Selected tournament: WAKO Grand Prix BIH

DISPLAY TYPE
 
Point fighting (86)

PF - Children (male) -19

PF - Children (male) -22

PF - Children (male) -25

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJDIN JAPAUR - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ANDREJ VASILIC - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MUHAMMED KERIM GOLOŠ - Reflex
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. PAVLE ĐURIĆ - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO

PF - Children (male) -28

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ENIS HODŽIĆ MEHIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. RASTKO NASTIĆ - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO

PF - Children (male) -32

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ARMIN ČOLAKOVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ARMIN LUKOVAC - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO

PF - Children (male) +32

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DINO NADAREVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FILIP BAŠIĆ - Budokai Labin
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. JAN PEŠIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah

PF - Children (female) -19

PF - Children (female) -22

PF - Children (female) -25

PF - Children (female) -28

PF - Children (female) -32

PF - Children (female) +32

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALMA ADEMOVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. BERINA MIDZIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. LAYLA KALKAN - Ilidža Sarajevo

PF - Younger cadets (male) -28

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADMIR HALILOVIĆ - KBS Golden team Kalesija
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MUSTAFA ŠABOVIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO

PF - Younger cadets (male) -32

PF - Younger cadets (male) -37

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MIHAJLO BUKVIC - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. SEJDALIJA ŠABANOVIĆ - KBV FOJNICA

PF - Younger cadets (male) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABDULAH HAJDAREVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. AJDIN SADIKOVIC - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. DENIS ŠUŠNJAR - KBC "Bihać"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. IVAN AMBROZIC - 2002 - Odzak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. KRISTIAN POLIMAC - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MARIN BAŠIĆ - Budokai Labin

PF - Younger cadets (male) -47

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ART UJKASHI - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DINO NADAREVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. HARUN FAJKOVIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. SERGEJ FURTULA - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO

PF - Younger cadets (male) +47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJDIIN HODŽIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ALEKSA SPAHIĆ - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ALJOŠA RAMIĆ - "ZINO"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. ARDIAN GORANA - Albulena
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 5. ART UJKASHI - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. ELVEDIN OKUGIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. EMAN SALIHOVIC - KBC "Bihać"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. HARUN FAJKOVIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. JSAKO SKALIC - KBV Kurto
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 10. TEO GRGIĆ - 2002 - Odzak

PF - Younger cadets (female) -28

PF - Younger cadets (female) -32

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANA SAJLOVIĆ - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NAIDA DULIC - "ZINO"

PF - Younger cadets (female) -37

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. NAIDA DULIC - "ZINO"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. SARA LUKOVIC - Albulena

PF - Younger cadets (female) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HANA GORETIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. JELENA BUKVIC - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO

PF - Younger cadets (female) -47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA MIDŽIĆ - KBV Kurto
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKA PAVIČIĆ - Velebit

PF - Younger cadets (female) +47

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. AMINA SADIKOVIC - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. BERINA MIDZIC - "ZINO"
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKA PAVIČIĆ - Velebit

PF - Older cadets (male) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIN MULALIC - "ZINO"
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIN BAŠIĆ - Budokai Labin
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MIRSAD HASIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah

PF - Stariji kadeti -47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIN MULALIC - "ZINO"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. AMIN MALUSHI - Albulena
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. REFIK MOLABECIROVIC - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. TEO GRGIĆ - 2002 - Odzak

PF - Older cadets (male) -52

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BORIS LUBURA - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. SANJIN HRNJICA - "ZINO"

PF - Older cadets (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALJOŠA RAMIĆ - "ZINO"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. BASRO SADIKOVIC - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. HANNAN BRKIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. SANJIN HRNJICA - "ZINO"

PF - Older cadets (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. BASRO SADIKOVIĆ - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. HANNAN BRKIĆ - "ZINO"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. KADRO MOLABECIROVIC - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. NIKOLA ŠEKARIĆ - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO

PF - Older cadets (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIS ŠUŠNJAR - KBC "Bihać"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HARIS ĆORIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. KADRO MOLABECIROVIC - Albulena

PF - Older cadets (male) +69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ELVEDIN OKUGIC - "ZINO"

PF - Older cadets (female) -42

PF - Older cadets (female) -46

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. LAJLA MULALIC - "ZINO"

PF - Older cadets (female) -50

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. LAJLA MULALIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. TIJANA BUKVIC - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO

PF - Older cadets (female) -55

PF - Older cadets (female) -60

PF - Older cadets (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DIANA RAMIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HANA MIDŽIĆ - "ZINO"

PF - Older cadets (female) +65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DIANA RAMIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NAĐA TERZIĆ - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO

PF - Juniors (male) -57

PF - Juniors (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ARNEL ZUBERI - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EDIS MEŠIĆ - "ZINO"

PF - Juniors (male) -69

PF - Juniors (male) -74

PF - Juniors (male) -79

PF - Juniors (male) -84

PF - Juniors (male) -89

PF - Juniors (male) -94

PF - Juniors (male) +94

PF - Juniors (female) -50

PF - Juniors (female) -55

PF - Juniors (female) -60

PF - Juniors (female) -65

PF - Juniors (female) -70

PF - Juniors (female) +70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ENEA ŠUJIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MERIMA ALIČIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah

PF - Seniors (male) -57

PF - Seniors (male) -63

PF - Seniors (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DOMAGOJ PERIĆ - Eagles SCM

PF - Seniors (male) -74

PF - Seniors (male) -79

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DURSUM HASANIC - TKD Galaja

PF - Seniors (male) -84

PF - Seniors (male) -89

PF - Seniors (male) -94

PF - Seniors (male) +94

PF - Seniors (female) -50

PF - Seniors (female) -55

PF - Seniors (female) -60

PF - Seniors (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. RASIMA BULJUBASIC - "ZINO"

PF - Seniors (female) -70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. RASIMA BULJUBASIC - "ZINO"

PF - Seniors (female) +70

Light contact (91)

LC - Older cadets (male) -32*

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MIRZA MUJANOVIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. PILAV MUHAREM - KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno

LC - Older cadets (male) -37*

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AARON HODŽIĆ - KBV Kurto
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HAMZA PIPO - Fight
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. LOVRO BOŠNJAK - Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje

LC - Older cadets (male) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. FILIP DŽAJA - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MIRSAD HASIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah

LC - Older cadets (male) -47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJDIN ALJIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AMEL KLISURA - KBV FOJNICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. LJUPKO VRDOLJAK - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. TARIK OKERIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO

LC - Older cadets (male) -52

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALDIN MUJAK - KBV FOJNICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AMEL TURKO - KBV FOJNICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. HAMZA ZEJNIC - Fight
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. IVAN KRIŽAN - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO

LC - Older cadets (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EMIN PIPO - Fight
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. TARIK ČOKIĆ - KBS Golden team Kalesija

LC - Older cadets (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ADMIR DELIBASIC - Fight
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. AJDIN KURTOVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. BAKIR MUHAREMOVIC - Radnicki
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. FARIS ALJIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. FARIS NERADIN - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. MEHMEDALIJA PURIŠEVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak

LC - Older cadets (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIN BAJRIĆ - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. HARIS ĆORIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. IVAN DŽAJA - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO

LC - Older cadets (male) +69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABDULLAH HADŽIĆ - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ADI BAJRIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ARNEL BULIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. KENAN GALIJAŠEVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. MARIN ČULJAK - Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 6. NIKOLA NACEV - GLADIJATOR STIP
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. RIJAD OKERIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO

LC - Older cadets (female) -32*

LC - Older cadets (female) -37*

LC - Older cadets (female) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANESA HAMZIĆ - KBV Kurto
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. JASNA TOPIĆ - KBV Kurto
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. NAIDA SAFIĆ - KBV Kurto

LC - Older cadets (female) -46

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EMRA IZMIRLIJA - KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MAJA OMIČEVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK

LC - Older cadets (female) -50

LC - Older cadets (female) -55

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HAJRIJA HUJDUR - KBS Golden team Kalesija
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MARIJA POPOVIĆ - KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA

LC - Older cadets (female) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANELA OMEROVIC - Radnicki
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj

LC - Older cadets (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMILA SELMAN - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HANA MIDŽIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MELISA MEHANOVIĆ - KBS Golden team Kalesija

LC - Older cadets (female) +65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA BEHREM - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. GABRIJELA POLIĆ - Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje

LC - Juniors (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMAR TOKMO - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ARNEL ZUBERI - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MUSTAFA BOŠNJAK - KBS Borac Jelah

LC - Juniors (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AHMED BULJINA - KBV FOJNICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DALVIR RAPKIĆ - KBS Golden team Kalesija
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. EDIS MEŠIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. EMIR HADŽIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. SABAHUDIN HRNJICA - "ZINO"

LC - Juniors (male) -69

LC - Juniors (male) -74

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNAN DEDIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MATEJ ĆORIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MEHRIM BAŠIĆ - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO

LC - Juniors (male) -79

LC - Juniors (male) -84

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABDULAH SARAJLIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ADIS ALAJBEGOVIC - Fight
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. AMAR BRIGA - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. AMAR JUSUPOVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak

LC - Juniors (male) -89

LC - Juniors (male) -94

LC - Juniors (male) +94

LC - Juniors (female) -50

LC - Juniors (female) -55

LC - Juniors (female) -60

LC - Juniors (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADELISA ŠABANOVIĆ - KBV FOJNICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ELMA SALKIC - KBC "Bihać"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. EMA KOSOVAC - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK

LC - Juniors (female) -70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ELMA OMEROVIĆ - KBS Golden team Kalesija

LC - Juniors (female) +70

LC - Seniors (male) -57

LC - Seniors (male) -63

LC - Seniors (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DOMAGOJ PERIĆ - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ELDIN VOJIC - "ZINO"

LC - Seniors (male) -74

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIS BEĆOVIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IBRAHIM GVERIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. IVAN KURAJA - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MARIO JUKIĆ - Eagles SCM

LC - Seniors (male) -79

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DOMAGOJ GLAVAŠ - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MATEO MILIČEVIĆ - KBV FOJNICA

LC - Seniors (male) -84

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. KENAN AHMETOVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ZDESLAV KATAVIĆ - Eagles SCM

LC - Seniors (male) -89

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJDIN SALČIN - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MISLAV KATAVIĆ - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. TONI MAMUŠA - Eagles SCM

LC - Seniors (male) -94

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANTE TURALIJA - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. LUKA ZOVKO - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. RAMIZ ŠEHOVIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO

LC - Seniors (male) +94

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. JOSIP SEMREN - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. TOMISLAV GABRIĆ - Eagles SCM

LC - Seniors (female) -50

LC - Seniors (female) -55

LC - Seniors (female) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. NAILA KRUPIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. SAMRA MRŠO - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO

LC - Seniors (female) -65

LC - Seniors (female) -70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ELMA MEHMEDOVIĆ - KBS Golden team Kalesija
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. TEA PAPIĆ - Eagles SCM

LC - Seniors (female) +70

Kick light (165)

KL - Older cadets (male) -32*

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. JASMIN SPAHIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. KENAN SMAKA - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MIRZA MUJANOVIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. UROS MIMIC - KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale

KL - Older cadets (male) -37*

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR DAMJANAC - Velež Nevesinje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ESMIN FORIC - KBS Storm Gym
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. IVAN MARKOVIĆ - KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. LUKA BANDIC - KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. MATEJ MUČIBABIĆ - TIGAR Gacko
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. MUAMER DEDIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. MUHAMED NOVALIĆ - Reflex

KL - Older cadets (male) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BERIN SALČIN - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. BORISLAV MILUTINOVIC - KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. EDIB ČALUK - Reflex
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. FILIP DŽAJA - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. HARUN KAMINIĆ - Reflex
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. STEFAN VOLAS - Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. VIKTOR MILIĆ - Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo

KL - Older cadets (male) -47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABDULAH ZRNIC - KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AHMED ZJAJO - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. AMIL TUTIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ANDRIJA GOVEDARICA - TIGAR Gacko
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. BENJAMIN LONČARIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. BORIS RADIĆ - Velež Nevesinje
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 7. BORJAN TRAJKOV - Fight Team Skopje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. HAJRO SILAJDZIC - KBS Storm Gym
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. HARIS PAŠIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 10. ISAH TARHANIS - KickBox Klub Univerzum
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 11. NAMIK AGOVIC - KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO

KL - Older cadets (male) -52

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMIL TUTIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DIN BLAŽEVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. NIKOLA ŠARAN - Velež Nevesinje
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 5. SOFTIC MENAN - kbk bar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. VUK MIČIĆ - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO

KL - Older cadets (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIS ALIVUK - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. BALSA MARTINOVIC - KBK"081" PODGORICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. HARIS HAJDAREVIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. IMAD KRHAN - Reflex
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. JASMIN DAJIC - 2002 - Odzak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. LUKA TERZIČ - Velež Nevesinje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. MATEJA DESPOTOVIC - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. MIDHAT SMAKA - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. RIJAD DEDIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo

KL - Older cadets (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJDIN KURTOVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ALEN DJOZO - JUMRUK GYM
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. ANTONIO PETROV - GLADIJATOR STIP
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. FARIS MEMIC - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. GABRIJEL PERIC - KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MATEJ BOŠNJAK - Bushido
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. MUHAMED CETIN - KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno

KL - Older cadets (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIN BAJRIĆ - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. ADRIAN BABACIC - kbk bar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. DAMJAN BAĆINA - Velež Nevesinje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. ELMIR MUJKIC - Radnicki
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. IVAN DŽAJA - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 7. VUK FURTULA - KBK"081" PODGORICA

KL - Older cadets (male) +69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABDULLAH HADŽIĆ - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ADI BAJRIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ALDIN DŽANIĆ - "Fighter-Doboj Jug"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ALMIN AGANOVIC - KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. ARMAN HERCEGLIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. ARNEL BULIC - "ZINO"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 7. BELMIN KALAC - KickBox Klub Univerzum
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. BENJAMIN DUCIC - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. BRUNO REPIĆ - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 10. DENIS KAČAR - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 11. NIKOLA NACEV - GLADIJATOR STIP
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 12. SERGEJ PUDAR - Velež Nevesinje

KL - Older cadets (female) -32*

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. NIKOLINA VLASKI - Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo

KL - Older cadets (female) -37*

KL - Older cadets (female) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMINA BEGUNIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ANESA ŠUŠNJAR - KBV Kurto
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. TEODORA VLASKI - Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo

KL - Older cadets (female) -46

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA HODŽIĆ - KBV Kurto
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MAJA OMIČEVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj

KL - Older cadets (female) -50

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MELISA DEDIĆ - KBV Kurto
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. TEODORA NOVIC - Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR

KL - Older cadets (female) -55

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HANA ČOVIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IVONA GARDOVIC - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MAJA BOGDANOVIĆ - KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. TIJANA RADIĆ - Velež Nevesinje

KL - Older cadets (female) -60

KL - Older cadets (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADELA HASUKIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. BELMA ISOVIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. SAMRA PRASEVIC - KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. TARA BOHATJUK - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO

KL - Older cadets (female) +65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA BEHREM - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DEDIĆ SARA - KBV Kurto

KL - Juniors (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AHMED SPAHIĆ - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AMAR TOKMO - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MUHO ZAJKIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. RUSMIR DJAPO - KBS Storm Gym
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. SASA MILOJEVIC - KBS Hektor

KL - Juniors (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANEL REDŽEPAGIĆ - KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EDO SOFTIC - Radnicki
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. EMIR KURTIĆ - Radnicki
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. KERIM DŽAFEROVIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. SABAHUDIN HRNJICA - "ZINO"

KL - Juniors (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DEJAN GALIC - KBC,,056,, Zvornik"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. HASTRIT AHMETI - Kik boks klub Tivat
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. HIDAJET CETIN - KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. INEL RIĐEŠIĆ - Radnicki
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. MARKO JANKOVIC - KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. TARIK GONDZO - JUMRUK GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 7. TOMISLAV BARUKČIĆ - Bushido
  • CROATIA
  • 8. ZVONIMR PIGL - Bushido

KL - Juniors (male) -74

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADEMI ABDULAH - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AMMAR HEGANOVIĆ - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ASMIR HALILOVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
  • CROATIA
  • 4. BENJAMIN MARKOVIĆ - Bushido
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. SAMIR BAŠANOVIĆ - "ZINO"

KL - Juniors (male) -79

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AHMED IMAMOVIĆ - KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DINO LIPOVACA - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. EMIR IBRAHIMOVIĆ - "Fighter-Doboj Jug"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. SAMIR BAŠANOVIĆ - "ZINO"

KL - Juniors (male) -84

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALLEN BLAŽEVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DARIO PANDŽA - KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. DINO LIPOVACA - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. JOVAN RADOVIĆ - KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale

KL - Juniors (male) -89

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMEL ZAJKIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ANTE DELIĆ - KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DANIJEL LULIĆ - Bushido
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ERDIN SALKIĆ - KBC "Bihać"

KL - Juniors (male) -94

KL - Juniors (male) +94

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. BOSKO BEZAREVIC - Deadly strike
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MARIJAN TOPALOVIĆ - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora

KL - Juniors (female) -50

KL - Juniors (female) -55

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DŽENETA LJUBIJANKIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EDITA BRKIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ENA FORTO - KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. SLAVOJKA PAPOVIC - Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo

KL - Juniors (female) -60

KL - Juniors (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. IVANA RADIĆ - Velež Nevesinje
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. VIKTORIJA VARADINOVA - SHAMPION SKOPJE

KL - Juniors (female) -70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MILANA MUČIBABIĆ - Velež Nevesinje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NATALIJA DJONDOVIC - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. TEODORA VIDIĆ - KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA

KL - Juniors (female) +70

KL - Seniors (male) -57

KL - Seniors (male) -63

KL - Seniors (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMAR NUROVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ANES HASANOVIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ELDIN VOJIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. HAJRUDIN ČAMDŽIĆ - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. JASMIN MURAJA - KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža

KL - Seniors (male) -74

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EDIN TABAKOVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IBRAHIM GVERIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. IVAN KURAJA - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MARIO JUKIĆ - Eagles SCM

KL - Seniors (male) -79

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ADMIR CETIN - KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. DOMAGOJ GLAVAŠ - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ELVEDIN KOVAČEVIĆ - Radnicki

KL - Seniors (male) -84

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANDREJ JOSKIĆ - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EMSAD BEVRNJA - KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ISMET MALAGIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ZDESLAV KATAVIĆ - Eagles SCM

KL - Seniors (male) -89

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MISLAV KATAVIĆ - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. TONI MAMUŠA - Eagles SCM

KL - Seniors (male) -94

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANTE TURALIJA - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. LUKA ZOVKO - Eagles SCM

KL - Seniors (male) +94

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. JASMIN HAMZIĆ - KBS Golden team Kalesija
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. JOSIP SEMREN - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. TOMISLAV GABRIĆ - Eagles SCM

KL - Seniors (female) -50

KL - Seniors (female) -55

KL - Seniors (female) -60

KL - Seniors (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANI BALEK - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. BAHRIJA ALIĆ - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. DŽENITA MAHOVKIĆ - Radnicki
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. NIRMANA BRKIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj

KL - Seniors (female) -70

KL - Seniors (female) +70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MINELA SELMAN - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. TEA PAPIĆ - Eagles SCM
Full contact (12)

FC - Younger juniors (male) -42

FC - Younger juniors (male) -45

FC - Younger juniors (male) -48

FC - Younger juniors (male) -51

FC - Younger juniors (male) -54

FC - Younger juniors (male) -57

FC - Younger juniors (male) -60

FC - Younger juniors (male) -63,5

FC - Younger juniors (male) -67

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ZEKERIJAH AHMETBASIC - KBS Storm Gym

FC - Younger juniors (male) -71

FC - Younger juniors (male) -75

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BRUNO REPIĆ - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO

FC - Younger juniors (male) -81

FC - Younger juniors (male) +81

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ELHAN SELMANOVIĆ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MARIN ČULJAK - Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje

FC - Younger juniors (female) - 44

FC - Younger juniors (female) - 48

FC - Younger juniors (female) - 52

FC - Younger juniors (female) - 56

FC - Younger juniors (female) - 60

FC - Younger juniors (female) + 60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. GABRIJELA POLIĆ - Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje

FC - Older juniors (male) -51

FC - Older juniors (male) -54

FC - Older juniors (male) -57

FC - Older juniors (male) -60

FC - Older juniors (male) -63,5

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ENIS SKALIC - KBV Kurto
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. SANDI NUHANOVIĆ - KBV Kurto

FC - Older juniors (male) -67

FC - Older juniors (male) -71

FC - Older juniors (male) -75

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MEHRIM BAŠIĆ - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO

FC - Older juniors (male) -81

FC - Older juniors (male) -86

FC - Older juniors (male) -91

FC - Older juniors (male) +91

FC - Older juniors (female) - 48

FC - Older juniors (female) - 52

FC - Older juniors (female) - 56

FC - Older juniors (female) - 60

FC - Older juniors (female) -65

FC - Older juniors (female) - 70

FC - Older juniors (female) +70

FC - Seniors (male) -51

FC - Seniors (male) -54

FC - Seniors (male) -57

FC - Seniors (male) -60

FC - Seniors (male) -63,5

FC - Seniors (male) -67

FC - Seniors (male) -71

FC - Seniors (male) -75

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADI DURAKOVIĆ - KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža
  • SERBIA
  • 2. DARKO RISTIĆ - "MORAVA" Vladičin Han

FC - Seniors (male) -81

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ARMIN MIDŽIĆ - KBV Kurto

FC - Seniors (male) -86

FC - Seniors (male) -91

FC - Seniors (male) +91

FC - Seniors (female) -48

FC - Seniors (female) -52

FC - Seniors (female) -56

FC - Seniors (female) -60

FC - Seniors (female) -65

FC - Seniors (female) -70

FC - Seniors (female) +70

Low kick (101)

LK - Younger juniors (male) -42

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ILIJA PEROVIĆ - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. VIKTOR MILIĆ - Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo

LK - Younger juniors (male) -45

LK - Younger juniors (male) -48

LK - Younger juniors (male) -51

LK - Younger juniors (male) -54

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALDIN BRODLIC - KBS Storm Gym
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DANIS ČIŠIJA - Čelični borac Zenica
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. IVAN PETKOVIĆ - Velež Nevesinje
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. NIKOLA PRLJA - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. ZAIM HAMIDOVIĆ - Čelični borac Zenica

LK - Younger juniors (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. IMRAN KOLENOVIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. JOVAN MARTINOVIĆ - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"

LK - Younger juniors (male) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BENJAMIN HOLJAN - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. TARIK BAČIĆ - KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA

LK - Younger juniors (male) -63,5

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MUHAMED CETIN - KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. NEMANJA CADJENOVIC - KBK"081" PODGORICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. SALIH PAŠANBEGOVIĆ . - Muay Thai & MMA Club xXx
  • CROATIA
  • 4. SANDRO MARKOVIĆ - AMENO

LK - Younger juniors (male) -67

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HASAN GOLOŠ - Reflex
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. KENAN KADRIC - kbk bar
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. NENAD ADZOVIĆ - Kik boks klub Tivat
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PATRIK BUZA - Kbk Team Buza,Zagreb

LK - Younger juniors (male) -71

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DEJAN JANJILOVIĆ - KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. LUKA PERISIC - Kik boks klub Tivat
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. MIRZA OMEROVIC - KickBox Klub Univerzum

LK - Younger juniors (male) -75

LK - Younger juniors (male) -81

LK - Younger juniors (male) +81

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. FARIS IBRAHIMOVIC - KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HUSO TURIĆ - KBS Golden team Kalesija
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. IRVIN PALAVRA - Muay Thai & MMA Club xXx

LK - Younger juniors (female) - 44

LK - Younger juniors (female) - 48

LK - Younger juniors (female) -52

LK - Younger juniors (female) - 56

LK - Younger juniors (female) - 60

LK - Younger juniors (female) +60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ENEA ŠUJIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MERIMA ALIČIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. VIKTORIJA VARADINOVA - SHAMPION SKOPJE

LK - Older juniors (male) -51

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DANIS ČIŠIJA - Čelični borac Zenica
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MEHMEDALIJA SULJIC - KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA

LK - Older juniors (male) -54

LK - Older juniors (male) -57

LK - Older juniors (male) -60

LK - Older juniors (male) -63,5

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNAN HUSIC - KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DAJAN IVANOVIĆ - Radnicki
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. DARKO NAJDOV - GLADIATOR-SKOPJE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. SLAVIŠA JANJILOVIĆ - KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj

LK - Older juniors (male) -67

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALMIN HODŽIĆ - KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DRAGISA CEBIC - KBC,,056,, Zvornik"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. EMIR CUSTOVIC - KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. LUKA PETRUSIC - kbk bar
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MARKO BAKOVIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MATEJ KOVAČEVIĆ - Ivanić Grad
  • SERBIA
  • 7. NIKOLA SOVILJ - KBK BATAJNICA
  • SERBIA
  • 8. STEFAN CVETKOVIĆ - KBK BATAJNICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. UROS MICIC - KBC,,056,, Zvornik"

LK - Older juniors (male) -71

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. FARUK ČARDAKOVIĆ - KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. ILIJA VUJOVIĆ - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. NERMIN JAŠAREVIĆ - Reflex
  • CROATIA
  • 4. RAUL SUNARA - AMENO

LK - Older juniors (male) -75

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ADNAN LIČINA - KickBox Klub Univerzum
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AMAR FALAN - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. AMAR FETAHOVIĆ - KickBox Klub Univerzum
  • CROATIA
  • 4. BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ - AMENO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. HARIS ALIC - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • CROATIA
  • 6. IVAN POBRIĆ - AMENO

LK - Older juniors (male) -81

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALBERT UGRINCIC - JUMRUK GYM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ESAD KADRIĆ - KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. NIKOLA BUBEVSKI - kbk"energy"bitola

LK - Older juniors (male) -86

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. FILIP SEKULOVIC - KBK"081" PODGORICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. SADIN HADŽAJLIJA - Ilidža Sarajevo

LK - Older juniors (male) -91

LK - Older juniors (male) +91

LK - Older juniors (female) - 48

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DŽENITA ČELJA - KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo

LK - Older juniors (female) - 52

LK - Older juniors (female) - 56

LK - Older juniors (female) - 60

LK - Older juniors (female) -65

LK - Older juniors (female) - 70

LK - Older juniors (female) + 70

LK - Seniors (male) -51

LK - Seniors (male) -54

LK - Seniors (male) -57

LK - Seniors (male) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANES DIZDAR - KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DINO SUDIĆ - AMENO
  • SERBIA
  • 3. VELJKO PETROVIĆ - "MORAVA" Vladičin Han

LK - Seniors (male) -63,5

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HAMZA SMRIKO - Čelični borac Zenica
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NIJAZ LJUBIJANKIĆ - "ZINO"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. STEFAN PAVLOVIC - KBK"081" PODGORICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. VEDAD CUTUK - JUMRUK GYM

LK - Seniors (male) -67

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EDIN MUTIC - KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NERDIN FEJZOVIĆ - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
  • SERBIA
  • 3. NIKOLA ALEKSIĆ - KBK BATAJNICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. SELMIR DELIĆ - "Fighter-Doboj Jug"

LK - Seniors (male) -71

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ALIHODZIC MIRZA - kbk bar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HALID MEHMEDOVIĆ - KFK Orlova kandža
  • SERBIA
  • 3. MARKO ŠUJICA - KBK BATAJNICA
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. PEJKOVIC VLADIMIR - kbk bar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. SLAVOLJUB BUDESA - Panter Bijeljina

LK - Seniors (male) -75

    SERBIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR PETROVIĆ - KBK BATAJNICA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DINO TAĆI - AMENO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MILAN BABIĆ - TIGAR Gacko
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. NIKOLIC MARKO - kbk bar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. OGNJEN OPACIC - KBS Hektor
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. SASA TERZIC - Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR

LK - Seniors (male) -81

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. NIKOLA DROBNJAK - KBC,,056,, Zvornik"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. STEFAN VULEVIC - KBK"081" PODGORICA
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. ŽELJKO ŠEKULARAC - Perjanik Berane

LK - Seniors (male) -86

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BAJRO SELMAN - Čelični borac Zenica
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DARIO KADIC - JUMRUK GYM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MIRZA MURSELJI - Radnicki
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. NEDŽAD HODŽIĆ - KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA

LK - Seniors (male) -91

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DAMJAN SAVANOVIC - KBS Hektor
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ESMIR ESKIC - JUMRUK GYM
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. MILAN KUBIN - GLADIATOR-SKOPJE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MIRZA IMAMOVIĆ - SKILL GYM TUZLA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. NEDELJKO SEKULIC - KBC,,056,, Zvornik"

LK - Seniors (male) +91

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ALIJA SELMANOVIC - Deadly strike
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AMIR BOTONJIC - Kickboxing klub Sanica
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ELMIR GORAK - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. GORAN SAKOTA - Ilidža Sarajevo

LK - Seniors (female) -48

LK - Seniors (female) -52

LK - Seniors (female) -56

LK - Seniors (female) -60

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. PETROVIC ANASTAZIJA - kbk bar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. SAMRA PRASEVIC - KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. STEFANI TODOROVA - Fight Team Skopje

LK - Seniors (female) -65

LK - Seniors (female) -70

LK - Seniors (female) +70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MINELA SELMAN - Ilidža Sarajevo
K-1 style (17)

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -42

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -45

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -48

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -51

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -54

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -57

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ILHAN SELMANOVIĆ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. PETAR ZIVADINOVIĆ - Kik boks klub Tivat

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -63,5

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -67

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -71

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -75

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -81

K1 - Younger juniors (male) +81

K1 - Younger juniors (female) - 44

K1 - Younger juniors (female) - 48

K1 - Younger juniors (female) - 52

K1 - Younger juniors (female) - 56

K1 - Younger juniors (female) - 60

K1 - Younger juniors (female) +60

K1 - Older juniors (male) -51

K1 - Older juniors (male) -54

K1 - Older juniors (male) -57

K1 - Older juniors (male) -60

K1 - Older juniors (male) -63,5

K1 - Older juniors (male) -67

K1 - Older juniors (male) -71

K1 - Older juniors (male) -75

K1 - Older juniors (male) -81

K1 - Older juniors (male) -86

K1 - Older juniors (male) -91

K1 - Older juniors (male) +91

K1 - Older juniors (female) - 48

K1 - Older juniors (female) - 52

K1 - Older juniors (female) - 56

K1 - Older juniors (female) - 60

K1 - Older juniors (female) -65

K1 - Older juniors (female) - 70

K1 - Older juniors (female) +70

K1 - Seniors (male) -51

K1 - Seniors (male) -54

K1 - Seniors (male) -57

K1 - Seniors (male) -60

K1 - Seniors (male) -63,5

K1 - Seniors (male) -67

K1 - Seniors (male) -71

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ENIS HADZIC - KBS Storm Gym
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IRFAN PAŠANOVIĆ - KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. KENAN ČATIĆ - KBS SANA 2018

K1 - Seniors (male) -75

K1 - Seniors (male) -81

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. BOBAN ILIJOSKI - SHAMPION SKOPJE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ĐANI VRANIĆ - KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. HASAN KAČEVIĆ - KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 4. MITKO ASKILOV - combat radovis

K1 - Seniors (male) -86

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DIN ŠAČIĆ - KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MAHIR TURKO - KBV FOJNICA
  • SERBIA
  • 3. NENAD AVRAMOVIĆ - KBK BATAJNICA

K1 - Seniors (male) -91

K1 - Seniors (male) +91

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BOJAN BEKONJA - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MAK NUMIĆ - KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. TARIK MAŠIĆ - SKILL GYM TUZLA

K1 - Seniors (female) -48

K1 - Seniors (female) -52

K1 - Seniors (female) -56

K1 - Seniors (female) -60

K1 - Seniors (female) -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARIA FRANJIĆ - Bushido
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ŠEJLA OMIČEVIĆ - Hus Osijek

K1 - Seniors (female) -70

K1 - Seniors (female) +70