Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Državno prvenstvo BiH u PF i LK
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
KBV "JEDINSTVO" BRČKO
"Tigar" CAZIN
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
BALKAN KONJIC
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
FAVORIT BH
Ilidža Sarajevo
JUMRUK GYM
K.B.K.DRAGOVOLJAC HBŽ LIVNO
KBC "Bihać"
KBC,,056,, Zvornik"
KBK "TIGAR"
Kbk Galaja
KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
KBS "Gladiator Team" SARAJEVO
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS Ares Banja Luka
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Golden team Kalesija
KBS Pokoj
KBS Storm Gym
KBS"Jezerski"- Bosanska Krupa
KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
KBV Kurto
KBV Ratnik
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
Kicboxing Akademija "SuperPro"
Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza
Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE
Klub borilačkih vještina"MUSA",Busovača
Panter Bijeljina
Radnicki
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
Velež Nevesinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
LK - Stariji juniori - 75
LK - Stariji juniori - 81
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
A012
80
0
FARIS BAJRIĆ (KALESIJ)
221
7
HARUN CELEBIC (BIHAC)
101
FARUK KAMERIC (CIRO)
185
AJDIN ČEHO (ĐERZELZ)
158
MENSUR RAZIC (CIRO)
A014
221
4
HARUN CELEBIC (BIHAC)
101
5
FARUK KAMERIC (CIRO)
A015
185
2
AJDIN ČEHO (ĐERZELZ)
158
9
MENSUR RAZIC (CIRO)
A017
101
7
FARUK KAMERIC (CIRO)
158
10
MENSUR RAZIC (CIRO)
Medalists
1. MENSUR RAZIC, Kbk Galaja
2. FARUK KAMERIC, Kbk Galaja
3. AJDIN ČEHO, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
3. HARUN CELEBIC, "ZINO"
LK - Stariji juniori - 75
R014
178
0
VELJKO TEPIC (ARES BL)
207
3
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
R015
104
0
EMRAH HOTIC (CIRO)
51
3
NEVEN STOJANOVIĆ (MODRIČA)
R049
207
3
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
51
0
NEVEN STOJANOVIĆ (MODRIČA)
Medalists
1. AMIL TUTIC, "ZINO"
2. NEVEN STOJANOVIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
3. VELJKO TEPIC, KBS Ares Banja Luka
3. EMRAH HOTIC, Kbk Galaja
LK - Stariji juniori - 81
R002
23
0
BENJAMIN POTURAK (JUMRUK)
126
3
EMIN TIHIĆ (PANTER)
137
TOMISLAV ŠENDULA (ILID-SA)
37
DIN PLEHO (GLDTRSA)
100
MUHAMED SAFEROVIC (CIRO)
R025
126
3
EMIN TIHIĆ (PANTER)
137
0
TOMISLAV ŠENDULA (ILID-SA)
R026
37
3
DIN PLEHO (GLDTRSA)
100
0
MUHAMED SAFEROVIC (CIRO)
R057
126
3
EMIN TIHIĆ (PANTER)
37
0
DIN PLEHO (GLDTRSA)
Medalists
1. EMIN TIHIĆ, Panter Bijeljina
2. DIN PLEHO, KBS "Gladiator Team" SARAJEVO
3. TOMISLAV ŠENDULA, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. MUHAMED SAFEROVIC, Kbk Galaja