
27.
7
13.
7
1
0
2
22.
23.
LAV, Pula
6
14.
0
25.
6
1
0
1
23.
24.
DRAGA
0
27.
6
15.
6
1
0
1
23.
25.
CRNI ORAO
6
14.
0
25.
6
0
2
0
25.
26.
BROD
3
21.
2
22.
5
0
1
2
26.
27.
LAV, Medulin
2
24.
1
23.
3
0
0
3
27.
28.
TROGIR
2
24.
1
23.
3
0
0
3
27.