Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Hrvatsko prvenstvo u LC (S), KL (Ks) i LK (S)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
LC - Seniori
LC - Seniorke
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Starije kadetkinje
LK - Seniori
LK - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Seniori -63
LC - Seniori -69
LC - Seniori -74
LC - Seniori -79
LC - Seniori -84
LC - Seniori -89
LC - Seniori -94
LC - Seniori +94
LC - Seniori -63
1001
245
0
FILIP SEDLAR (ZMAJ)
72
3
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
221
NIKOLA KVESIĆ (OFC)
1003
72
3
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
221
0
NIKOLA KVESIĆ (OFC)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ, OMEGA
2. NIKOLA KVESIĆ, OFC
3. FILIP SEDLAR, ZMAJ
3. ----
LC - Seniori -69
1002
240
0
LEONHARD ŠARIĆ (SVKRSVN)
143
3
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
173
ROKO BRENKOVIĆ (BUDOL)
1004
91
3
TEO ČENDAK (SUŠAK)
199
0
MARIO JUKIC (TGRBROD)
12
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
1005
143
3
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
173
0
ROKO BRENKOVIĆ (BUDOL)
1006
91
0
TEO ČENDAK (SUŠAK)
12
3
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
1008
143
0
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
12
3
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
Medalists
1. IVAN SOVEC, ZMAJ
2. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. TEO ČENDAK, SUŠAK
3. ROKO BRENKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
LC - Seniori -74
1007
182
1
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
222
2
FRAN PAPIĆ (CRO)
172
MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOL)
1009
222
0
FRAN PAPIĆ (CRO)
172
3
MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. FRAN PAPIĆ, CROATIA
3. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT
3. ----
LC - Seniori -79
1010
228
0
MARCO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
101
0
SANJIN STIJOVIĆ (ZELG)
1011
241
0
ROBERT BASARA (TIGAR)
162
0
DOMAGOJ GLAVAS (TGRBROD)
1012
99
0
KARLO STUBIČAN (ZMAJ)
160
3
MARIN JELIĆ (TGRBROD)
125
GORDAN BAKŠIĆ (JASTREB)
1013
101
3
SANJIN STIJOVIĆ (ZELG)
162
0
DOMAGOJ GLAVAS (TGRBROD)
1014
160
0
MARIN JELIĆ (TGRBROD)
125
3
GORDAN BAKŠIĆ (JASTREB)
1016
101
0
SANJIN STIJOVIĆ (ZELG)
125
3
GORDAN BAKŠIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. GORDAN BAKŠIĆ, JASTREB
2. SANJIN STIJOVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. MARIN JELIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. DOMAGOJ GLAVAS, TIGAR BROD
LC - Seniori -84
1015
163
3
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
218
0
NENAD STEVANDIĆ (OFC)
88
ANDREJ GUDAC (SUŠAK)
1017
163
0
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
88
3
ANDREJ GUDAC (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ GUDAC, SUŠAK
2. MATEJ LEBO, TIGAR BROD
3. NENAD STEVANDIĆ, OFC
3. ----
LC - Seniori -89
1018
167
3
VALENTINO HELEŠY (KBK SK)
223
0
IVAN MATIŠA (OFC)
89
KRISTIAN BENEDETTI (SUŠAK)
1020
167
0
VALENTINO HELEŠY (KBK SK)
89
3
KRISTIAN BENEDETTI (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. KRISTIAN BENEDETTI, SUŠAK
2. VALENTINO HELEŠY, SISAK
3. IVAN MATIŠA, OFC
3. ----
LC - Seniori -94
1019
239
0
MARINO ŠESTAN (SVKRSVN)
164
3
MARIO MATUKA (TGRBROD)
77
JURE DRLJE (AMENO)
1021
164
3
MARIO MATUKA (TGRBROD)
77
0
JURE DRLJE (AMENO)
Medalists
1. MARIO MATUKA, TIGAR BROD
2. JURE DRLJE, AMENO
3. MARINO ŠESTAN, SVETI KRŠEVAN
3. ----
LC - Seniori +94
1022
219
0
TOMISLAV TOMLJENOVIĆ (OFC)
155
3
MARKO DELIĆ (VISOKA)
142
MARKO FILIPOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
165
STJEPAN KOLAR (TGRBROD)
232
STJEPAN IVKO (UNIRENT)
1024
155
0
MARKO DELIĆ (VISOKA)
142
3
MARKO FILIPOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
1023
165
3
STJEPAN KOLAR (TGRBROD)
232
0
STJEPAN IVKO (UNIRENT)
1026
142
3
MARKO FILIPOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
165
0
STJEPAN KOLAR (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. MARKO FILIPOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. STJEPAN KOLAR, TIGAR BROD
3. MARKO DELIĆ, TERMINATOR
3. STJEPAN IVKO, UNI RENT