Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Istarske županije
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUJE
FIGHTER
FUTURA
KING
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
MINOTAUR
PLANET SPORT
PRIME
TROJAN
TROJAN ISTRA
VRSAR
ZEUS
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci -36
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
PF - Starije kadetkinje -32
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
KL - Juniori -63
KL - Juniori -74
KL - Seniori +94
PF - Dječaci -36
1016
188
6
JAN HALAMBEK (VRSAR)
156
0
AARON UKUŠIĆ (KING)
157
DAVID KOMSIC (KING)
1018
188
6
JAN HALAMBEK (VRSAR)
157
3
DAVID KOMSIC (KING)
Medalists
1. JAN HALAMBEK, VRSAR
2. DAVID KOMSIC, KING
3. AARON UKUŠIĆ, KING
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
2039
51
13
NIKO NUJIĆ (PLANET)
89
6
SIMON RITOŠA (ZEUS)
101
NIKOLA PETOHLEB (BUZET)
2041
145
0
EDI BENČIĆ (ZELG)
176
6
FILIP ANDRIĆ (KING)
184
MARTIN TANUSHAJ (LAV-MED)
2042
51
11
NIKO NUJIĆ (PLANET)
101
12
NIKOLA PETOHLEB (BUZET)
2043
176
6
FILIP ANDRIĆ (KING)
184
9
MARTIN TANUSHAJ (LAV-MED)
2045
101
2
NIKOLA PETOHLEB (BUZET)
184
12
MARTIN TANUSHAJ (LAV-MED)
Medalists
1. MARTIN TANUSHAJ, LAV, Medulin
2. NIKOLA PETOHLEB, FIGHTER
3. FILIP ANDRIĆ, KING
3. NIKO NUJIĆ, PLANET SPORT
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
2044
53
10
MAX BABIN (PLANET)
209
0
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
181
RAUL LABINAC (KING)
2046
53
0
MAX BABIN (PLANET)
181
6
RAUL LABINAC (KING)
Medalists
1. RAUL LABINAC, KING
2. MAX BABIN, PLANET SPORT
3. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
2047
14
7
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
183
1
TINO MIŠKULIN (KING)
180
PATRIK ZOBEC (KING)
2048
182
10
NINO MIŠKULIN (KING)
228
0
FILIP BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
11
FABIAN SERGO (PLANET)
2049
14
6
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
180
0
PATRIK ZOBEC (KING)
2050
182
1
NINO MIŠKULIN (KING)
11
3
FABIAN SERGO (PLANET)
2051
14
11
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
11
1
FABIAN SERGO (PLANET)
Medalists
1. IVANO ČELIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. FABIAN SERGO, PLANET SPORT
3. PATRIK ZOBEC, KING
3. NINO MIŠKULIN, KING
PF - Starije kadetkinje -32
2027
194
1
JANA KOMSIC (KING)
189
6
ELLA HRVATIN (MINOTAU)
195
ANĐELINA VIDEC (BUJE)
2029
189
1
ELLA HRVATIN (MINOTAU)
195
7
ANĐELINA VIDEC (BUJE)
Medalists
1. ANĐELINA VIDEC, BUJE
2. ELLA HRVATIN, MINOTAUR
3. JANA KOMSIC, KING
3. ----
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
2031
158
2
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
124
1
PAOLA BRŽENDA (BUZET)
2032
135
0
ANTEA KLARIĆ (BUZET)
235
6
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
2035
158
6
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
235
0
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ, KING
2. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. PAOLA BRŽENDA, FIGHTER
3. ANTEA KLARIĆ, FIGHTER
KL - Juniori -63
3018
161
1
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
138
2
SALAHUDIN ŠUKE (ZELG1)
Medalists
1. SALAHUDIN ŠUKE, TROJAN
2. UROŠ PAJIĆ, KING
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniori -74
3020
149
0
PAOLO BALISTRIERI (ZELG)
177
3
RUBEN DEKOVIĆ (KING)
Medalists
1. RUBEN DEKOVIĆ, KING
2. PAOLO BALISTRIERI, TROJAN ISTRA
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniori +94
3026
226
3
LUKAS JURIĆ (ROVINJ)
261
0
GORAN KRIŽIĆ (ZELG)
3027
162
3
ESMIR SULEJMANOSKI (ROVINJ)
247
0
HARI ČITAR (KING)
3028
226
0
LUKAS JURIĆ (ROVINJ)
162
3
ESMIR SULEJMANOSKI (ROVINJ)
Medalists
1. ESMIR SULEJMANOSKI, BUDOKAI
2. LUKAS JURIĆ, BUDOKAI
3. HARI ČITAR, KING
3. GORAN KRIŽIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA