Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Državno prvenstvo BiH u PF i LK
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area R
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LK - Mlađi juniori - 51
LK - Mlađi juniori - 60
LK - Mlađi juniori - 67
LK - Mlađi juniori - 71
LK - Mlađi juniori +81
LK - Mlađe juniorke - 60
LK - Mlađe juniorke + 60
LK - Stariji juniori - 60
LK - Stariji juniori - 63,5
LK - Stariji juniori - 67
LK - Stariji juniori - 71
LK - Stariji juniori - 75
LK - Stariji juniori - 81
LK - Stariji juniori -86
LK - Stariji juniori - 91
LK - Stariji juniori +91
LK - Starije juniorke +70
LK - Seniori A-63,5
LK - Seniori A-75
LK - Seniori A-81
LK - Seniori A+91
LK - Seniorke A-56
LK - Seniorke A-60
LK - Seniori B-60
LK - Seniori B-71
LK - Seniori B-75
LK - Seniori B-81
LK - Seniori B-86
LK - Seniori B-91
LK - Seniori B+91
LK - Mlađi juniori - 51
R029
31
2
ELDIN GAČANIN (N. GRAD)
240
1
SENAD ZAHIROVIĆ (N. GRAD)
Medalists
1. ELDIN GAČANIN, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
2. SENAD ZAHIROVIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Mlađi juniori - 60
R030
3
3
VIKTOR MILIĆ (TRN2010)
18
0
HAJRUDIN MAHMUTOVIĆ (SUPERP)
Medalists
1. VIKTOR MILIĆ, Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
2. HAJRUDIN MAHMUTOVIĆ, Kicboxing Akademija "SuperPro"
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Mlađi juniori - 67
R004
39
3
ADIN SPAHOVIC (GLDTRSA)
192
0
DŽEMO SARAJLIĆ (KALESIJ)
R005
136
0
MIRZA MUJANOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
12
3
NEDIM MALKOC (KURTO)
R042
39
0
ADIN SPAHOVIC (GLDTRSA)
12
3
NEDIM MALKOC (KURTO)
Medalists
1. NEDIM MALKOC, KBV Kurto
2. ADIN SPAHOVIC, KBS "Gladiator Team" SARAJEVO
3. MIRZA MUJANOVIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. DŽEMO SARAJLIĆ, KBS Golden team Kalesija
LK - Mlađi juniori - 71
R001
72
0
BAKIR BARUCIJA (MUSA123)
60
3
HASSAN SELIMOVIĆ (FBH)
32
JUSUF BAKOVIĆ (N. GRAD)
176
OGNJEN VESIC (ARES BL)
52
SLAVIŠA NIKOLIĆ (MODRIČA)
R023
60
3
HASSAN SELIMOVIĆ (FBH)
32
0
JUSUF BAKOVIĆ (N. GRAD)
R024
176
0
OGNJEN VESIC (ARES BL)
52
3
SLAVIŠA NIKOLIĆ (MODRIČA)
R056
60
0
HASSAN SELIMOVIĆ (FBH)
52
3
SLAVIŠA NIKOLIĆ (MODRIČA)
Medalists
1. SLAVIŠA NIKOLIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
2. HASSAN SELIMOVIĆ, FAVORIT BH
3. OGNJEN VESIC, KBS Ares Banja Luka
3. JUSUF BAKOVIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
LK - Mlađi juniori +81
R006
117
0
DŽENAN HODŽIĆ (BIHAĆ)
40
3
ALMIR IMAMOVIC (GLDTRSA)
96
BELMIR MEMIĆ (RADNICK)
R043
40
3
ALMIR IMAMOVIC (GLDTRSA)
96
0
BELMIR MEMIĆ (RADNICK)
Medalists
1. ALMIR IMAMOVIC, KBS "Gladiator Team" SARAJEVO
2. BELMIR MEMIĆ, Radnicki
3. DŽENAN HODŽIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. ----
LK - Mlađe juniorke - 60
R007
186
0
AMNA MUSIĆ (KALESIJ)
200
3
MARIJA VUJANOVIĆ (BRČKO )
145
LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
R044
200
2
MARIJA VUJANOVIĆ (BRČKO )
145
1
LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
Medalists
1. MARIJA VUJANOVIĆ, KBV "JEDINSTVO" BRČKO
2. LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. AMNA MUSIĆ, KBS Golden team Kalesija
3. ----
LK - Mlađe juniorke + 60
R008
54
3
DRAGANA MAKSIMOVIĆ (MODRIČA)
63
0
LEJLA SOFTIĆ (FBH)
49
ELVISA BJJEDIC (BALKANK)
R045
54
3
DRAGANA MAKSIMOVIĆ (MODRIČA)
49
0
ELVISA BJJEDIC (BALKANK)
Medalists
1. DRAGANA MAKSIMOVIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
2. ELVISA BJJEDIC, BALKAN KONJIC
3. LEJLA SOFTIĆ, FAVORIT BH
3. ----
LK - Stariji juniori - 60
R009
35
0
NJEGOŠ KOVAČ (KBS)
26
3
SAFER HABIBOVIĆ (KBSLT)
47
DZAN ZDRALE (BALKANK)
R046
26
1
SAFER HABIBOVIĆ (KBSLT)
47
2
DZAN ZDRALE (BALKANK)
Medalists
1. DZAN ZDRALE, BALKAN KONJIC
2. SAFER HABIBOVIĆ, KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
3. NJEGOŠ KOVAČ, KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
3. ----
LK - Stariji juniori - 63,5
R010
106
0
MAK TUTIĆ (KBV RAT)
153
3
RADE STARČEVIĆ (MODRIČA)
R011
163
0
STEFAN DOBRIJEVIC (ARES BL)
155
3
NIKOLA CETIĆ (MODRIČA)
R047
153
2
RADE STARČEVIĆ (MODRIČA)
155
1
NIKOLA CETIĆ (MODRIČA)
Medalists
1. RADE STARČEVIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
2. NIKOLA CETIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
3. MAK TUTIĆ, KBV Ratnik
3. STEFAN DOBRIJEVIC, KBS Ares Banja Luka
LK - Stariji juniori - 67
R031
9
2
CVIJETIN VUJANOVIĆ (BRČKO )
180
1
JOVAN VUCENOVIC (ARES BL)
Medalists
1. CVIJETIN VUJANOVIĆ, KBV "JEDINSTVO" BRČKO
2. JOVAN VUCENOVIC, KBS Ares Banja Luka
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Stariji juniori - 71
R012
38
3
MALIK BEKTAS (GLDTRSA)
127
0
GORAN ZEKANOVIĆ (PANTER)
R013
34
3
LUKA LOPATIĆ (KBS)
16
0
ALEN ĐOZO (SUPERP)
R048
38
0
MALIK BEKTAS (GLDTRSA)
34
3
LUKA LOPATIĆ (KBS)
Medalists
1. LUKA LOPATIĆ, KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
2. MALIK BEKTAS, KBS "Gladiator Team" SARAJEVO
3. ALEN ĐOZO, Kicboxing Akademija "SuperPro"
3. GORAN ZEKANOVIĆ, Panter Bijeljina
LK - Stariji juniori - 75
R014
178
0
VELJKO TEPIC (ARES BL)
207
3
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
R015
104
0
EMRAH HOTIC (CIRO)
51
3
NEVEN STOJANOVIĆ (MODRIČA)
R049
207
3
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
51
0
NEVEN STOJANOVIĆ (MODRIČA)
Medalists
1. AMIL TUTIC, "ZINO"
2. NEVEN STOJANOVIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
3. VELJKO TEPIC, KBS Ares Banja Luka
3. EMRAH HOTIC, Kbk Galaja
LK - Stariji juniori - 81
R002
23
0
BENJAMIN POTURAK (JUMRUK)
126
3
EMIN TIHIĆ (PANTER)
137
TOMISLAV ŠENDULA (ILID-SA)
37
DIN PLEHO (GLDTRSA)
100
MUHAMED SAFEROVIC (CIRO)
R025
126
3
EMIN TIHIĆ (PANTER)
137
0
TOMISLAV ŠENDULA (ILID-SA)
R026
37
3
DIN PLEHO (GLDTRSA)
100
0
MUHAMED SAFEROVIC (CIRO)
R057
126
3
EMIN TIHIĆ (PANTER)
37
0
DIN PLEHO (GLDTRSA)
Medalists
1. EMIN TIHIĆ, Panter Bijeljina
2. DIN PLEHO, KBS "Gladiator Team" SARAJEVO
3. TOMISLAV ŠENDULA, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. MUHAMED SAFEROVIC, Kbk Galaja
LK - Stariji juniori -86
R016
138
2
ROMAN LIVANČIĆ (ILID-SA)
62
1
MUHAMED MEHMEDOVIĆ (FBH)
15
BENJAMIN MEMIJA (SUPERP)
R050
138
0
ROMAN LIVANČIĆ (ILID-SA)
15
3
BENJAMIN MEMIJA (SUPERP)
Medalists
1. BENJAMIN MEMIJA, Kicboxing Akademija "SuperPro"
2. ROMAN LIVANČIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. MUHAMED MEHMEDOVIĆ, FAVORIT BH
3. ----
LK - Stariji juniori - 91
R032
42
3
NURDZIHAN VELAGIC (GLDTRSA)
161
0
BELMIN ŠUBO (ILID-SA)
Medalists
1. NURDZIHAN VELAGIC, KBS "Gladiator Team" SARAJEVO
2. BELMIN ŠUBO, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Stariji juniori +91
R017
154
0
STEFAN CVIJANOVIĆ (MODRIČA)
183
3
ŠEFIK HASIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
21
AJDIN GADŽO (SUPERP)
R051
183
3
ŠEFIK HASIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
21
0
AJDIN GADŽO (SUPERP)
Medalists
1. ŠEFIK HASIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
2. AJDIN GADŽO, Kicboxing Akademija "SuperPro"
3. STEFAN CVIJANOVIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
3. ----
LK - Starije juniorke +70
R029A
25
2
JOSIPA PERDIJA (VELEZ)
55
1
ALEKSANDRA BOŽIĆ (MODRIČA)
Medalists
1. JOSIPA PERDIJA, Velež Nevesinje
2. ALEKSANDRA BOŽIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniori A-63,5
R018
94
0
DAJAN IVANOVIĆ (RADNICK)
28
3
TOMISLAV VUKOMANOVIĆ (888)
43
WAEL MEJRI (GLDTRSA)
R052
28
0
TOMISLAV VUKOMANOVIĆ (888)
43
3
WAEL MEJRI (GLDTRSA)
Medalists
1. WAEL MEJRI, KBS "Gladiator Team" SARAJEVO
2. TOMISLAV VUKOMANOVIĆ, kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
3. DAJAN IVANOVIĆ, Radnicki
3. ----
LK - Seniori A-75
R034
27
0
AMAR LUGAN (KBSLT)
53
3
ČEDO PANTIĆ (MODRIČA)
Medalists
1. ČEDO PANTIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
2. AMAR LUGAN, KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniori A-81
R035
61
0
RASIM ALUNOVIĆ (FBH)
1
3
SANJIN ALIHODŽIĆ (KICK)
Medalists
1. SANJIN ALIHODŽIĆ, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
2. RASIM ALUNOVIĆ, FAVORIT BH
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniori A+91
R036
46
0
HARUN SINANOVIC (BALKANK)
69
3
AHMED KRNJIĆ (KBVISAK)
Medalists
1. AHMED KRNJIĆ, Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE
2. HARUN SINANOVIC, BALKAN KONJIC
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniorke A-56
R037
45
3
EDINA HALILOVIC (BALKANK)
29
0
NATAŠA RAJKOVIĆ (PERO)
Medalists
1. EDINA HALILOVIC, BALKAN KONJIC
2. NATAŠA RAJKOVIĆ, KBK "TIGAR"
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniorke A-60
R038
11
3
DORIS ZIVKOVIC (SG)
241
0
AMILA REDŽIĆ (KBV RAT)
Medalists
1. DORIS ZIVKOVIC, KBS Storm Gym
2. AMILA REDŽIĆ, KBV Ratnik
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniori B-60
R039
50
3
DRAGAN ZELINČEVIĆ (MODRIČA)
120
0
DŽEVAD HADŽIBEGANOVIĆ (SPRTK)
Medalists
1. DRAGAN ZELINČEVIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
2. DŽEVAD HADŽIBEGANOVIĆ, Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniori B-71
R040
76
3
HARUN DURANOVIĆ (KBVFTC)
97
0
DANIS RIBIC (RADNICK)
Medalists
1. HARUN DURANOVIĆ, KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
2. DANIS RIBIC, Radnicki
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniori B-75
R019
95
2
SELMIR SMAJIC (RADNICK)
139
1
LUKA GAZIBARIĆ-GUČANIN (ILID-SA)
R020
170
3
VOJO BALABAN (ARES BL)
119
0
FEHIM OMERHODŽIĆ (SPRTK)
R053
95
0
SELMIR SMAJIC (RADNICK)
170
3
VOJO BALABAN (ARES BL)
Medalists
1. VOJO BALABAN, KBS Ares Banja Luka
2. SELMIR SMAJIC, Radnicki
3. FEHIM OMERHODŽIĆ, Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza
3. LUKA GAZIBARIĆ-GUČANIN, Ilidža Sarajevo
LK - Seniori B-81
R021
77
3
MAID BAŠIĆ (KBVFTC)
98
0
IBRAHIM MEMIĆ (RADNICK)
99
NEDELJKO SEKULIC (,,056")
R054
77
3
MAID BAŠIĆ (KBVFTC)
99
0
NEDELJKO SEKULIC (,,056")
Medalists
1. MAID BAŠIĆ, KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
2. NEDELJKO SEKULIC, KBC,,056,, Zvornik"
3. IBRAHIM MEMIĆ, Radnicki
3. ----
LK - Seniori B-86
R041
44
1
ELDAR MEMIC (GLDTRSA)
109
2
EDO DEMIROVIĆ (KBV RAT)
Medalists
1. EDO DEMIROVIĆ, KBV Ratnik
2. ELDAR MEMIC, KBS "Gladiator Team" SARAJEVO
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniori B-91
R003
57
3
ANTONIO LASIĆ (BIH)
108
0
ARMIN ČEMO (KBV RAT)
166
LAZAR TATIC (ARES BL)
66
DIZDAR ERNAD (KBVISAK)
135
HARIS ISLAMOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
R027
57
0
ANTONIO LASIĆ (BIH)
166
3
LAZAR TATIC (ARES BL)
R028
66
3
DIZDAR ERNAD (KBVISAK)
135
0
HARIS ISLAMOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
R058
166
2
LAZAR TATIC (ARES BL)
66
1
DIZDAR ERNAD (KBVISAK)
Medalists
1. LAZAR TATIC, KBS Ares Banja Luka
2. DIZDAR ERNAD, Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE
3. ANTONIO LASIĆ, K.B.K.DRAGOVOLJAC HBŽ LIVNO
3. HARIS ISLAMOVIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
LK - Seniori B+91
R022
67
2
PIPIC NASER (KBVISAK)
24
1
BAKIR SUCESKA (JUMRUK)
6
MEHMED HODŽIĆ (USORA)
R055
67
1
PIPIC NASER (KBVISAK)
6
2
MEHMED HODŽIĆ (USORA)
Medalists
1. MEHMED HODŽIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
2. PIPIC NASER, Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE
3. BAKIR SUCESKA, JUMRUK GYM
3. ----