Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Grand Prix BIH 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Point fighting
Light contact
Kick light
Full contact
Low kick
K-1 style
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
PF - Dječaci
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ALJOŠA RAMIĆ
"ZINO"
PF-CHI-M+32
3
3
25
0
19
2.
ABDULAH HAJDAREVIĆ
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
PF-CHI-M-32
3
3
22
0
14
3.
TURKER ISMAILI
Macedonia WAKO
PF-CHI-M-25
1
1
14
0
8
4.
ADMIR HALILOVIĆ
KBS Golden team Kalesija
PF-CHI-M-28
1
1
7
0
1
5.
DINO NADAREVIĆ
"ZINO"
PF-CHI-M+32
3
2
30
0
17
6.
HAMZA ČALUK
Reflex
PF-CHI-M-32
3
2
22
0
6
7.
IVAN KUKUNOVSKI
Macedonia WAKO
PF-CHI-M-25
2
1
6
0
-8
8.
DAVID MALINARIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-CHI-M-25
1
0
0
0
0
9.
AJDIN MERDANOVIĆ
KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
PF-CHI-M-32
1
0
6
0
-1
10.
ISMAR DIZDAREVIĆ
KBS Borac Jelah
PF-CHI-M-28
1
0
6
0
-1
11.
EMIN ISLAMOVIC
"ZINO"
PF-CHI-M-32
1
0
4
0
-1
12.
DARKO GLENDZA
Albulena
PF-CHI-M+32
1
0
1
0
-5
13.
DŽENAN HONDO
BALKAN KONJIC
PF-CHI-M-32
1
0
3
0
-8
14.
EDIB ČALUK
Reflex
PF-CHI-M+32
1
0
5
0
-10
15.
MUHAMED NOVALIĆ
Reflex
PF-CHI-M+32
1
0
1
0
-10
16.
EMRAH ŠIŠIC
CBS KAKANJ
PF-CHI-M-32
1
0
0
0
-10
17.
SAMIR TAHIROVIC
Ilidža Sarajevo
PF-CHI-M+32
1
0
0
0
-11
PF - Djevojčice
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ
KUTINA
PF-CHI-F-28
2
2
24
0
20
2.
AJNA HEKIĆ
"Tigar" CAZIN
PF-CHI-F-32
1
1
5
0
3
3.
SARA LUKOVIC
Albulena
PF-CHI-F-28
2
1
15
0
-1
4.
DANINA DURIĆ
"Tigar" CAZIN
PF-CHI-F-32
2
1
2
0
-3
5.
VICTORIA PEKAS
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-CHI-F-32
1
0
0
0
0
6.
LAMIJA NOĆIĆ
KBS Golden team Kalesija
PF-CHI-F-28
1
0
1
0
-9
7.
HALIMA NOĆIĆ
KBS Golden team Kalesija
PF-CHI-F-28
1
0
2
0
-10
PF - Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
IRNES OMIČEVIĆ
KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
PF-YCAD-M-32, PF-YCAD-M-37
4
4
24
0
19
2.
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ
KUTINA
PF-YCAD-M-42
3
3
21
0
14
3.
ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ
"ZINO"
PF-YCAD-M+47
3
3
19
0
13
4.
SADIN HAJRUDINOVIĆ
"Tigar" CAZIN
PF-YCAD-M-28
2
2
17
0
15
5.
DINO NADAREVIĆ
"ZINO"
PF-YCAD-M-47
2
2
18
0
7
6.
FARUK HASANAGA
Albulena
PF-YCAD-M+47
3
2
27
0
19
7.
ARDIAN GORANA
Albulena
PF-YCAD-M+47
3
2
19
0
-1
8.
TEO GRGIĆ
2002 - Odzak
PF-YCAD-M-42
2
1
9
0
4
9.
HANNAN BRKIĆ
"ZINO"
PF-YCAD-M+47
2
1
11
0
1
10.
DENIS ŠUŠNJAR
KBC "Bihać"
PF-YCAD-M-32
2
1
7
0
-4
11.
MELIND HASANAGA
Albulena
PF-YCAD-M-42
2
1
1
0
-5
12.
HAMZA KAJMOVIĆ
KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
PF-YCAD-M+47
2
1
11
0
-6
13.
PAVEL STOJCHEVSKI
Macedonia WAKO
PF-YCAD-M-28
2
1
2
0
-7
14.
AMIN MALUSHI
Albulena
PF-YCAD-M-42
2
1
5
0
-10
15.
ART UJKASHI
Albulena
PF-YCAD-M-42, PF-YCAD-M-47
3
1
18
0
3
16.
DAVID MALINARIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-YCAD-M-28
1
0
0
0
0
17.
DZENIS VRANIC
KBV FOJNICA
PF-YCAD-M-42
1
0
0
0
0
18.
MARIN BAŠIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-YCAD-M-37
1
0
0
0
0
19.
SANJIN HRNJICA
"ZINO"
PF-YCAD-M+47
1
0
9
0
-1
20.
KENAN HASANAGA
Albulena
PF-YCAD-M+47
1
0
6
0
-1
21.
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA
KUTINA
PF-YCAD-M-32
1
0
5
0
-1
22.
IVAN AMBROZIC
2002 - Odzak
PF-YCAD-M-42
1
0
4
0
-1
23.
ALJOŠA RAMIĆ
"ZINO"
PF-YCAD-M+47
1
0
1
0
-4
24.
EMIN ISLAMOVIC
"ZINO"
PF-YCAD-M-32
1
0
2
0
-5
25.
REFIK MOLABECIROVIC
Albulena
PF-YCAD-M-47
1
0
4
0
-6
26.
ADNAN ŽUJO
Reflex
PF-YCAD-M-47
1
0
1
0
-6
27.
SANJIN ADILOVIĆ
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
PF-YCAD-M-28
1
0
0
0
-8
28.
AMIL TUTIC
"ZINO"
PF-YCAD-M+47
1
0
4
0
-9
29.
SERGEJ KARADJINOVIĆ
Albulena
PF-YCAD-M-37
1
0
0
0
-9
30.
ENSAR BALIĆ
KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
PF-YCAD-M+47
1
0
0
0
-11
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
EMA HAMULIĆ
"Tigar" CAZIN
PF-YCAD-F+47, PF-YCAD-F-47
2
2
20
0
20
2.
LAMIJA HAMULIĆ
"Tigar" CAZIN
PF-YCAD-F-42, PF-YCAD-F-37
1
1
5
0
5
3.
SANDA ŠAKO
KBV FOJNICA
PF-YCAD-F-32
1
1
0
0
0
4.
BERINA MIDZIC
"ZINO"
PF-YCAD-F+47
2
1
2
0
-8
5.
VICTORIA PEKAS
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-YCAD-F-32
1
0
0
0
0
6.
AMILA SELMAN
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
PF-YCAD-F+47
1
0
0
0
-2
7.
HANA DUHARKIĆ
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
PF-YCAD-F-42
1
0
0
0
-5
8.
AMINA SADIKOVIC
Albulena
PF-YCAD-F+47
1
0
0
0
-10
PF - Stariji kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ADIS ŠUŠNJAR
KBC "Bihać"
PF-OCAD-M-57, PF-OCAD-M-63
4
4
27
0
13
2.
ARNEL ZUBERI
KBC "Bihać"
PF-OCAD-M-42, PF-OCAD-M-47
2
2
11
0
9
3.
EDIS MEŠIĆ
"ZINO"
PF-OCAD-M-52
2
2
16
0
8
4.
TEO GRGIĆ
2002 - Odzak
PF-OCAD-M-42
2
1
13
0
7
5.
GABRIEL PERIC
KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
PF-OCAD-M-57
2
1
13
0
3
6.
SABAHUDIN HRNJICA
"ZINO"
PF-OCAD-M-63
2
1
13
0
0
7.
ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ
"ZINO"
PF-OCAD-M-57
2
1
10
0
-2
8.
AMIL TUTIC
"ZINO"
PF-OCAD-M-52
2
1
9
0
-4
9.
LUKA TOPOLOVAC
2002 - Odzak
PF-OCAD-M-47
2
1
0
0
-6
10.
BASRO SADIKOVIĆ
Albulena
PF-OCAD-M-52, PF-OCAD-M-57
3
1
9
0
-7
11.
AHMED KOVAČEVIĆ
"ZINO"
PF-OCAD-M-63
1
0
0
0
0
12.
LUKA BAŠIĆ
Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
PF-OCAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
0
13.
SANJIN HRNJICA
"ZINO"
PF-OCAD-M-52
1
0
0
0
0
14.
FARIS NERADIN
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
PF-OCAD-M-52
1
0
4
0
-3
15.
KADRO MOLABECIROVIC
Albulena
PF-OCAD-M-63, PF-OCAD-M-69
1
0
3
0
-3
16.
HANNAN BRKIĆ
"ZINO"
PF-OCAD-M-57
1
0
4
0
-5
17.
PETAR GAVRAN
Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
PF-OCAD-M-42
1
0
1
0
-10
PF - Starije kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DIANA RAMIĆ
"ZINO"
PF-OCAD-F-65
1
1
10
0
9
2.
HANA HEKIĆ
"Tigar" CAZIN
PF-OCAD-F-60
1
1
10
0
8
3.
NURHANA FAZLIC
ATUS GRATKORN
PF-OCAD-F-46
1
1
1
0
1
4.
ARIJANA SILAJDŽIĆ
KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
PF-OCAD-F-46
1
0
0
0
-1
5.
NAIDA MUHIĆ
"ZINO"
PF-OCAD-F-60
1
0
2
0
-8
6.
HANA MIDŽIĆ
"ZINO"
PF-OCAD-F-65
1
0
1
0
-9
PF - Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
No records to display.
PF - Juniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
EMINA FERIZOVIĆ
"ZINO"
PF-JUN-F-65
1
1
3
0
1
2.
NEIRA ORAŠČANIN
"ZINO"
PF-JUN-F-55, PF-JUN-F-65
1
0
2
0
-1
PF - Seniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
No records to display.
PF - Seniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
No records to display.