Selected tournament: Grand Prix BIH 2017

DISCIPLINE
 
 

PF - Dječaci

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.ALJOŠA RAMIĆ"ZINO" PF-CHI-M+323325019
2.ABDULAH HAJDAREVIĆKBV-ĐERZELEZPF-CHI-M-323322014
3.TURKER ISMAILIMacedonia WAKOPF-CHI-M-25111408
4.ADMIR HALILOVIĆKBS Golden team KalesijaPF-CHI-M-2811701
5.DINO NADAREVIĆ"ZINO" PF-CHI-M+323230017
6.HAMZA ČALUKReflexPF-CHI-M-32322206
7.IVAN KUKUNOVSKIMacedonia WAKOPF-CHI-M-252160-8
8.DAVID MALINARIĆBudokai LabinPF-CHI-M-2510000
9.AJDIN MERDANOVIĆKBS "WIZARD" HadžićiPF-CHI-M-321060-1
10.ISMAR DIZDAREVIĆKBS Borac JelahPF-CHI-M-281060-1
11.EMIN ISLAMOVIC"ZINO" PF-CHI-M-321040-1
12.DARKO GLENDZAAlbulenaPF-CHI-M+321010-5
13.DŽENAN HONDOBALKAN KONJICPF-CHI-M-321030-8
14.EDIB ČALUKReflexPF-CHI-M+321050-10
15.MUHAMED NOVALIĆReflexPF-CHI-M+321010-10
16.EMRAH ŠIŠICCBS KAKANJPF-CHI-M-321000-10
17.SAMIR TAHIROVICIlidža SarajevoPF-CHI-M+321000-11

PF - Djevojčice

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆKutinaPF-CHI-F-282224020
2.AJNA HEKIĆ"Tigar" CAZINPF-CHI-F-3211503
3.SARA LUKOVICAlbulenaPF-CHI-F-2821150-1
4.DANINA DURIĆ"Tigar" CAZINPF-CHI-F-322120-3
5.VICTORIA PEKASBudokai LabinPF-CHI-F-3210000
6.LAMIJA NOĆIĆKBS Golden team KalesijaPF-CHI-F-281010-9
7.HALIMA NOĆIĆKBS Golden team KalesijaPF-CHI-F-281020-10

PF - Mlađi kadeti

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.IRNES OMIČEVIĆKBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAKPF-YCAD-M-32, PF-YCAD-M-374424019
2.ALEN LOVRENČIĆKutinaPF-YCAD-M-423321014
3.ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ"ZINO" PF-YCAD-M+473319013
4.SADIN HAJRUDINOVIĆ"Tigar" CAZINPF-YCAD-M-282217015
5.DINO NADAREVIĆ"ZINO" PF-YCAD-M-47221807
6.FARUK HASANAGAAlbulenaPF-YCAD-M+473227019
7.ARDIAN GORANAAlbulenaPF-YCAD-M+4732190-1
8.TEO GRGIĆ2002 - OdzakPF-YCAD-M-4221904
9.HANNAN BRKIĆ"ZINO" PF-YCAD-M+47211101
10.DENIS ŠUŠNJARKBC "Bihać" PF-YCAD-M-322170-4
11.MELIND HASANAGAAlbulenaPF-YCAD-M-422110-5
12.HAMZA KAJMOVIĆKBS "WIZARD" HadžićiPF-YCAD-M+4721110-6
13.PAVEL STOJCHEVSKIMacedonia WAKOPF-YCAD-M-282120-7
14.AMIN MALUSHIAlbulenaPF-YCAD-M-422150-10
15.ART UJKASHIAlbulenaPF-YCAD-M-42, PF-YCAD-M-47311803
16.DAVID MALINARIĆBudokai LabinPF-YCAD-M-2810000
17.DZENIS VRANICKBV FOJNICAPF-YCAD-M-4210000
18.MARIN BAŠIĆBudokai LabinPF-YCAD-M-3710000
19.SANJIN HRNJICA"ZINO" PF-YCAD-M+471090-1
20.KENAN HASANAGAAlbulenaPF-YCAD-M+471060-1
21.VANJA BURMUDŽIJAKutinaPF-YCAD-M-321050-1
22.IVAN AMBROZIC2002 - OdzakPF-YCAD-M-421040-1
23.ALJOŠA RAMIĆ"ZINO" PF-YCAD-M+471010-4
24.EMIN ISLAMOVIC"ZINO" PF-YCAD-M-321020-5
25.REFIK MOLABECIROVICAlbulenaPF-YCAD-M-471040-6
26.ADNAN ŽUJOReflexPF-YCAD-M-471010-6
27.SANJIN ADILOVIĆKBV-ĐERZELEZPF-YCAD-M-281000-8
28.AMIL TUTIC"ZINO" PF-YCAD-M+471040-9
29.SERGEJ KARADJINOVIĆAlbulenaPF-YCAD-M-371000-9
30.ENSAR BALIĆKBS "WIZARD" HadžićiPF-YCAD-M+471000-11

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.EMA HAMULIĆ"Tigar" CAZINPF-YCAD-F-47, PF-YCAD-F+472220020
2.LAMIJA HAMULIĆ"Tigar" CAZINPF-YCAD-F-37, PF-YCAD-F-4211505
3.SANDA ŠAKOKBV FOJNICAPF-YCAD-F-3211000
4.BERINA MIDZIC"ZINO" PF-YCAD-F+472120-8
5.VICTORIA PEKASBudokai LabinPF-YCAD-F-3210000
6.AMILA SELMANKBV-ĐERZELEZPF-YCAD-F+471000-2
7.HANA DUHARKIĆKBV-ĐERZELEZPF-YCAD-F-421000-5
8.AMINA SADIKOVICAlbulenaPF-YCAD-F+471000-10

PF - Stariji kadeti

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.ADIS ŠUŠNJARKBC "Bihać" PF-OCAD-M-57, PF-OCAD-M-634427013
2.ARNEL ZUBERIKBC "Bihać" PF-OCAD-M-42, PF-OCAD-M-47221109
3.EDIS MEŠIĆ"ZINO" PF-OCAD-M-52221608
4.TEO GRGIĆ2002 - OdzakPF-OCAD-M-42211307
5.GABRIJEL PERICKBK "KOBRA" MOSTARPF-OCAD-M-57211303
6.SABAHUDIN HRNJICA"ZINO" PF-OCAD-M-63211300
7.ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ"ZINO" PF-OCAD-M-5721100-2
8.AMIL TUTIC"ZINO" PF-OCAD-M-522190-4
9.LUKA TOPOLOVAC2002 - OdzakPF-OCAD-M-472100-6
10.BASRO SADIKOVIĆAlbulenaPF-OCAD-M-52, PF-OCAD-M-573190-7
11.AHMED KOVAČEVIĆ"ZINO" PF-OCAD-M-6310000
12.LUKA BAŠIĆVitez Mile Bošnjak - PosušjePF-OCAD-M-4710000
13.SANJIN HRNJICA"ZINO" PF-OCAD-M-5210000
14.FARIS NERADINKBV-ĐERZELEZPF-OCAD-M-521040-3
15.KADRO MOLABECIROVICAlbulenaPF-OCAD-M-63, PF-OCAD-M-691030-3
16.HANNAN BRKIĆ"ZINO" PF-OCAD-M-571040-5
17.PETAR GAVRANVitez Mile Bošnjak - PosušjePF-OCAD-M-421010-10

PF - Starije kadetkinje

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.DIANA RAMIĆ"ZINO" PF-OCAD-F-65111009
2.HANA HEKIĆ"Tigar" CAZINPF-OCAD-F-60111008
3.NURHANA FAZLICATUS GRATKORNPF-OCAD-F-4611101
4.ARIJANA SILAJDŽIĆKBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAKPF-OCAD-F-461000-1
5.NAIDA MUHIĆ"ZINO" PF-OCAD-F-601020-8
6.HANA MIDŽIĆ"ZINO" PF-OCAD-F-651010-9

PF - Juniori

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
No records to display.

PF - Juniorke

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.EMINA FERIZOVIĆ"ZINO" PF-JUN-F-6511301
2.NEIRA ORAŠČANIN"ZINO" PF-JUN-F-55, PF-JUN-F-651020-1

PF - Seniori

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
No records to display.

PF - Seniorke

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
No records to display.