Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Državno prvenstvo BiH u KL i FC
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KL - Mlađi kadeti
KL - Mlađe kadetkinje
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniori
KL - Juniorke
KL - Seniori
KL - Seniorke
FC - Mlađi juniori
FC - Mlađe juniorke
FC - Stariji juniori
FC - Seniori A
FC - Seniorke A
FC - Seniori B
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Starije kadetkinje -42
KL - Starije kadetkinje -46
KL - Starije kadetkinje -50
KL - Starije kadetkinje -55
KL - Starije kadetkinje -60
KL - Starije kadetkinje -65
KL - Starije kadetkinje -42
A048
175
0
KADEMA AGIĆ (BORAC)
103
3
AJNA HALILOVIĆ (N. GRAD)
25
NIKOLINA VLASKI (TRN2010)
A050
103
3
AJNA HALILOVIĆ (N. GRAD)
25
0
NIKOLINA VLASKI (TRN2010)
Medalists
1. AJNA HALILOVIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
2. NIKOLINA VLASKI, Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
3. KADEMA AGIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -46
A051
216
0
DIZDAREVIĆ EMA (MUSTAFA)
6
3
SENEMA LUGAN (KBSLT)
19
MIRJANA MASTILOVIĆ (2222222)
A053
6
0
SENEMA LUGAN (KBSLT)
19
3
MIRJANA MASTILOVIĆ (2222222)
Medalists
1. MIRJANA MASTILOVIĆ, TIGAR Gacko
2. SENEMA LUGAN, KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
3. DIZDAREVIĆ EMA, KBS Ljutoč Orašac
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -50
A052
186
0
FARAH MURASPAHIĆ (KICK)
197
3
SANDA ŠAKO (FOJNICA)
Medalists
1. SANDA ŠAKO, KBV FOJNICA
2. FARAH MURASPAHIĆ, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -55
A054
213
3
DELIĆ ANESA (MUSTAFA)
20
0
AMINA DEDIĆ (HAMZAVI)
21
NEDZMINA BUZA (HAMZAVI)
A056
213
3
DELIĆ ANESA (MUSTAFA)
21
0
NEDZMINA BUZA (HAMZAVI)
Medalists
1. DELIĆ ANESA, KBS Ljutoč Orašac
2. NEDZMINA BUZA, KBK HAMZA Visoko
3. AMINA DEDIĆ, KBK HAMZA Visoko
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -60
A055
164
0
AJNA HASANOVIĆ (N. GRAD)
133
3
LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
225
ZULIĆ MEDINA (MUSTAFA)
208
ŠEHIĆ DALILA (MUSTAFA)
124
AMNA MUSIĆ (KALESIJ)
A057
133
3
LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
225
0
ZULIĆ MEDINA (MUSTAFA)
A058
208
1
ŠEHIĆ DALILA (MUSTAFA)
124
2
AMNA MUSIĆ (KALESIJ)
A060
133
3
LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
124
0
AMNA MUSIĆ (KALESIJ)
Medalists
1. LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
2. AMNA MUSIĆ, KBS Golden team Kalesija
3. ZULIĆ MEDINA, KBS Ljutoč Orašac
3. ŠEHIĆ DALILA, KBS Ljutoč Orašac
KL - Starije kadetkinje -65
A059
123
3
AJLA ZULIĆ (KALESIJ)
51
0
ELLA RAMULIĆ (BIHAĆ)
Medalists
1. AJLA ZULIĆ, KBS Golden team Kalesija
2. ELLA RAMULIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. ----
3. ----