Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Posavina Open Odžak 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Point fighting
Light contact
Kick light
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
LC - Stariji kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
AMIR AJDINI
2002 - Odzak
LC-SKAD-M-69
2
2
6
1
6
2.
LEON ŽAJGAR
OMEGA
LC-SKAD-M-42
2
2
6
0
6
3.
PETAR MARIJIĆ
OMEGA
LC-SKAD-M-57
2
2
6
0
6
4.
JASMIN SPAHIĆ
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
LC-SKAD-M-32
1
1
3
0
3
5.
MEHMED ĐULIĆ
KBS Borac Jelah
LC-SKAD-M+69
1
1
3
0
3
6.
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ
KUTINA
LC-SKAD-M-63
1
1
3
0
3
7.
TEO GRGIĆ
2002 - Odzak
LC-SKAD-M-47
1
1
2
0
1
8.
ANTEJ PENAVA
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
LC-SKAD-M-57
2
1
3
0
0
9.
ARNEL BULIC
"ZINO"
LC-SKAD-M+69
2
1
3
0
0
10.
LUKA TOPOLOVAC
2002 - Odzak
LC-SKAD-M-47, LC-SKAD-M-57
2
0
1
0
-4
11.
ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ
KBS Borac Jelah
LC-SKAD-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
12.
FILIP MATKOVIĆ
OMEGA
LC-SKAD-M+69
1
0
0
0
-3
13.
IVAN AMBROZIC
2002 - Odzak
LC-SKAD-M-42
1
0
0
0
-3
14.
JASMIN DAJIC
2002 - Odzak
LC-SKAD-M-57
1
0
0
0
-3
15.
JERKO ČUTURA
Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
LC-SKAD-M-32
1
0
0
0
-3
16.
JURE ČUTURA
Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
LC-SKAD-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
17.
KENAN GALIJAŠEVIĆ
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
LC-SKAD-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
18.
MIRSAD HASIĆ
KBS Borac Jelah
LC-SKAD-M-42
1
0
0
0
-3
LC - Starije kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DORIS MAGDIĆ
KUTINA
LC-SKAD-Ž+65
2
2
6
0
6
2.
ELA MAGDIĆ
TIGAR, Slunj
LC-SKAD-Ž-46
1
1
3
0
3
3.
HANA MIDŽIĆ
"ZINO"
LC-SKAD-Ž-65
1
1
2
0
1
4.
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ
LAV, Pula
LC-SKAD-Ž-65
1
0
1
0
-1
5.
ADNA BEHREM
"ZINO"
LC-SKAD-Ž+65
1
0
0
0
-3
6.
ANĐELA VESELINOVIĆ
Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
LC-SKAD-Ž-46
1
0
0
0
-3
7.
MERIMA ALIČIĆ
KBS Borac Jelah
LC-SKAD-Ž+65
1
0
0
0
-3
LC - Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ADNAN HALILOVIĆ
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
LC-JUN-M-63
1
1
3
0
3
2.
BAJRO ĐULIĆ
KBS Borac Jelah
LC-JUN-M-69
1
1
2
0
1
3.
ĐURO MARTINOVIĆ
KUTINA
LC-JUN-M-69
1
0
1
0
-1
4.
ANES HASANOVIĆ
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
LC-JUN-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
LC - Juniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA
KUTINA
LC-JUN-Ž-65
1
1
3
0
3
2.
ANDJELA TOPOLOVAC
2002 - Odzak
LC-JUN-Ž-65
1
0
0
0
-3
LC - Seniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
No records to display.
LC - Seniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
No records to display.