Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Trofej Beograda 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
POINT FIGHTING (52)
1.
2002 - Odzak
3
2.
Crna Kobra
7
3.
Decisive Strike Gym
1
4.
GLADIJATOR STIP
1
5.
IVANIĆ GRAD
5
6.
KBK BATAJNICA
8
7.
KBK``AS``-DELCEVO
2
8.
KBS FAJTER BRČKO
5
9.
kbs Medak
1
10.
KBV Kurto
1
11.
LEGEND
3
12.
SBK Borac
1
13.
TIGAR, Karlovac
4
14.
TIGAR, Slunj
6
15.
VELEBIT
2
16.
ZAGREB
2
KICK LIGHT (188)
1.
Anarchy Gym
4
2.
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3
3.
Crna Kobra
7
4.
Dragon Sefkerin
2
5.
Fanatik
2
6.
Ful kontakt Beograd
3
7.
GLADIJATOR STIP
4
8.
Grocka
2
9.
Ilidža Sarajevo
2
10.
INVICTUS
2
11.
IVANIĆ GRAD
3
12.
KBK "Novi Beograd"
5
13.
KBK BATAJNICA
17
14.
KBK Kalifornija
4
15.
KBK PAN GYM
10
16.
KBK Radnički Krstaš
5
17.
KBK SURCIN
4
18.
KBK Taurunum
13
19.
KBK VULKAN
12
20.
KBK ZEMUN
3
21.
kbk"energy"bitola
2
22.
KBK"NIŠ"
1
23.
KBK``AS``-DELCEVO
2
24.
KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
4
25.
KBS FAJTER BRČKO
5
26.
kbs Medak
5
27.
KBV "Ratnik" Gacko
1
28.
KBV Kurto
10
29.
Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
1
30.
Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
1
31.
Kik boks klub Pirot
1
32.
Kik boks tim Gardec
3
33.
Klub Borilačkih Sportova 012
1
34.
KUTINA
3
35.
LEGEND
2
36.
PETROS
2
37.
PLJEVLJA
1
38.
SD Kombat Smederevo
4
39.
SERBIA
11
40.
SHAMPION SKOPJE
3
41.
SK KBS 011
4
42.
SPARTA TEMERIN
1
43.
TETOVA
2
44.
Univerzum Rozaje
2
45.
VELEBIT
1
46.
Velež Nevesinje
1
47.
VOZDOVAC FIGHT TEAM
2
48.
Vukovi 018 - Niš
2
49.
ZAGREB
1
50.
КБС Интернационал Екометал комерц
2
LOW KICK (124)
1.
"Obilić" Lazarevac
2
2.
Anarchy Gym
5
3.
BALKAN KONJIC
2
4.
Bor
1
5.
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3
6.
Decisive Strike Gym
3
7.
Fanatik
2
8.
Ful kontakt Beograd
2
9.
GLADIJATOR STIP
1
10.
Grocka
1
11.
Ilidža Sarajevo
2
12.
KBK "Novi Beograd"
2
13.
KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
2
14.
KBK BATAJNICA
5
15.
KBK Palmini tigrovi Jagodina
1
16.
KBK Pobednik Beograd
4
17.
KBK Sindjelic
3
18.
KBK SURCIN
1
19.
KBK VRANJE
1
20.
KBK VULKAN
6
21.
KBK WARRIOR
1
22.
KBK ZEMUN
10
23.
kbk"energy"bitola
2
24.
KBK"NIŠ"
5
25.
KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
3
26.
kbs Medak
2
27.
KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
1
28.
KG fight club
2
29.
Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
1
30.
Kickboxing club PITBULL
1
31.
Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
3
32.
Kik boks klub Ru-09
3
33.
MLADENOVAC
2
34.
Monarhija
1
35.
PLJEVLJA
2
36.
POWER TEAM
1
37.
SERBIA
18
38.
SHAMPION SKOPJE
3
39.
SK KBS 011
1
40.
SPARTA TEMERIN
2
41.
Topic Team
1
42.
Univerzum Rozaje
3
43.
Velež Nevesinje
2
44.
VOZDOVAC FIGHT TEAM
1
45.
ZAGREB
1
46.
КБС Интернационал Екометал комерц
3