Selected tournament: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u LK (Jun, Sen)

DISPLAY TYPE
 
LOW KICK (86)

LK - Juniori -51

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA TOMIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. RENE KALIMAN - DRAGA

LK - Juniori -54

LK - Juniori -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARKO CVITKOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TOMISLAV TURČIĆ - SPARTAN GYM

LK - Juniori -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA GRMUŠA - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATEJ VUKOVIĆ - BLITZ
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ROBERT REZO - PIT BULL, Split

LK - Juniori -63,5

    CROATIA
  • 1. IGOR ŠURINA - LEON GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARKO MUJAN - PIT BULL, Split

LK - Juniori -67

    CROATIA
  • 1. FRAN LUKA ĐURIĆ - DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEON MUŠNJAK - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKO BILANDŽIĆ - SVETI DUH

LK - Juniori -71

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA ŠOLIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA RUKAVINA - ZAGREB
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA ZEBEC - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ROKO BENIĆ - SVETI MATEJ
  • CROATIA
  • 5. TONI PREMIĆ - PRETORIAN

LK - Juniori -75

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALAN ŠIMOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATEJ MEDVED - TIGAR, Karlovac

LK - Juniori -81

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP ŠUMERA - PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
  • CROATIA
  • 2. VITO GRDEN - TIGAR, Karlovac

LK - Juniori -86

LK - Juniori -91

    CROATIA
  • 1. SANDRO NIKOLIĆ - BLITZ
  • CROATIA
  • 2. STJEPAN POTOČKI - LEON GYM

LK - Juniori +91

    CROATIA
  • 1. ILIJA ĆUBIĆ - LEON GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIKAEL GOLUBOVIĆ - SVETI DUH

LK - Juniorke -48

LK - Juniorke -52

LK - Juniorke -56

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEE LALIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATEA ULOŽNIK - MORNAR

LK - Juniorke -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. KARLA VUKOVIĆ - PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NICOLE BULJAN - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. VLATKA KOVAČEVIĆ - DALMACIJA

LK - Juniorke -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. KLARA PRPIĆ - CROATIA

LK - Juniorke -70

LK - Juniorke +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVONA GALEŠIĆ - PRETORIAN
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEA RIBARIĆ - DUBRAVA

LK - Seniori -51

LK - Seniori -54

LK - Seniori -57

LK - Seniori -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA MIKLEČIĆ - DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MANUEL ANDREAŠIĆ - BUJE
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ - ARMUS

LK - Seniori -63,5

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARK ŠARIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ROKO DOŽDOR - PIT BULL, Split

LK - Seniori -67

    CROATIA
  • 1. ILIR DESKAJ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATEO TURČIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MUHAMET DESKAJ - PIT BULL, Split

LK - Seniori -71

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDREO KOLIĆ - CROATIA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTE BUZOV - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JOSIP KRAJAČIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LEO JANKOVIĆ - BUJE
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PETAR MUŠURA - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 6. TONI STANČIĆ - PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.

LK - Seniori -75

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDREJ KEDVEŠ - BLITZ
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 3. FILIP MATIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 4. FRAN PAPIĆ - CROATIA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. IVAN LETICA - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MARKO BAKOVIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 7. PATRIK GRĐAN - MLADOST

LK - Seniori -81

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. GAJ ĆOSIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVICA JAKOPIC - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKA CERANJA - PRETORIAN
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MARKO ČIZMIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 6. RAUL SUNARA - AMENO

LK - Seniori -86

    CROATIA
  • 1. PETAR JAMAN - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 2. VITO KOŠAR - ŠKORPION

LK - Seniori -91

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE TURALIJA - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN BERTIĆ - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA JAMAN - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKA ŽULJEVIC - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 6. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split

LK - Seniori +91

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE VERUNICA - THUNDERMAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTE VRŽINA - TERMINATOR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. GABRIJEL OJDANIC - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARKO DRAŽETIĆ - UNI RENT

LK - Seniorke -48

LK - Seniorke -52

LK - Seniorke -56

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA BRZICA - TERMINATOR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANAMARIJA ČVRK - KUTINA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUCIJA REGVAT - ZAGREB
  • CROATIA
  • 4. SNJEŽANA PRGOMET - DALMATINO
  • CROATIA
  • 5. TAJANA KOŠČAK - MLADOST

LK - Seniorke -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. KARMELA MAKELJA - DALMATINO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split

LK - Seniorke -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA STOJANOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIJA BODAČ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARIJA MORIĆ - MORNAR

LK - Seniorke -70

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIJA ZEC - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. HELENA JURIŠIĆ - MORNAR

LK - Seniorke +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUCIJA BILOBRK - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIVES RADIĆ - DALMATINO
TRENERI (43)

Treneri (M)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR ČEKO - BUJE
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ALEKSANDAR PUPAC - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ANĐELKO MLADENOVIĆ - MLADOST
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ARPAD JAKŠA - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 5. BERNARD BAN - DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 6. BORIS DUGONJIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 7. BORIS KALIMAN - DRAGA
  • CROATIA
  • 8. DALIBOR BURMUDŽIJA - KUTINA
  • CROATIA
  • 9. DAMIR LAMBAŠA - DALMATINO
  • CROATIA
  • 10. DANIJEL ŠIMUNDIĆ - BLITZ
  • CROATIA
  • 11. DARIO JURISIC - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 12. DRAGAN FRANJKOVIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 13. DRAGAN LJUBOJA - BUJE
  • CROATIA
  • 14. DRAGAN MAJKIĆ - SVETI MATEJ
  • CROATIA
  • 15. DRAŽEN STOJANOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 16. EMERIK VEČERIĆ - MLADOST
  • CROATIA
  • 17. EMIL RAMIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 18. GORAN DUJILOVIĆ - TERMINATOR
  • CROATIA
  • 19. GORDAN VATAVUK - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 20. IVAN KUČIĆ - ARMUS
  • CROATIA
  • 21. IVICA SPEVEC - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 22. JOSIP CEROVEC - KUTINA
  • CROATIA
  • 23. JOSIP PERKOVIĆ - CROATIA
  • CROATIA
  • 24. JOSIP SOVEC - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 25. JOŠKO SUNARA - PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
  • CROATIA
  • 26. LEON BENETA - LEON GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 27. LUKA TOMIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 28. MARIO KOŠAR - ŠKORPION
  • CROATIA
  • 29. MARKO ŽAJA - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 30. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ - ARMUS
  • CROATIA
  • 31. MENTOR TOPALLI - PRETORIAN
  • CROATIA
  • 32. MILIVOJ BAJIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 33. MILJENKO ŠARAC - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 34. MISLAV VUČETIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 35. ROBERT PLAZIBAT - TERMINATOR
  • CROATIA
  • 36. ROLAND ŽEŽELJ - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 37. TOMISLAV BILANDŽIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 38. VANJA REHAK - ZAGREB
  • CROATIA
  • 39. ZDRAVKO BEGOVIĆ - ŠKORPION
  • CROATIA
  • 40. ZORAN CICVARA - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 41. ZORAN MAJKIĆ - SVETI MATEJ
  • CROATIA
  • 42. ZVONIMIR ČIKOTIĆ - DALMACIJA

Trenerice (Ž)

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVANA TADIC - UNI RENT