Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Sana Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
POINT FIGHTING (54)
PF-Dječaci-19
PF-Dječaci-22
PF-Dječaci-25
PF-Dječaci-28
PF-Dječaci-32
PF-Dječaci+32
1. NAZMIN HASIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
PF-Djevojčice-19
PF-Djevojčice-22
PF-Djevojčice-25
PF-Djevojčice-28
1. LANA PERIŠIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
PF-Djevojčice-32
1. ĆEHIĆ EMA - KBV Kurto
2. LUCIA BARIČEVIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
PF-Djevojčice+32
1. AJNA HEKIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
2. DANINA DURIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
PF-Mlađi kadeti-19
PF-Mlađi kadeti-22
PF-Mlađi kadeti-25
PF-Mlađi kadeti-28
PF-Mlađi kadeti-32
PF-Mlađi kadeti-37
1. MIHAJLO JOLDZIC - Crveni zmaj Kotor Varos
2. SANJIN KRIVIĆ - Frenki Ključ
3. TARIK EGRLIC - Frenki Ključ
PF-Mlađi kadeti-42
1. DAVID JOLDZIC - Crveni zmaj Kotor Varos
2. EMIL HALILOVIC - Frenki Ključ
3. FERHAD BIŠĆEVIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
4. MUHAMMED HADZIC - Frenki Ključ
PF-Mlađi kadeti-47
1. ABAAS ALI - Frenki Ključ
2. ALAN BAJRAMOVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
3. MIRSAD HASIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
PF-Mlađi kadeti+47
1. AJDIN KRANTIC - Frenki Ključ
2. ELDIN HAMULIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
3. EMAN HADŽIĆ - Frenki Ključ
4. EMAN SALIHOVIC - KBC "Bihać"
5. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
6. RENATO PERIŠIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
7. SANDIN DZAJIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
PF-Mlađe kadetkinje-19
PF-Mlađe kadetkinje-22
PF-Mlađe kadetkinje-25
PF-Mlađe kadetkinje-28
PF-Mlađe kadetkinje-32
1. BILIĆ DŽENANA - KBV Kurto
PF-Mlađe kadetkinje-37
1. AJNA HEKIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
2. DANINA DURIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
3. NAIDA DULIC - "ZINO"
PF-Mlađe kadetkinje-42
1. DALILA REDŽIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
2. ENA ČORAK - KUTINA
3. LAMIJA HAMULIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
4. NAIDA DULIC - "ZINO"
PF-Mlađe kadetkinje-47
1. ADELA ŠILJDEDIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
2. HANA GORETIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
PF-Mlađe kadetkinje+47
PF-Stariji kadeti-42
1. ADVAN DURIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
2. NAZMIN HASIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
PF-Stariji kadeti-47
1. ADVAN DURIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
PF-Stariji kadeti-52
PF-Stariji kadeti-57
1. KENAN KAZIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. SANJIN HRNJICA - "ZINO"
PF-Stariji kadeti-63
1. AMAR BAČIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. DINO RUŽNIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
PF-Stariji kadeti-69
1. ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
2. HAMZA KARAMUJIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
PF-Stariji kadeti+69
1. EDIN HAMULIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
2. SANJIN DZAJIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
PF-Starije kadetkinje-42
1. DALILA REDŽIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
2. LAMIJA HAMULIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
PF-Starije kadetkinje-46
PF-Starije kadetkinje-50
1. EMA HAMULIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
PF-Starije kadetkinje-55
PF-Starije kadetkinje-60
1. ADELA HASUKIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
PF-Starije kadetkinje-65
PF-Starije kadetkinje+65
PF-Juniori-51
PF-Juniori-57
PF-Juniori-63
1. AMIR EGRLIĆ - Frenki Ključ
2. ARNEL ZUBERI - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
PF-Juniori-69
PF-Juniori-74
PF-Juniori-79
PF-Juniori-84
PF-Juniori-89
PF-Juniori+89
PF-Juniorke-50
PF-Juniorke-55
PF-Juniorke-60
PF-Juniorke-65
1. HANNA HEKIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
2. LEJLA BIŠČEVIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
3. MEDINA KAZIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
PF-Juniorke-70
PF-Juniorke+70
PF-Seniori-51
PF-Seniori-57
PF-Seniori-63
PF-Seniori-69
PF-Seniori-74
PF-Seniori-79
PF-Seniori-84
PF-Seniori-89
PF-SEN-M-94
PF-Seniori+94
PF-Seniorke-50
PF-Seniorke-55
PF-Seniorke-60
PF-Seniorke-65
PF-Seniorke-70
PF-Seniorke+70
1. SENADA HASIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
LIGHT CONTACT (36)
LC-Stariji kadeti -37
LC-Stariji kadeti-42
1. ADIN MULALIC - "ZINO"
2. HAMZA DZINOVIC - Bosna "ĐEMO" Cazin
3. KRISTIJAN ĆOSIĆ - KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
LC-Stariji kadeti-47
1. HAMZA DZINOVIC - Bosna "ĐEMO" Cazin
2. IVAN MARKOVIĆ - KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
3. MIRSAD HASIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
LC-Stariji kadeti-52
1. KENAN KAZIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. SANDIN DZAJIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
LC-Stariji kadeti-57
1. FERID HUSKIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
2. SANJIN HRNJICA - "ZINO"
3. ŠTRKLJEVIĆ TARIK - KBV Kurto
LC-Stariji kadeti-63
1. ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
2. AMAR BAČIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
3. DINO RUŽNIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
LC-Stariji kadeti-69
1. HAMZA KARAMUJIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. MUHAMED SEFEROVIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
LC-Stariji kadeti+69
1. ELVEDIN OKUGIC - "ZINO"
2. ZUHDIJA BEGIĆ - Bosna "ĐEMO" Cazin
LC-Starije kadetkinje-42
LC-Starije kadetkinje-46
1. ADELA ŠILJDEDIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
2. JASNA TOPIĆ - KBV Kurto
3. SARA ZULIC - KBV Kurto
LC-Starije kadetkinje-50
1. EMA HAMULIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
LC-Starije kadetkinje-55
LC-Starije kadetkinje-60
1. JOSIPA PERDIJA - KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
2. LEJLA ŠEHIĆ - KBV Kurto
LC-Starije kadetkinje-65
1. ANELA OMEROVIC - Radnicki
LC-Starije kadetkinje+65
LC-Juniori-51
LC-Juniori-57
1. AMIR EGRLIĆ - Frenki Ključ
2. ARNEL ZUBERI - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3. MUSTAFA BOŠNJAK - KBS Borac Jelah
LC-Juniori-63
LC-Juniori-69
LC-Juniori-74
LC-Juniori-79
1. MEHMED ĐULIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
LC-Juniori-84
LC-Juniori-89
1. ZUHDIJA BEGIĆ - Bosna "ĐEMO" Cazin
LC-Juniori+89
LC-Juniorke-50
LC-Juniorke-55
LC-Juniorke-60
1. HANNA HEKIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
LC-Juniorke-65
LC-Juniorke-70
LC-Juniorke+70
LC-Seniori-51
LC-Seniori-57
LC-Seniori-63
1. EMIR HADŽIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
LC-Seniori-69
LC-Seniori-74
LC-Seniori-79
1. AJDIN ŠAHMAN - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. SAMIR MULALIĆ - KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
LC-Seniori-84
LC-Seniori-89
LC-Seniori-94
LC-Seniori+94
LC-Seniorke-50
LC-Seniorke-55
LC-Seniorke-60
LC-Seniorke-65
LC-Seniorke-70
LC-Seniorke+70
1. SELMA MUŠIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. SENADA HASIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
KICK LIGHT (46)
KL-Stariji kadeti-42
1. ALEKSANDAR JOVANOVIĆ - KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
2. UROS MIMIC - KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
KL-Stariji kadeti-47
KL-Stariji kadeti-52
KL-Stariji kadeti-57
1. ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA - Ilidža Sarajevo
2. LUKA TERZIČ - Velež Nevesinje
KL-Stariji kadeti-63
1. ADIS ALIVUK - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
2. HARIS HAJDAREVIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3. JASKO SKALIĆ - KBV Kurto
4. KERIM DŽAFEROVIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
KL-Stariji kadeti-69
1. GABRIEL PERIC - KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
2. KENAN GALIJAŠEVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. MEŠIĆ ARIS - KBV Kurto
4. MUHAMED SEFEROVIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KL-Stariji kadeti+69
1. ELMIR MUJKIC - Radnicki
2. ELVEDIN OKUGIC - "ZINO"
3. MUHAMMED MEHMEDOVIĆ - KBV Kurto
4. SANDI SKALIĆ - KBV Kurto
5. SANJIN DZAJIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
6. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ - KUTINA
KL-Starije kadetkinje-42
1. ANESA ŠUŠNJAR - KBV Kurto
2. EDINA ČAVKIĆ - KBV Kurto
KL-Starije kadetkinje-46
KL-Starije kadetkinje-50
1. ADNA HODZIC - "ZINO"
2. ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
KL-Starije kadetkinje-55
1. ENA KURTAGIĆ - KBV Kurto
2. LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
KL-Starije kadetkinje-60
KL-Starije kadetkinje-65
1. ADELA HASUKIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
2. ZULIĆ SAMRA - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KL-Starije kadetkinje+65
1. ADNA BEHREM - "ZINO"
KL-Juniori-51
KL-Juniori-57
KL-Juniori-63
1. DAJAN IVANOVIĆ - Radnicki
2. MUSTAFA BOŠNJAK - KBS Borac Jelah
3. SABAHUDIN HRNJICA - "ZINO"
KL-Juniori-69
1. SABAHUDIN HRNJICA - "ZINO"
2. SELMIR SMAJIC - Radnicki
KL-Juniori-74
KL-Juniori-79
1. AMAR KAPO - Ilidža Sarajevo
2. AMAR ŠEĆOVIĆ - KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
3. MEHMED ĐULIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
4. MLADEN GVOZDEN - Kick-box klub Prijedor
KL-Juniori-84
KL-Juniori-89
1. ARMAN HERCEGLIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
2. IGOR VUJKOVIĆ - Kick-box klub Prijedor
KL-Juniori+89
1. ADEM ŠEĆOVIĆ - KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KL-Juniorke-50
1. DRAGANA STOJANOVIC - Crveni zmaj Kotor Varos
2. DŽENITA ČELJA - KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KL-Juniorke-55
KL-Juniorke-60
KL-Juniorke-65
KL-Juniorke-70
KL-Juniorke+70
KL-Seniori-51
KL-Seniori-57
KL-Seniori-63
KL-Seniori-69
KL-Seniori-74
1. ELDIN VOJIC - "ZINO"
KL-Seniori-79
KL-Seniori-84
1. ADNAN KULAUZOVIĆ - KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
2. DURSUM HASANIC - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KL-Seniori-89
KL-Seniori-94
KL-Seniori+94
KL-Seniorke-50
KL-Seniorke-55
KL-Seniorke-60
KL-Seniorke-65
1. DŽENITA MAHOVKIĆ - Radnicki
2. ZELJANA PEJAKOVIC - Crveni zmaj Kotor Varos
KL-Seniorke-70
KL-Seniorke+70