Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Državno prvenstvo BiH u PF i LK
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
KBV "JEDINSTVO" BRČKO
"Tigar" CAZIN
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
BALKAN KONJIC
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
FAVORIT BH
Ilidža Sarajevo
JUMRUK GYM
K.B.K.DRAGOVOLJAC HBŽ LIVNO
KBC "Bihać"
KBC,,056,, Zvornik"
KBK "TIGAR"
Kbk Galaja
KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
KBS "Gladiator Team" SARAJEVO
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS Ares Banja Luka
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Golden team Kalesija
KBS Pokoj
KBS Storm Gym
KBS"Jezerski"- Bosanska Krupa
KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
KBV Kurto
KBV Ratnik
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
Kicboxing Akademija "SuperPro"
Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza
Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE
Klub borilačkih vještina"MUSA",Busovača
Panter Bijeljina
Radnicki
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
Velež Nevesinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LK - Mlađi juniori - 67
LK - Mlađi juniori +81
LK - Stariji juniori - 71
LK - Stariji juniori - 81
LK - Stariji juniori - 91
LK - Seniori A-63,5
LK - Seniori B-86
LK - Mlađi juniori - 67
R004
39
3
ADIN SPAHOVIC (GLDTRSA)
192
0
DŽEMO SARAJLIĆ (KALESIJ)
R005
136
0
MIRZA MUJANOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
12
3
NEDIM MALKOC (KURTO)
R042
39
0
ADIN SPAHOVIC (GLDTRSA)
12
3
NEDIM MALKOC (KURTO)
Medalists
1. NEDIM MALKOC, KBV Kurto
2. ADIN SPAHOVIC, KBS "Gladiator Team" SARAJEVO
3. MIRZA MUJANOVIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. DŽEMO SARAJLIĆ, KBS Golden team Kalesija
LK - Mlađi juniori +81
R006
117
0
DŽENAN HODŽIĆ (BIHAĆ)
40
3
ALMIR IMAMOVIC (GLDTRSA)
96
BELMIR MEMIĆ (RADNICK)
R043
40
3
ALMIR IMAMOVIC (GLDTRSA)
96
0
BELMIR MEMIĆ (RADNICK)
Medalists
1. ALMIR IMAMOVIC, KBS "Gladiator Team" SARAJEVO
2. BELMIR MEMIĆ, Radnicki
3. DŽENAN HODŽIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. ----
LK - Stariji juniori - 71
R012
38
3
MALIK BEKTAS (GLDTRSA)
127
0
GORAN ZEKANOVIĆ (PANTER)
R013
34
3
LUKA LOPATIĆ (KBS)
16
0
ALEN ĐOZO (SUPERP)
R048
38
0
MALIK BEKTAS (GLDTRSA)
34
3
LUKA LOPATIĆ (KBS)
Medalists
1. LUKA LOPATIĆ, KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
2. MALIK BEKTAS, KBS "Gladiator Team" SARAJEVO
3. ALEN ĐOZO, Kicboxing Akademija "SuperPro"
3. GORAN ZEKANOVIĆ, Panter Bijeljina
LK - Stariji juniori - 81
R002
23
0
BENJAMIN POTURAK (JUMRUK)
126
3
EMIN TIHIĆ (PANTER)
137
TOMISLAV ŠENDULA (ILID-SA)
37
DIN PLEHO (GLDTRSA)
100
MUHAMED SAFEROVIC (CIRO)
R025
126
3
EMIN TIHIĆ (PANTER)
137
0
TOMISLAV ŠENDULA (ILID-SA)
R026
37
3
DIN PLEHO (GLDTRSA)
100
0
MUHAMED SAFEROVIC (CIRO)
R057
126
3
EMIN TIHIĆ (PANTER)
37
0
DIN PLEHO (GLDTRSA)
Medalists
1. EMIN TIHIĆ, Panter Bijeljina
2. DIN PLEHO, KBS "Gladiator Team" SARAJEVO
3. TOMISLAV ŠENDULA, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. MUHAMED SAFEROVIC, Kbk Galaja
LK - Stariji juniori - 91
R032
42
3
NURDZIHAN VELAGIC (GLDTRSA)
161
0
BELMIN ŠUBO (ILID-SA)
Medalists
1. NURDZIHAN VELAGIC, KBS "Gladiator Team" SARAJEVO
2. BELMIN ŠUBO, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniori A-63,5
R018
94
0
DAJAN IVANOVIĆ (RADNICK)
28
3
TOMISLAV VUKOMANOVIĆ (888)
43
WAEL MEJRI (GLDTRSA)
R052
28
0
TOMISLAV VUKOMANOVIĆ (888)
43
3
WAEL MEJRI (GLDTRSA)
Medalists
1. WAEL MEJRI, KBS "Gladiator Team" SARAJEVO
2. TOMISLAV VUKOMANOVIĆ, kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
3. DAJAN IVANOVIĆ, Radnicki
3. ----
LK - Seniori B-86
R041
44
1
ELDAR MEMIC (GLDTRSA)
109
2
EDO DEMIROVIĆ (KBV RAT)
Medalists
1. EDO DEMIROVIĆ, KBV Ratnik
2. ELDAR MEMIC, KBS "Gladiator Team" SARAJEVO
3. ----
3. ----