Selected tournament: Grand Prix BIH 2017

DISPLAY TYPE
 
Point fighting (105)

PF - Children (male) -19

PF - Children (male) -22

PF - Children (male) -25

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID MALINARIĆ - Budokai Labin
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. IVAN KUKUNOVSKI - Macedonia WAKO
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. TURKER ISMAILI - Macedonia WAKO

PF - Children (male) -28

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADMIR HALILOVIĆ - KBS Golden team Kalesija
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ISMAR DIZDAREVIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah

PF - Children (male) -32

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABDULAH HAJDAREVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AJDIN MERDANOVIĆ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. DŽENAN HONDO - BALKAN KONJIC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. EMIN ISLAMOVIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. EMRAH ŠIŠIC - CBS KAKANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. HAMZA ČALUK - Reflex

PF - Children (male) +32

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALJOŠA RAMIĆ - "ZINO"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. DARKO GLENDZA - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. DINO NADAREVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. EDIB ČALUK - Reflex
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. MUHAMED NOVALIĆ - Reflex
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. SAMIR TAHIROVIC - Ilidža Sarajevo

PF - Children (female) -19

PF - Children (female) -22

PF - Children (female) -25

PF - Children (female) -28

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ - Kutina
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HALIMA NOĆIĆ - KBS Golden team Kalesija
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. LAMIJA NOĆIĆ - KBS Golden team Kalesija
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. SARA LUKOVIC - Albulena

PF - Children (female) -32

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJNA HEKIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DANINA DURIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
  • CROATIA
  • 3. VICTORIA PEKAS - Budokai Labin

PF - Children (female) +32

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BERINA MIDZIC - "ZINO"

PF - Younger cadets (male) -28

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID MALINARIĆ - Budokai Labin
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. PAVEL STOJCHEVSKI - Macedonia WAKO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. SADIN HAJRUDINOVIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. SANJIN ADILOVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ

PF - Younger cadets (male) -32

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DENIS ŠUŠNJAR - KBC "Bihać"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EMIN ISLAMOVIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. IRNES OMIČEVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
  • CROATIA
  • 4. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA - Kutina

PF - Younger cadets (male) -37

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. IRNES OMIČEVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIN BAŠIĆ - Budokai Labin
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. SERGEJ KARADJINOVIĆ - Albulena

PF - Younger cadets (male) -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEN LOVRENČIĆ - Kutina
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. AMIN MALUSHI - Albulena
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. ART UJKASHI - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. DZENIS VRANIC - KBV FOJNICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. IVAN AMBROZIC - 2002 - Odzak
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 6. MELIND HASANAGA - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. TEO GRGIĆ - 2002 - Odzak

PF - Younger cadets (male) -47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNAN ŽUJO - Reflex
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. ART UJKASHI - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. DINO NADAREVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. REFIK MOLABECIROVIC - Albulena

PF - Younger cadets (male) +47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ALJOŠA RAMIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. AMIL TUTIC - "ZINO"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. ARDIAN GORANA - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. ENSAR BALIĆ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 6. FARUK HASANAGA - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. HAMZA KAJMOVIĆ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. HANNAN BRKIĆ - "ZINO"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 9. KENAN HASANAGA - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 10. SANJIN HRNJICA - "ZINO"

PF - Younger cadets (female) -28

PF - Younger cadets (female) -32

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. SANDA ŠAKO - KBV FOJNICA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. VICTORIA PEKAS - Budokai Labin

PF - Younger cadets (female) -37

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. LAMIJA HAMULIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN

PF - Younger cadets (female) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HANA DUHARKIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. LAMIJA HAMULIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN

PF - Younger cadets (female) -47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EMA HAMULIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN

PF - Younger cadets (female) +47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMILA SELMAN - KBV-ĐERZELEZ
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. AMINA SADIKOVIC - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. BERINA MIDZIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. EMA HAMULIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN

PF - Older cadets (male) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ARNEL ZUBERI - KBC "Bihać"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. PETAR GAVRAN - Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. TEO GRGIĆ - 2002 - Odzak

PF - Older cadets (male) -47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ARNEL ZUBERI - KBC "Bihać"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. LUKA BAŠIĆ - Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. LUKA TOPOLOVAC - 2002 - Odzak

PF - Older cadets (male) -52

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMIL TUTIC - "ZINO"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. BASRO SADIKOVIĆ - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. EDIS MEŠIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. FARIS NERADIN - KBV-ĐERZELEZ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. SANJIN HRNJICA - "ZINO"

PF - Older cadets (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ADIS ŠUŠNJAR - KBC "Bihać"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. BASRO SADIKOVIĆ - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. GABRIJEL PERIC - KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. HANNAN BRKIĆ - "ZINO"

PF - Older cadets (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIS ŠUŠNJAR - KBC "Bihać"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AHMED KOVAČEVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. KADRO MOLABECIROVIC - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. SABAHUDIN HRNJICA - "ZINO"

PF - Older cadets (male) -69

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. KADRO MOLABECIROVIC - Albulena

PF - Older cadets (male) +69

PF - Older cadets (female) -42

PF - Older cadets (female) -46

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ARIJANA SILAJDŽIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
  • AUSTRIA
  • 2. NURHANA FAZLIC - ATUS GRATKORN

PF - Older cadets (female) -50

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MERJEM HUSEINOVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ

PF - Older cadets (female) -55

PF - Older cadets (female) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HANA HEKIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NAIDA MUHIĆ - "ZINO"

PF - Older cadets (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DIANA RAMIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HANA MIDŽIĆ - "ZINO"

PF - Older cadets (female) +65

PF - Juniors (male) -57

PF - Juniors (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. IBRAHIM NADAREVIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN

PF - Juniors (male) -69

PF - Juniors (male) -74

PF - Juniors (male) -79

PF - Juniors (male) -84

PF - Juniors (male) -89

PF - Juniors (male) -94

PF - Juniors (male) +94

PF - Juniors (female) -50

PF - Juniors (female) -55

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. NEIRA ORAŠČANIN - "ZINO"

PF - Juniors (female) -60

PF - Juniors (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EMINA FERIZOVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NEIRA ORAŠČANIN - "ZINO"

PF - Juniors (female) -70

PF - Juniors (female) +70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ELHANA SELMANOVIĆ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići

PF - Seniors (male) -57

PF - Seniors (male) -63

PF - Seniors (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ERZAD ČAVKUNOVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"

PF - Seniors (male) -74

PF - Seniors (male) -79

    SERBIA
  • 1. AJREDIN AJETI - KBK Spartanac-A Top Team

PF - Seniors (male) -84

PF - Seniors (male) -89

PF - Seniors (male) -94

PF - Seniors (male) +94

PF - Seniors (female) -50

PF - Seniors (female) -55

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ŠEJLA ORAŠČANIN - "ZINO"

PF - Seniors (female) -60

PF - Seniors (female) -65

PF - Seniors (female) -70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆ - "ZINO"

PF - Seniors (female) +70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆ - "ZINO"
Light contact (118)

LC - Older cadets (male) -32*

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. JASMIN SPAHIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MATEJ MUČIBABIĆ - TIGAR Gacko
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MEHMED CETIN - KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MUAMER DEDIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. PILAV MUHAREM - KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno

LC - Older cadets (male) -37*

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARIN BAŠIĆ - Budokai Labin
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MIRSAD HASIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. PAVEL STOJCHEVSKI - Macedonia WAKO

LC - Older cadets (male) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJDIN ALJIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ANDRIJA GOVEDARICA - TIGAR Gacko
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ARNEL ZUBERI - KBC "Bihać"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. BORISLAV MILUTINOVIC - KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. TEO GRGIĆ - 2002 - Odzak

LC - Older cadets (male) -47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMEL KLISURA - KBV FOJNICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ANDRIJA GOVEDARICA - TIGAR Gacko
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. LUKA BAŠIĆ - Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. LUKA TOPOLOVAC - 2002 - Odzak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. TARIK OKERIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO

LC - Older cadets (male) -52

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJDIN KURTOVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AMAR TOKMO - KBV-ĐERZELEZ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. EDIS MEŠIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. FARIS ALJIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. HARIS ĆORIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. JASMIN DAJIC - 2002 - Odzak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. VEDAD ŠARIĆ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići

LC - Older cadets (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIN BAJRIĆ - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • SERBIA
  • 2. AMIN VATIĆ - Sandzak Warriors Novi Pazar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ARMAN KADRIĆ - KBK BREZA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. DINO DURAK - KBK "Pousorac" Miljanovci
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. IMRAN OMERBAŠIĆ - KBK "Pousorac" Miljanovci
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. MUHAMED CETIN - KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. ZARIF SEFIĆ - "ZINO"

LC - Older cadets (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABDULLAH HADŽIĆ - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ARNEL SMAJIĆ - KBK "Pousorac" Miljanovci
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. DILVAD SUŠIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. GABRIJEL ČOLIĆ - KBK GROM Posušje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. IJAD RAMIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. IVAN JUKIĆ - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. LUKA VRANJKOVIĆ - KBK GROM Posušje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. RIJAD OKERIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. SABAHUDIN HRNJICA - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 10. UROS MICIC - KBC,,056,, Zvornik"

LC - Older cadets (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADI BAJRIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ADNAN DEDIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. DRAGISA CEBIC - KBC,,056,, Zvornik"

LC - Older cadets (male) +69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ARMAN SUŠIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. BILAL AJANOVIC - KBV FOJNICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ELMIN BEGANOVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MEHMED ĐULIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. MUAMER HUSKANOVIĆ - "PAŠA-TIM"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. MUNIR MUJČIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. SAMIR BAŠANOVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. ZAIM KULANIĆ - KBS Golden team Kalesija

LC - Older cadets (female) -32*

LC - Older cadets (female) -37*

LC - Older cadets (female) -42

LC - Older cadets (female) -46

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. IVANA ŠIŠKO - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MAJA OMIČEVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK

LC - Older cadets (female) -50

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. NADIRA SPAHIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • AUSTRIA
  • 2. NURHANA FAZLIC - ATUS GRATKORN

LC - Older cadets (female) -55

LC - Older cadets (female) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HANA HEKIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IVANA RADIĆ - Velež Nevesinje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. NAIDA MUHIĆ - "ZINO"

LC - Older cadets (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DIANA RAMIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. FATIMA SOLO - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. HANA MIDŽIĆ - "ZINO"

LC - Older cadets (female) +65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA BEHREM - "ZINO"
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DORIS MAGDIĆ - Kutina
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ZAJRA ALADŽUZ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići

LC - Juniors (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DŽAN KLISURA - KBV FOJNICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ZARIF SEFIĆ - "ZINO"

LC - Juniors (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNAN HALILOVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AHMED BULJINA - KBV FOJNICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. HAJRUDIN ČAMDŽIĆ - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. IBRAHIM NADAREVIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. ROBERT ĆORIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK

LC - Juniors (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BAJRO ĐULIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ELDIN VOJIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MEHRIM BAŠIĆ - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MEŠA BAKIR - KBV FOJNICA

LC - Juniors (male) -74

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALMIR KASUPOVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HARIS ŠARIĆ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MURIZ HADZIKADUNIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj

LC - Juniors (male) -79

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ELDAR HALILOVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. SEMIR IRIŠKIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah

LC - Juniors (male) -84

LC - Juniors (male) -89

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EELDAR HASIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ELHAN SELMANOVIĆ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ELVEDIN UNKIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. KERIM DURAK - KBV FOJNICA

LC - Juniors (male) -94

LC - Juniors (male) +94

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HARIS ZJAKIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IVAN ROMIĆ - KBK GROM Posušje

LC - Juniors (female) -50

LC - Juniors (female) -55

LC - Juniors (female) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. IVANA RADIĆ - Velež Nevesinje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. KATJA ČUTURA - KBK GROM Posušje

LC - Juniors (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DŽEJLANA PIRO - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EMINA FERIZOVIĆ - "ZINO"

LC - Juniors (female) -70

LC - Juniors (female) +70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ELHANA SELMANOVIĆ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići

LC - Seniors (male) -57

LC - Seniors (male) -63

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. BAJRAM RAMADANI - Macedonia WAKO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ROBERT ĆORIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK

LC - Seniors (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMAR NUROVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ERZAD ČAVKUNOVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"

LC - Seniors (male) -74

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EDIN DEDIĆ - KBK BREZA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ERZAD ČAVKUNOVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"

LC - Seniors (male) -79

    SERBIA
  • 1. AJREDIN AJETI - KBK Spartanac-A Top Team
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ELDAR HALILOVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. IRHAN ČEHAJIĆ - KBK BREZA

LC - Seniors (male) -84

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARJAN MIHOVIL BAN - TIGAR -BROD
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ROBERT SABLJO - KBK GROM Posušje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac

LC - Seniors (male) -89

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARIO MATUKA - TIGAR -BROD
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. RAMIZ HOŠIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac

LC - Seniors (male) -94

LC - Seniors (male) +94

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. JOSIP SEMREN - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. STEFAN KNEŽEVIĆ - Klub borilnih veščin Samurai

LC - Seniors (female) -50

LC - Seniors (female) -55

LC - Seniors (female) -60

LC - Seniors (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MARIJA ŠARIĆ - KBK GROM Posušje
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIJA SIRIC - TIGAR -BROD
  • CROATIA
  • 3. RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA - Kutina

LC - Seniors (female) -70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆ - "ZINO"

LC - Seniors (female) +70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALDIJANA KEŠKO - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MIJA UKROPINA - KBV "Kobra" Istocno Sarajevo
Kick light (208)

KL - Older cadets (male) -32*

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. JASMIN SPAHIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JURE KALEB - Sparta Metković
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JURE VIŠTICA - Sparta Metković
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MATEJ MUČIBABIĆ - TIGAR Gacko
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. MUAMER DEDIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj

KL - Older cadets (male) -37*

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BORIS RADIĆ - Velež Nevesinje
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. ILIJA PEROVIĆ - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ISMAR DJAKIC - KBS Storm Gym
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVAN MILOLAŽA - Sparta Metković
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 5. LEDON RAMADANI - Macedonia WAKO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. MIRSAD HASIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • CROATIA
  • 7. TONI MAJIĆ - Sparta Metković
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. VIKTOR MILIĆ - Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo

KL - Older cadets (male) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BORISLAV MILUTINOVIC - KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. LUKA GUDELJ - KBV "Ratnik" Gacko
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. PAVLE VUŠUROVIĆ - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ŽELJKO MILOLAŽA - Sparta Metković

KL - Older cadets (male) -47

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. ERIK KOCEV - Macedonia WAKO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. LUKA LOPATIĆ - KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. MARKO TODOROV - Macedonia WAKO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. TARIK BAČIĆ - KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. VUK MICIC - KBV "Kobra" Istocno Sarajevo

KL - Older cadets (male) -52

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALDIN TAHIROVIC - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ARMIN KARAŠIN - KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. IMRAN KOLENOVIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. JASMIN DAJIC - 2002 - Odzak
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 5. NIKOLA PRLJA - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. TARIK GLUHALIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac

KL - Older cadets (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIN BAJRIĆ - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ALDIN MASLEŠA - BALKAN KONJIC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ALEN DJOZO - JUMRUK GYM
  • SERBIA
  • 4. AMIN VATIĆ - Sandzak Warriors Novi Pazar
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 5. IVO KOVACEVIC - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. KERIM DŽAFEROVIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • SERBIA
  • 7. MIHAIL NOGOVIĆ - KBK BATAJNICA
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 8. VUK FURTULA - KBK"081" PODGORICA

KL - Older cadets (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABDULLAH HADŽIĆ - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AHMED AŠANI - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. AHMED KOVAČEVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ALDIN DŽANIĆ - "Fighter-Doboj Jug"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. BENJAMIN HOLJAN - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. DILVAD SUŠIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. HASAN GOLOŠ - Reflex
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. IJAD RAMIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • CROATIA
  • 9. ILIJA PRIMORAC - Sparta Metković
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 10. IVAN JUKIĆ - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 11. MALIC MUCEVIC - kbk bar
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 12. MILAN JANJIC - kbk bar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 13. OBREN KOVAČEVIĆ - TIGAR Gacko
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 14. SAMET ETEMI - Macedonia WAKO

KL - Older cadets (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIN KARDAŠ - CBS KAKANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ADNAN DEDIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. ADRIAN BABACIC - kbk bar
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 4. ALEKSANDAR ACEVSKI - Macedonia WAKO
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 5. ANTONIO LUKIC - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. DENIS KAČAR - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. HIDAJET CETIN - KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 8. KENAN KADRIC - kbk bar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. LEJS ZELIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • SLOVENIA
  • 10. LUKA GRČAR - Klub borilnih veščin Samurai

KL - Older cadets (male) +69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AHMED KARIĆ - "PAŠA-TIM"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. ANTONIO LUKIC - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ARMAN SUŠIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. BENJAMIN DŽINDO - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. ELMIN BEGANOVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. ESAD OMEROVIĆ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. HUSO TURIĆ - KBS Golden team Kalesija
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MARIO ŠUTALO - Sparta Metković
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. MIRZA MONJARČIĆ - KBK BREZA
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 10. NIKOLA NACEV - Macedonia WAKO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 11. SAMIR BAŠANOVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 12. SERGEJ PUDAR - Velež Nevesinje

KL - Older cadets (female) -32*

KL - Older cadets (female) -37*

KL - Older cadets (female) -42

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. ANA GJORGJIEVSKA - Macedonia WAKO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IVANA ŠIŠKO - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO

KL - Older cadets (female) -46

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MAJA OMIČEVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
  • AUSTRIA
  • 2. NURHANA FAZLIC - ATUS GRATKORN

KL - Older cadets (female) -50

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. ANASTASIJA MARINKOVSKA - Macedonia WAKO
  • AUSTRIA
  • 2. NURHANA FAZLIC - ATUS GRATKORN

KL - Older cadets (female) -55

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. ANTONELA STOIMENOVSKA - Macedonia WAKO
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. LORA STOJANOVSKA - Macedonia WAKO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MAJA BOGDANOVIĆ - KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA

KL - Older cadets (female) -60

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. LARA KNIFIC STARE - Klub borilnih veščin Samurai
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NAIDA MUHIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. TARA BOHATJUK - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO

KL - Older cadets (female) -65

KL - Older cadets (female) +65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA BEHREM - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. BELMA ISOVIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. SARA LJUBOVIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 4. VIKTORIJA VARADINOVA - Macedonia WAKO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. ZAJRA ALADŽUZ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići

KL - Juniors (male) -57

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. AKAN ADEMOV - Macedonia WAKO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ANIS BAJRAMOVIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DINO VLADIMIR - Sparta Metković
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ILHAN SELMANOVIĆ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 5. VIKTOR ATANASOV - Macedonia WAKO

KL - Juniors (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALI BAJIĆ - BALKAN KONJIC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DENY ČAVKA - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. FILIP KOMŠIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. HAJRUDIN ČAMDŽIĆ - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 5. NIKOLA KOSTADINOVSKI - Macedonia WAKO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. RIJAD DZANIĆ - Muay Thai & MMA Club xXx
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. SLAVIŠA JANJILOVIĆ - KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 8. VLADO KOSTIC - Kickboxing Club Spartak Niksic

KL - Juniors (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR KOVACEVIC - KBV "Kobra" Istocno Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AMAR FALAN - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. AZIZ HUREM - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. BAJRO ĐULIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. DRAGAN MARKULJEVIĆ - KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. EDVIN POPARA - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. ELDIN VOJIC - "ZINO"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 8. HAZRET CUCA - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. IRHAD RADAČA - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 10. MERVAN OMANOVIĆ - KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 11. MILIKA TEPAVČEVIĆ - Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 12. MIRHAT POPOVIC - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 13. NOVICA TERZIĆ - KBV "Ratnik" Gacko
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 14. TARIK UDOVCIC - KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 15. VALJON BEHTES - Macedonia WAKO

KL - Juniors (male) -74

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALMIR KASUPOVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DINO NUHANOVIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. FARUK VRAŽALICA - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. FEHIM OMERHODŽIĆ - KBK BREZA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. HARIS ALIC - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 6. HAZRET CUCA - Albulena
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 7. KRISTIJAN RAJČEVSKI - Macedonia WAKO
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 8. NIKOLA BUBEVSKI - Macedonia WAKO
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 9. SLAVCE ARSOV - Macedonia WAKO

KL - Juniors (male) -79

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EMIR ROŽAJAC - CBS KAKANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. EMSAD BEVRNJA - KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ERDIN SALKIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. KRISTIJAN TRLIN - KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 6. MARK ELEZOVIC - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. MUHAMED SULTANIĆ - BALKAN KONJIC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. OMAR KRIJEŠTORAC - KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
  • SERBIA
  • 9. REMZO GUSINAC - Sandzak Warriors Novi Pazar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 10. SEMIR IRIŠKIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 11. SENAD SADIKOVIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 12. SINANUDDIN DURAKOVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"

KL - Juniors (male) -84

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ARDIAN ZAGA - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DAUT KLICO - CBS KAKANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. EMIR HUKIĆ - KBS Golden team Kalesija
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 4. PETAR MIHOV - Macedonia WAKO

KL - Juniors (male) -89

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. AZRET ZEQIRI - Macedonia WAKO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ELVEDIN UNKIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah

KL - Juniors (male) -94

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. AMIR SALAJ - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HARIS ZJAKIĆ - "ZINO"

KL - Juniors (male) +94

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. BOBAN JOSIFOV - Macedonia WAKO
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. DURAK ASANI - Macedonia WAKO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. PEJO GUBERAC - 2002 - Odzak

KL - Juniors (female) -50

KL - Juniors (female) -55

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMIRA KUNALIĆ - KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ENISA AHČIĆ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. JOVANA ARSOVA - Macedonia WAKO
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PETRA TOŠIĆ - Sparta Metković

KL - Juniors (female) -60

KL - Juniors (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. FATIMA KURDIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 2. RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA - Kutina

KL - Juniors (female) -70

KL - Juniors (female) +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORIS MAGDIĆ - Kutina
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ELHANA SELMANOVIĆ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. TEODORA MICIC - KBV "Kobra" Istocno Sarajevo

KL - Seniors (male) -57

KL - Seniors (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ARMIN DEDIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. BAJRAM RAMADANI - Macedonia WAKO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MILENKO OKILJEVIĆ - TIGAR Gacko
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. NIHAD RADAČA - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO

KL - Seniors (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIS OMIĆ - "PAŠA-TIM"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ADMIR CETIN - KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. SELMIR DELIĆ - "Fighter-Doboj Jug"

KL - Seniors (male) -74

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALEN HADŽIAHMETOVIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. ALEN KOVAČEVIĆ - Klub borilnih veščin Samurai
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. ARDIT ASTAFA - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. DIN ŠAČIĆ - KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. ERVIN HABIBOVIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MARIO JUKIC - TIGAR -BROD

KL - Seniors (male) -79

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DAVID ZELENKOVIĆ - KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DINO KURJAKOVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DOMAGOJ GLAVAS - TIGAR -BROD
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ELSAD SALČINOVIĆ - KBK BREZA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 5. ERAZEM GRAŠIČ - Klub borilnih veščin Samurai
  • SLOVENIA
  • 6. LUKA BRGLES - Klub borilnih veščin Samurai
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. MANOJLO ĐURIĆ - KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 8. ŠERIF ASANOVIĆ - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. STEFAN STANOJEVIĆ - KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj

KL - Seniors (male) -84

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIS ZUKANOVIĆ - KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ALMINKO KAŠIBOVIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. BOBAN GACEVIC - Kickboxing Club Spartak Niksic
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. DZEMALUDIN ZEBA - KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO

KL - Seniors (male) -89

KL - Seniors (male) -94

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DENIS PINDZO - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. JASMIN HAMZIĆ - KBS Golden team Kalesija
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA ZOVKO - TIGAR -BROD
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MURADIF DERONJIC - KBS Storm Gym
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. RAMIZ HOŠIĆ - "ZINO"

KL - Seniors (male) +94

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALMEDIN TATAREVIĆ - KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DEMIJEL BIJAVICA GAKOVICA - KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. JOSIP SEMREN - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • SLOVENIA
  • 4. STEFAN KNEŽEVIĆ - Klub borilnih veščin Samurai

KL - Seniors (female) -50

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. SILVANA VELJANOVSKA - Macedonia WAKO

KL - Seniors (female) -55

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADELINA HRNJICA - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. BAHRIJA ALIĆ - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ŠEJLA ORAŠČANIN - "ZINO"
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 4. SILVANA VELJANOVSKA - Macedonia WAKO

KL - Seniors (female) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. KOVACEVIC TATJANA - KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MAJDA HRNJICA - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. MIMOZA STAMENKOVSKA - Macedonia WAKO

KL - Seniors (female) -65

KL - Seniors (female) -70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AIDA TRAKO - KBK BREZA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. STEFANI PRKIC - KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR

KL - Seniors (female) +70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ESMIRA KEŠKO - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ILMA SUBOTIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MINELA SELMAN - Ilidža Sarajevo
Full contact (15)

FC - Juniors (male) -51

FC - Juniors (male) -54

FC - Juniors (male) -57

FC - Juniors (male) -60

FC - Juniors (male) -63,5

FC - Juniors (male) -67

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MEHRIM BAŠIĆ - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO

FC - Juniors (male) -71

FC - Juniors (male) -75

    AUSTRIA
  • 1. DANIEL BOGNAR - Budosportwien

FC - Juniors (male) -81

FC - Juniors (male) -86

FC - Juniors (male) -91

FC - Juniors (male) +91

FC - Juniors (female) -48

FC - Juniors (female) -52

    AUSTRIA
  • 1. KATHARINA KRUDER - Budosportwien

FC - Juniors (female) -56

FC - Juniors (female) -60

FC - Juniors (female) -65

FC - Juniors (female) -70

FC - Juniors (female) +70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ELHANA SELMANOVIĆ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići

FC - Seniors (male) -51

FC - Seniors (male) -54

FC - Seniors (male) -57

FC - Seniors (male) -60

FC - Seniors (male) -63,5

FC - Seniors (male) -67

FC - Seniors (male) -71

FC - Seniors (male) -75

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. ALEN KOVAČEVIĆ - Klub borilnih veščin Samurai
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DINO KURJAKOVIĆ - "ZINO"

FC - Seniors (male) -81

FC - Seniors (male) -86

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DZEMALUDIN ZEBA - KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MIRSAD SADIBASIC - FATIH GYM

FC - Seniors (male) -91

FC - Seniors (male) +91

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALIJA BEKTAŠ - KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DAMIR BEGLEROVIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. FUAD ČAMDŽIĆ - KBK BREZA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MAHIR TURKO - KBV FOJNICA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MARIO MATUKA - TIGAR -BROD

FC - Seniors (female) -48

FC - Seniors (female) -52

FC - Seniors (female) -56

FC - Seniors (female) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. KOVACEVIC TATJANA - KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža

FC - Seniors (female) -65

FC - Seniors (female) -70

FC - Seniors (female) +70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. JASMINA MERDIĆ - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
Low kick (75)

LK - Juniors (male) -51

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ISMAR OMIČEVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. JOVAN MARTINOVIĆ - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. NIKOLA PRLJA - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"

LK - Juniors (male) -54

LK - Juniors (male) -57

LK - Juniors (male) -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP GRETIĆ - Bushido
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. NIKOLA RATKOVIĆ - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"

LK - Juniors (male) -63,5

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALMIN HODŽIĆ - KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. DARKO NAJDOV - Macedonia WAKO
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. ILIJA VUJOVIĆ - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PATRIK BUZA - Kbk Team Buza,Zagreb
  • SERBIA
  • 5. STEFAN CVETKOVIĆ - KBK BATAJNICA

LK - Juniors (male) -67

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIL CENANOVIC - FAVORIT BH
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. DARKO KRSTEV - Macedonia WAKO
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ERIK BUZA - Kbk Team Buza,Zagreb
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. LUKA PETRUSIC - kbk bar

LK - Juniors (male) -71

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ALIHODZIC MIRZA - kbk bar
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. MILOŠ UJOŠEVIĆ - kbk bar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. RASIM ALUNOVIĆ - FAVORIT BH
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 4. SLAGAN DIMIC - Macedonia WAKO

LK - Juniors (male) -75

LK - Juniors (male) -81

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALBERT UGRINCIC - JUMRUK GYM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ENSAR KOŽO - Isak-Ze
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ESAD KADRIĆ - KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. FILIP SEKULOVIC - KBK"081" PODGORICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. TARIK LATOVIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo

LK - Juniors (male) -86

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. BOSKO BEZAREVIC - Deadly strike
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. SADIN HADŽAJLIJA - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TOMISLAV NIKOLIĆ - MMA BULLS

LK - Juniors (male) -91

LK - Juniors (male) +91

LK - Juniors (female) -48

LK - Juniors (female) -52

LK - Juniors (female) -56

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. JOVANA ARSOVA - Macedonia WAKO

LK - Juniors (female) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DŽENETA LJUBIJANKIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EMA BAJRIĆ - FAVORIT BH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. FATIMA KURDIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 4. JOVANA ARSOVA - Macedonia WAKO

LK - Juniors (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ŠEJLA OMIČEVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. VIKTORIJA VARADINOVA - Macedonia WAKO

LK - Juniors (female) -70

LK - Juniors (female) +70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ELHANA SELMANOVIĆ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići

LK - Seniors (male) -51

LK - Seniors (male) -54

LK - Seniors (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNAN KUDUZOVIĆ - KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ANES DIZDAR - KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MIRZA TOPUZ - CBS KAKANJ

LK - Seniors (male) -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. DINO SUDIĆ - AMENO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. VELDIN SARAK - JUMRUK GYM
  • SERBIA
  • 3. VELJKO PETROVIĆ - KBK "MORAVA" SRBIJA

LK - Seniors (male) -63,5

LK - Seniors (male) -67

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE OPAČAK - Kutina
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EDIN MUTIĆ - JUMRUK GYM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. EDIN SINANOVIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. NERDIN FEJZOVIĆ - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
  • SERBIA
  • 5. NIKOLA ALEKSIĆ - KBK BATAJNICA
  • CROATIA
  • 6. PETAR MUŠURA - AMENO

LK - Seniors (male) -71

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDER KOSTIĆ - Klub borilnih veščin Samurai
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ASMIR TAHIROVIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DINO TAĆI - AMENO
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 4. ELMAZ RAKIPI - Macedonia WAKO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. SLAVOLJUB BUDESA - KBC,,056,, Zvornik"

LK - Seniors (male) -75

    SERBIA
  • 1. DARKO RISTIĆ - KBK "MORAVA" SRBIJA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ERMIN LUGAN - BALKAN KONJIC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. HARIS LJAJIĆ - KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža
  • SERBIA
  • 4. LUKA SPREMO - KBK BATAJNICA
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 5. MILOS PETROVIC - kbk bar
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 6. VASILIJE TERZIC - KBK"081" PODGORICA

LK - Seniors (male) -81

    CROATIA
  • 1. KRUNOSLAV RUŽIĆIĆ - Bushido
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NIKOLA DROBNJAK - KBC,,056,, Zvornik"

LK - Seniors (male) -86

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMAR BABAIĆ - KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MIRSAD SADIBASIC - FATIH GYM

LK - Seniors (male) -91

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AHMED KRNJIĆ - Isak-Ze
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. JASMIN HUSEJNOVIC - JUMRUK GYM
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. MILAN KUBIN - Macedonia WAKO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. NEDŽAD HODŽIĆ - KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA

LK - Seniors (male) +91

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR DANILOVIC - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. ALEKSANDAR DIMOVSKI - Macedonia WAKO
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. ALIJA SELMANOVIC - Deadly strike
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ELMIR GORAK - KBK BREZA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. ESMIR ESKIC - JUMRUK GYM
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 6. MLADEN SLJIVIC - Deadly strike

LK - Seniors (female) -48

LK - Seniors (female) -52

LK - Seniors (female) -56

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMRA OKUGIĆ - FAVORIT BH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DRAGANA VITKOVIĆ - Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo

LK - Seniors (female) -60

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. JOVANA ARSOVA - Macedonia WAKO

LK - Seniors (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MERIMA BAŠIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO

LK - Seniors (female) -70

LK - Seniors (female) +70

K-1 style (20)

K1 - Juniors (male) -51

K1 - Juniors (male) -54

K1 - Juniors (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. TOMISLAV VUKOMANOVIĆ - kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"

K1 - Juniors (male) -60

K1 - Juniors (male) -63,5

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. RIJAD DZANIĆ - Muay Thai & MMA Club xXx

K1 - Juniors (male) -67

K1 - Juniors (male) -71

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ŽUNIĆ TARIK - Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje

K1 - Juniors (male) -75

K1 - Juniors (male) -81

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MATIAS GELJIC - KBS Storm Gym
  • SERBIA
  • 2. REMZO GUSINAC - Sandzak Warriors Novi Pazar

K1 - Juniors (male) -86

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABEDIN HALILOVIĆ - BALKAN KONJIC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JURE BREČIĆ - Sparta Metković

K1 - Juniors (male) -91

    CROATIA
  • 1. BERNARD MARUŠIĆ - Sparta Metković

K1 - Juniors (male) +91

K1 - Juniors (female) -48

K1 - Juniors (female) -52

K1 - Juniors (female) -56

K1 - Juniors (female) -60

K1 - Juniors (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ŠEJLA OMIČEVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK

K1 - Juniors (female) -70

K1 - Juniors (female) +70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ELHANA SELMANOVIĆ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići

K1 - Seniors (male) -51

K1 - Seniors (male) -54

K1 - Seniors (male) -57

K1 - Seniors (male) -60

K1 - Seniors (male) -63,5

K1 - Seniors (male) -67

K1 - Seniors (male) -71

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDER KOSTIĆ - Klub borilnih veščin Samurai
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ENID ŠPAGO - BALKAN KONJIC

K1 - Seniors (male) -75

    SERBIA
  • 1. LJUBO JALOVI - KBS "Vrbas"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. RASIM BAŠIĆ - KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO

K1 - Seniors (male) -81

K1 - Seniors (male) -86

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNAN ZULCIC - KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DUJE ŠILJEG - Sparta Metković
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUCIJANO RADIĆ - AMENO

K1 - Seniors (male) -91

K1 - Seniors (male) +91

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALDIN HUSNIĆ - Reflex
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JOSIP BRTAN - MMA BULLS
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. SRĐAN ŠORMAZ - kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"

K1 - Seniors (female) -48

K1 - Seniors (female) -52

K1 - Seniors (female) -56

K1 - Seniors (female) -60

K1 - Seniors (female) -65

K1 - Seniors (female) -70

K1 - Seniors (female) +70