Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Istarske županije
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUJE
FIGHTER
FUTURA
KING
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
MINOTAUR
PLANET SPORT
PRIME
TROJAN
TROJAN ISTRA
VRSAR
ZEUS
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Djevojčice -30
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
PF - Stariji kadeti -37
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
PF - Juniori -57
PF - Djevojčice -30
2003
238
11
LEONARDA SMOLICA (BUDOL)
100
1
TARA MATIJEVIĆ (LAV)
30
NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
110
ANA NEMARNIK (BUZET)
85
ERIN ARMAN (ZEUS)
2005
238
7
LEONARDA SMOLICA (BUDOL)
30
3
NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
2006
110
4
ANA NEMARNIK (BUZET)
85
5
ERIN ARMAN (ZEUS)
2008
238
4
LEONARDA SMOLICA (BUDOL)
85
3
ERIN ARMAN (ZEUS)
Medalists
1. LEONARDA SMOLICA, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. ERIN ARMAN, ZEUS
3. NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ANA NEMARNIK, FIGHTER
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1026
134
10
DENI MERLIĆ (BUZET)
225
0
DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOL)
1027
133
0
DAVID GREBLO (BUZET)
60
6
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
1029
134
0
DENI MERLIĆ (BUZET)
60
6
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. DENI MERLIĆ, FIGHTER
3. DAVID GREBLO, FIGHTER
3. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
2019
84
7
PATRICIA DRAŽETIĆ (ZEUS)
63
1
NEA VUKOVIĆ (LAV)
83
LARA PERKOVIĆ (ZEUS)
2021
84
0
PATRICIA DRAŽETIĆ (ZEUS)
83
1
LARA PERKOVIĆ (ZEUS)
Medalists
1. LARA PERKOVIĆ, ZEUS
2. PATRICIA DRAŽETIĆ, ZEUS
3. NEA VUKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -37
1039
74
6
MIKA OROS (LAV-MED)
185
9
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
1040
128
0
FILIP METZ (BUZET)
61
6
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
1042
185
0
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
61
3
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
3. FILIP METZ, FIGHTER
3. MIKA OROS, LAV, Medulin
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
1047
62
10
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
47
0
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
1048
210
6
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
165
0
MATEO SELAR (MINOTAU)
1050
62
0
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
210
6
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
3. MATEO SELAR, MINOTAUR
3. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1049
213
10
LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC (BUDOL)
199
0
LUKA BONAZZA (ZELG)
243
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
205
FILIP POPOVIĆ (FUTURA)
67
IVAN TOMIĆ (LAV)
1051
213
5
LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC (BUDOL)
243
16
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
1052
205
0
FILIP POPOVIĆ (FUTURA)
67
10
IVAN TOMIĆ (LAV)
1053
243
5
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
67
0
IVAN TOMIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. IVANO ČELIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. IVAN TOMIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. FILIP POPOVIĆ, FUTURA
PF - Juniori -57
2052
68
13
ALEKSANDAR PETKOVIĆ (LAV)
244
3
LUKA PLANINAC (PLANET)
2053
245
10
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
233
0
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
2055
68
1
ALEKSANDAR PETKOVIĆ (LAV)
245
3
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
Medalists
1. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
2. ALEKSANDAR PETKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. LUKA PLANINAC, PLANET SPORT