Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Državno prvenstvo BiH u KL i FC
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KL - Mlađi kadeti
KL - Mlađe kadetkinje
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniori
KL - Juniorke
KL - Seniori
KL - Seniorke
FC - Mlađi juniori
FC - Mlađe juniorke
FC - Stariji juniori
FC - Seniori A
FC - Seniorke A
FC - Seniori B
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Juniori -57
KL - Juniori -63
KL - Juniori -69
KL - Juniori -74
KL - Juniori -79
KL - Juniori -84
KL - Juniori -89
KL - Juniori +94
KL - Juniori -57
B020
46
2
ALEKSANDAR JOVANOVIĆ (KBS)
223
1
DŽAFICA NAIL (MUSTAFA)
34
ALDIN CATIC (CIRO)
B022
46
3
ALEKSANDAR JOVANOVIĆ (KBS)
34
0
ALDIN CATIC (CIRO)
Medalists
1. ALEKSANDAR JOVANOVIĆ, KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
2. ALDIN CATIC, Kbk Galaja
3. DŽAFICA NAIL, KBS Ljutoč Orašac
3. ----
KL - Juniori -63
B023
172
3
DINO ALIĆ (SPRTK)
130
0
FARUK DEMIR (USORA)
B024
179
0
ERNAD HANIĆ (BORAC)
203
3
BLAGOJE DRAŠKOVIĆ (VELEZ)
B027
172
3
DINO ALIĆ (SPRTK)
203
0
BLAGOJE DRAŠKOVIĆ (VELEZ)
Medalists
1. DINO ALIĆ, Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza
2. BLAGOJE DRAŠKOVIĆ, Velež Nevesinje
3. FARUK DEMIR, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
3. ERNAD HANIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
KL - Juniori -69
B025
147
0
MARIN KOLENDA (ILID-SA)
76
3
AMAR BUREKOVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
B026
195
0
KLISURA HAMZA (FOJNICA)
240
3
NIKOLAJ RADULOVIC (KBV)
B028
76
0
AMAR BUREKOVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
240
3
NIKOLAJ RADULOVIC (KBV)
Medalists
1. NIKOLAJ RADULOVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
2. AMAR BUREKOVIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
3. KLISURA HAMZA, KBV FOJNICA
3. MARIN KOLENDA, Ilidža Sarajevo
KL - Juniori -74
B029
234
0
SERGEJ SIMEUNOVIC (N. GRAD)
238
3
ALJOŠA ĆALASAN (IGMA_F)
B030
144
0
ADRIAN BAJO (ILID-SA)
58
3
NEMANJA BALABAN (KBV LAK)
B031
35
2
EMRAH HOTIC (CIRO)
72
1
HAMZA FEJZIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
139
IVAN PUŠIĆ (ILID-SA)
B032
238
1
ALJOŠA ĆALASAN (IGMA_F)
58
2
NEMANJA BALABAN (KBV LAK)
B033
35
2
EMRAH HOTIC (CIRO)
139
1
IVAN PUŠIĆ (ILID-SA)
B035
58
2
NEMANJA BALABAN (KBV LAK)
35
1
EMRAH HOTIC (CIRO)
Medalists
1. NEMANJA BALABAN, KBV Laktasi
2. EMRAH HOTIC, Kbk Galaja
3. ALJOŠA ĆALASAN, KBK IGMA - Foča
3. IVAN PUŠIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
KL - Juniori -79
B034
218
3
BAJBUTOVIĆ ORHAN (MUSTAFA)
231
0
ĐUZEL JELEČ (N. GRAD)
244
NEMANJA NIKOLIC (KBV)
150
AHMED VARUPA (ILID-SA)
30
MUHAMED SAFEROVIC (CIRO)
B036
218
3
BAJBUTOVIĆ ORHAN (MUSTAFA)
244
0
NEMANJA NIKOLIC (KBV)
B037
150
0
AHMED VARUPA (ILID-SA)
30
3
MUHAMED SAFEROVIC (CIRO)
B039
218
0
BAJBUTOVIĆ ORHAN (MUSTAFA)
30
3
MUHAMED SAFEROVIC (CIRO)
Medalists
1. MUHAMED SAFEROVIC, Kbk Galaja
2. BAJBUTOVIĆ ORHAN, KBS Ljutoč Orašac
3. AHMED VARUPA, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. NEMANJA NIKOLIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KL - Juniori -84
B038
40
3
SIMO ZORIC (DERVENT)
78
0
EMAN REKANLVIĆ (POKOJ)
77
AMER PULO (ĐERZELZ)
B040
40
3
SIMO ZORIC (DERVENT)
77
0
AMER PULO (ĐERZELZ)
Medalists
1. SIMO ZORIC, Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa"
2. AMER PULO, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
3. EMAN REKANLVIĆ, KBS Pokoj
3. ----
KL - Juniori -89
B041
157
0
ALEKSA RISTANIĆ (SG)
56
3
ALEKSA BRBOROVIĆ (KBV LAK)
Medalists
1. ALEKSA BRBOROVIĆ, KBV Laktasi
2. ALEKSA RISTANIĆ, KBS Storm Gym
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniori +94
B042
31
0
ANES CAUSEVIC (CIRO)
61
3
ŠEFIK HASIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
Medalists
1. ŠEFIK HASIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
2. ANES CAUSEVIC, Kbk Galaja
3. ----
3. ----