Selected tournament: WAKO Grand Prix BIH

DISPLAY TYPE
 
Point fighting (105)

PF - Boys beginners -19

PF - Boys beginners -22

PF - Boys beginners -25

PF - Boys beginners -28

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. IMRAN KARABEGOVIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. OMER OSMIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. PAVLE ĐURIĆ - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO

PF - Boys beginners -32

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANDREJ VASILIC - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTE CVITANOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. IMRAN KARABEGOVIC - "ZINO"

PF - Boys beginners +32

PF - Girls beginners -19

PF - Girls beginners -22

PF - Girls beginners -25

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. LAMIJA ZEJNILOVIĆ - KBV "PRISON BREAK"
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTA CVITANOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. SARAH HODZIC - "ZINO"

PF - Girls beginners -28

    CROATIA
  • 1. EMA PLEŠE - MOSLAVAC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. SARAH HODZIC - "ZINO"

PF - Girls beginners -32

PF - Girls beginners +32

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALMA ADEMOVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEONA RAVLIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD

PF - Boys -19

PF - Boys -22

PF - Boys -25

PF - Boys -28

PF - Boys -32

PF - Boys +32

    CROATIA
  • 1. JAN MIKULIĆ - TIGAR BROD
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. KEMAL PEJKOVIĆ - 2002 - Odzak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MARKO NUJIĆ - 2002 - Odzak

PF - Girls -19

PF - Girls -22

PF - Girls -25

PF - Girls -28

PF - Girls -32

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEONA RAVLIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD

PF - Girls +32

PF - Y. cadets begginers (male) -22

PF - Y. cadets begginers (male) -25

PF - Y. cadets begginers (male) -28

PF - Y. cadets begginers (male) -32

PF - Y. cadets begginers (male) -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JAN MIKULIĆ - TIGAR BROD
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MARKO NUJIĆ - 2002 - Odzak

PF - Y. cadets begginers (male) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EMMAN HODŽIĆ - KBV Kurto
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MIHAJLO BUKVIC - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO

PF - Y. cadets begginers (male) -47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MIHAJLO JEFTIC - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO

PF - Y. cadets begginers (male) +47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALEKSA SPAHIĆ - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IVAN AMBROZIC - 2002 - Odzak
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MIHAJLO JEFTIC - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO

PF - Y. cadets begginers (female) -22

PF - Y. cadets begginers (female) -25

PF - Y. cadets begginers (female) -28

PF - Y. cadets begginers (female) -32

PF - Y. cadets begginers (female) -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA NIKOLIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTEA TOMAŠKOVIĆ - KUTINA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. BILIĆ DŽENANA - KBV Kurto
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. SARA LUKOVIC - Albulena

PF - Y. cadets begginers (female) -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. LANA NOHA - MOSLAVAC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NAIDA DULIC - "ZINO"

PF - Y. cadets begginers (female) -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA CVITANOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARGARETA MUŠNJAK - TIGAR, Karlovac

PF - Y. cadets begginers (female) +47

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA CVITANOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. JELENA BUKVIC - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO

PF - Younger cadets (male) -22

PF - Younger cadets (male) -25

PF - Younger cadets (male) -28

PF - Younger cadets (male) -32

PF - Younger cadets (male) -37

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BILAL HODŽIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MUSTAFA ŠABOVIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • SLOVENIA
  • 4. PETER VID SITAR - Klub borilnih veščin Samurai
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 5. STOJCEVSKI PAVEL - KBK``AS``-DELCEVO

PF - Younger cadets (male) -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA - KUTINA

PF - Younger cadets (male) -47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABDULAH HAJDAREVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • CROATIA
  • 2. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA - KUTINA

PF - Younger cadets (male) +47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALJOŠA RAMIĆ - "ZINO"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. ARDIAN GORANA - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. EMAN SALIHOVIC - KBC "Bihać"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. IMRAN OKERIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. IVAN AMBROZIC - 2002 - Odzak
  • CROATIA
  • 6. KRISTIJAN KOPREK - KUTINA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. SANDIN DZAJIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac

PF - Younger cadets (female) -22

PF - Younger cadets (female) -25

PF - Younger cadets (female) -28

PF - Younger cadets (female) -32

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMINA CIKARIC - Golden Team Kalesija
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TINA PETROVIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD

PF - Younger cadets (female) -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ - KUTINA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MANDALENA JAZVIĆ - 2002 - Odzak

PF - Younger cadets (female) -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. LANA NOHA - MOSLAVAC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NAIDA DULIC - "ZINO"
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PETRA MIKULIĆ - TIGAR BROD

PF - Younger cadets (female) -47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HANA GORETIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETRA MIKULIĆ - TIGAR BROD
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TARA GAĆEŠA - KUTINA

PF - Younger cadets (female) +47

PF - Older cadets (male) -32

PF - Older cadets (male) -37

PF - Older cadets (male) -42

PF - Older cadets (male) -47

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ART UJKASHI - Albulena
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. EDON KRASNICI - Albulena
  • SLOVENIA
  • 3. NAC POGOREVC - Klub borilnih veščin Samurai

PF - Older cadets (male) -52

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJDIN ALJIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ANTO JELKIĆ - 2002 - Odzak
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. ART UJKASHI - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. KENAN KAZIĆ - Galaja
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. SANJIN HRNJICA - "ZINO"

PF - Older cadets (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HANNAN BRKIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. TEO GRGIĆ - 2002 - Odzak

PF - Older cadets (male) -63

PF - Older cadets (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALEKSA SPAHIĆ - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO

PF - Older cadets (male) +69

PF - Older cadets (female) -32

PF - Older cadets (female) -37

PF - Older cadets (female) -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA PRANJIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETRA MIKULIĆ - TIGAR BROD
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. RUKAJJA KAROVIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO

PF - Older cadets (female) -46

PF - Older cadets (female) -50

PF - Older cadets (female) -55

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJŠA DŽEHOVIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DZEJLANA ORASCANIN - "ZINO"
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUNA SPASOJEVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. TIJANA BUKVIC - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO

PF - Older cadets (female) -60

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. AMINA SADIKOVIC - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DZEJLANA ORASCANIN - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ENA LUKOVAC - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. HANA KADIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LARA MIHALIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • AUSTRIA
  • 6. NURHANA FAZLIC - atus-gratkorn
  • CROATIA
  • 7. ROKA PULJAK - TIGAR, Karlovac

PF - Older cadets (female) -65

PF - Older cadets (female) +65

PF - Juniors (male) -57

PF - Juniors (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ARNEL ZUBERI - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. BENJAMIN TODOROVIĆ - Klub borilnih veščin Samurai

PF - Juniors (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HARIS HAJDAREVIC - "ZINO"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. KADRO MOLABECIROVIC - Albulena
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MISLAV JAIĆ - MOSLAVAC

PF - Juniors (male) -74

PF - Juniors (male) -79

PF - Juniors (male) -84

PF - Juniors (male) -89

PF - Juniors (male) -94

PF - Juniors (male) +94

PF - Juniors (female) -50

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. LAJLA MULALIC - "ZINO"

PF - Juniors (female) -55

PF - Juniors (female) -60

PF - Juniors (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DIANA RAMIĆ - "ZINO"
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. NECE MOLLABECIRI - Albulena

PF - Juniors (female) -70

PF - Juniors (female) +70

PF - Seniors (male) -57

PF - Seniors (male) -63

PF - Seniors (male) -69

PF - Seniors (male) -74

PF - Seniors (male) -79

PF - Seniors (male) -84

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ŽELJKO JOVIČIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM

PF - Seniors (male) -89

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DURSUM HASANIC - Galaja
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MIROSLAV GRGIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PAOLO LAZARIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Seniors (male) -94

    CROATIA
  • 1. PAOLO LAZARIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Seniors (male) +94

PF - Seniors (female) -50

PF - Seniors (female) -55

PF - Seniors (female) -60

PF - Seniors (female) -65

PF - Seniors (female) -70

PF - Seniors (female) +70

Light contact (116)

LC - O. cadets beginners (male) -32

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADMIR HALILOVIC - Golden Team Kalesija
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. LUKA ROGIĆ - Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje

LC - O. cadets beginners (male) -37

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AARON HODŽIĆ - KBV Kurto
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EMAN PIPO - Fight
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. PILAV MUHAREM - KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 4. STOJCEVSKI PAVEL - KBK``AS``-DELCEVO

LC - O. cadets beginners (male) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNAN CELEBIC - Fight
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EMMAN HODŽIĆ - KBV Kurto
  • SLOVENIA
  • 3. NAC POGOREVC - Klub borilnih veščin Samurai

LC - O. cadets beginners (male) -47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EMIR REDZIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. FILIP DŽAJA - KBK GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. IMRAN SAMARDZIC - "ZINO"

LC - O. cadets beginners (male) -52

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALAN BAJRAMOVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AMAR BEKTAŠEVIĆ - Galaja
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ANES SADIKOVIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ANES SADIKOVIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. KENAN KAZIĆ - Galaja
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. SANJIN HRNJICA - "ZINO"

LC - O. cadets beginners (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANDREJ BAKULA - Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARKO TOLOĆ - IMOTSKI
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. TARIK STRKLJEVIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. VLADO KREZO - KBK GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO

LC - O. cadets beginners (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EMRAH HALILOVIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah

LC - O. cadets beginners (male) -69

LC - O. cadets beginners (male) +69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALJOŠA RAMIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NEDZAD DJONLAGIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. PETAR REZO - KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR

LC - O. cadets beginners (female) -32

LC - O. cadets beginners (female) -37

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BILIĆ DŽENANA - KBV Kurto
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. LEJLA HASANBAŠIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah

LC - O. cadets beginners (female) -42

LC - O. cadets beginners (female) -46

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ENA FORIC - KBV Kurto
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. MILA GJORGIEVA - GLADIJATOR STIP
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NICOLE BULJAN - IMOTSKI
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. RUKAJJA KAROVIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO

LC - O. cadets beginners (female) -50

LC - O. cadets beginners (female) -55

LC - O. cadets beginners (female) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANĐELA TELEBAK - KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ENA LUKOVAC - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. HANA KADIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO

LC - O. cadets beginners (female) -65

LC - O. cadets beginners (female) +65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANDRIJANA PRIJOVIC - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO

LC - Older cadets (male) -32

LC - Older cadets (male) -37

LC - Older cadets (male) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIN MULALIC - "ZINO"
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. IVANOVSKI DILAN - KBK``AS``-DELCEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MIRKO MANDIĆ - KBK GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO

LC - Older cadets (male) -47

LC - Older cadets (male) -52

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJDIN ALJIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AMIL TUTIC - "ZINO"
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DANIEL KOCIJAN - TERMINATOR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MIRSAD HASIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah

LC - Older cadets (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DINO RAPKIC - Golden Team Kalesija
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HAMZA ZEJNIC - Fight
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. IVAN KRIŽAN - KBK GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. TARIK OKERIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO

LC - Older cadets (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALI HODŽIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. CEHAJA MUHAMED - KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. EMIN PIPO - Fight
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. FARIS NERADIN - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak

LC - Older cadets (male) -69

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. ANTONIO PETROV - GLADIJATOR STIP
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MUHAMED SEFEROVIĆ - Galaja

LC - Older cadets (male) +69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. IVAN DŽAJA - KBK GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. NIKOLA NACEV - GLADIJATOR STIP
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. RIJAD OKERIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO

LC - Older cadets (female) -32

LC - Older cadets (female) -37

LC - Older cadets (female) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. KANITA MUMINOVIĆ - "Fighter-Doboj Jug"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. SARA VOJIĆ - KBV Kurto

LC - Older cadets (female) -46

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANESA HAMZIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. SANDA ŠAKO - KBV FOJNICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. SARA VOJIĆ - KBV Kurto

LC - Older cadets (female) -50

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADELA ŠILJDEDIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HANA GORETIĆ - KBC "Bihać"

LC - Older cadets (female) -55

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJŠA DŽEHOVIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ENA KURTAGIC - "ZINO"
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUCIJA MRNJEC - CICVARA TEAM

LC - Older cadets (female) -60

LC - Older cadets (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANELA OMEROVIC - Radnicki
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. JOSIPA PERDIJA - KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
  • AUSTRIA
  • 3. NURHANA FAZLIC - atus-gratkorn

LC - Older cadets (female) +65

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. SARA DEDIC - "ZINO"

LC - Juniors (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMEL KLISURA - KBV FOJNICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ARNEL ZUBERI - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ERMIN ŠABIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MUSTAFA BOŠNJAK - KBS Borac Jelah

LC - Juniors (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALDIN PASCANOVIC - Golden Team Kalesija
  • SERBIA
  • 2. NENAD ŠIJAN - Crna Kobra
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. SABAHUDIN HRNJICA - "ZINO"

LC - Juniors (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EDIS MEŠIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IJAD RAMIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MISLAV JAIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • SERBIA
  • 4. STEFAN ŠIJAN - Crna Kobra

LC - Juniors (male) -74

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ANDRIJA MARTINOVIĆ - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. MARJAN POPADINOV - GLADIJATOR STIP

LC - Juniors (male) -79

LC - Juniors (male) -84

LC - Juniors (male) -89

LC - Juniors (male) -94

LC - Juniors (male) +94

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ARNEL BULIC - "ZINO"

LC - Juniors (female) -50

LC - Juniors (female) -55

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. IVONA GARDOVIC - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. LAJLA MULALIC - "ZINO"

LC - Juniors (female) -60

LC - Juniors (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DIANA RAMIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ELMA AHMELJIĆ - KBV FOJNICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. SAMRA ZULIC - "ZINO"

LC - Juniors (female) -70

LC - Juniors (female) +70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA BEHREM - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NATALIJA DJONDOVIC - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. SAJRA ZULIC - "ZINO"

LC - Seniors (male) -57

LC - Seniors (male) -63

LC - Seniors (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ELDIN VOJIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IBRAHIM GVERIĆ - "ZINO"

LC - Seniors (male) -74

LC - Seniors (male) -79

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABDULAH SARAJLIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAMIR ANDRIĆ - TIGAR BROD
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ - MOSLAVAC

LC - Seniors (male) -84

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DOMAGOJ GLAVAŠ - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. DURSUM HASANIC - Galaja
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MERIS OPARNICA - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. MINEL BESIC - KBV FOJNICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. ZIJAD KALTAK - Galaja

LC - Seniors (male) -89

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MISLAV KATAVIĆ - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. TONI MAMUŠA - Eagles SCM

LC - Seniors (male) -94

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANTE TURALIJA - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. JOSIP SEMREN - KBK GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO

LC - Seniors (male) +94

    SERBIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR RANGELOV - Crna Kobra
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. BORIS ALILOVIC - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MARIO MATUKA - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. TOMISLAV GABRIĆ - Eagles SCM

LC - Seniors (female) -50

LC - Seniors (female) -55

LC - Seniors (female) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANAMARIJA RADMAN - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. INES PECENKOVIC - "ZINO"
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUCIJA REGVAT - CICVARA TEAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MATEJA MATOSEVIC - Eagles SCM

LC - Seniors (female) -65

LC - Seniors (female) -70

LC - Seniors (female) +70

Kick light (237)

KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -32

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. FAHRUDIN DŽINO - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. FARIS HODŽIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MERIS MUJKANOVIĆ - KBV "PRISON BREAK"

KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -37

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AARON HODŽIĆ - KBV Kurto
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DŽEMAL GANIĆ - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. JOVAN DANILOV - GLADIJATOR STIP
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. TARIK RASCIC - Deadly strike

KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DŽENAN HONDO - BALKAN KONJIC
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. GRGUREVIĆ STEFAN - Boka Kotorska
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. KENAN PIJADŽER - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • SERBIA
  • 4. OGNJEN ANTIC - Kik boks klub Pirot
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. RIJAD DŽAJA - KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. SAMIR TAHIROVIC - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. TARIK LINDOV - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 8. TARIK VUKELJ - Nasko Team

KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AHMED ZJAJO - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ALEKSANDAR DAMJANAC - Velež Nevesinje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. BENJAMIN LONČARIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. BERIN SALČIN - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. EMIR REDZIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. IMRAN SAMARDZIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. SADMIR SKULIĆ - "Fighter-Doboj Jug"

KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -52

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALBIN BIJEDIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AMAR BEKTAŠEVIĆ - Galaja
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ANES SADIKOVIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. SANDIN KAŠIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo

KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -57

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. BALSA MARTINOVIC - KBK"081" PODGORICA
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. EMIR SELMANOVSKI - KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. FERID HUSKIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. HANNAN BRKIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. MERIM MURATOVIĆ - "Fighter-Doboj Jug"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. RIJAD HADŽIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. SEID ŠARIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 8. ŠEVALJEVIĆ VASILIJE - Boka Kotorska
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. TARIK STRKLJEVIC - "ZINO"

KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HAMZA BEŠO - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATEJ MEDVED - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • SERBIA
  • 3. NEMANJA MILOŠEVI - Ful kontakt Beograd
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. NIKOLA ŠEKARIĆ - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. RIDVAN BRLJAK - KBS " LUGAN TEAM"

KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -69

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. DRAGO VUJAČIĆ - KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. FARIS MEMIC - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. HARIS SIRUČIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKA REPULEC - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LUKA RUKAVINA - CICVARA TEAM
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 6. VUK FURTULA - KBK"081" PODGORICA

KL - O. cadets beginners (male) +69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJDIN GADŽO - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. BENJAMIN DUCIC - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MUHAMED SULJOVIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. NEDZAD DJONLAGIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. RIAD DEDIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • SLOVENIA
  • 6. ROK ŽVAN - Klub borilnih veščin Samurai

KL - O. cadets beginners (female) -32

KL - O. cadets beginners (female) -37

KL - O. cadets beginners (female) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANESA SUSNJAR - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DŽENITA HUJDUR - KBV "PRISON BREAK"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. JASNA TOPIĆ - KBV Kurto
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. LAYLA KALKAN - Ilidža Sarajevo

KL - O. cadets beginners (female) -46

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DZANELA MESIC - Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EDINA ČAVKIĆ - KBV Kurto
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. MILA GJORGIEVA - GLADIJATOR STIP

KL - O. cadets beginners (female) -50

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJLA HUJDUR - KBV "PRISON BREAK"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NIRMELA HUJDUR - KBV "PRISON BREAK"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj

KL - O. cadets beginners (female) -55

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. JANA ĐERIĆ - Velež Nevesinje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. SARA IVETIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK

KL - O. cadets beginners (female) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJLA PRELDŽIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. KRISTINA BOTIĆ - Velež Nevesinje
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ROKA PULJAK - TIGAR, Karlovac

KL - O. cadets beginners (female) -65

    SERBIA
  • 1. ANJA LOJEN - Ful kontakt Beograd
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HATEMA BEĆAR - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. ŠOĆ SARA - Boka Kotorska

KL - O. cadets beginners (female) +65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANDRIJANA PRIJOVIC - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NAĐA TERZIĆ - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO

KL - Older cadets (male) -32

KL - Older cadets (male) -37

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. IVAN BAĆINA - Velež Nevesinje
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. IVANOVSKI DILAN - KBK``AS``-DELCEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. KENAN SMAKA - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
  • MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
  • 4. MAXIM CAZANZHI - Moldova Team
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. MIRZA MUJANOVIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo

KL - Older cadets (male) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIN MULALIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ANES SKOPLJAK - KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ESMIN HUJDUR - KBV "PRISON BREAK"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MIRKO MANDIĆ - KBK GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO

KL - Older cadets (male) -47

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. ALMIR VUKELJ - Nasko Team
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DANIEL KOCIJAN - TERMINATOR
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. ILIJA PEROVIĆ - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. MENTOR GAŠI - Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. SAFER HABIBOVIĆ - KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. SAFET SEFEROVIĆ - Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. SERGEJ STOJANOVIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO

KL - Older cadets (male) -52

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMIL TUTIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. GORAN BLAŽANOVIĆ - KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. LAZAR VUJOSEVIC - kbk bar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MIRSAD HASIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. SANDIN DZAJIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac

KL - Older cadets (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BORIS LUBURA - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IVAN KRIŽAN - KBK GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. PAVLE VUŠUROVIĆ - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. VLADO KREZO - KBK GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO

KL - Older cadets (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADMIR DELIBASIC - Fight
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. BENJAMIN SOFTIC - Radnicki
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. BRANIMIR LOVRINOVIĆ - KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. LUKA TERZIČ - Velež Nevesinje
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 5. LUKA TODOROVIĆ - Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. MIDHAT SMAKA - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
  • SERBIA
  • 7. NIKOLA MILOŠEVIĆ - Ful kontakt Beograd
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 8. SOFTIC MENAN - kbk bar

KL - Older cadets (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJDIN HABIBOVIĆ - KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ALDIN TAHIROVIC - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. ANTONIO PETROV - GLADIJATOR STIP
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MUHAMED SEFEROVIĆ - Galaja
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. SRĐAN TRIŠIĆ - KBC,,056,, Zvornik"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. VLADIMIR SAMARDŽIĆ - KBC,,056,, Zvornik"

KL - Older cadets (male) +69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HARIS ZULIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IVAN DŽAJA - KBK GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. MIRSAD MEHANOVIC - kbk bar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MUHAMED CETIN - KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 5. NIKOLA NACEV - GLADIJATOR STIP
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. SERGEJ PUDAR - Velež Nevesinje

KL - Older cadets (female) -32

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. LEJLA HASANBAŠIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NIKOLINA VLASKI - Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo

KL - Older cadets (female) -37

KL - Older cadets (female) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANESA SUSNJAR - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. JASNA TOPIĆ - KBV Kurto

KL - Older cadets (female) -46

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANESA HAMZIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ENA FORIC - KBV Kurto

KL - Older cadets (female) -50

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NIRMELA HUJDUR - KBV "PRISON BREAK"

KL - Older cadets (female) -55

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ENA KURTAGIC - "ZINO"
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUCIJA MRNJEC - CICVARA TEAM

KL - Older cadets (female) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MAJA BOGDANOVIĆ - Kbv Flek Tom Cat
  • AUSTRIA
  • 2. NURHANA FAZLIC - atus-gratkorn

KL - Older cadets (female) -65

KL - Older cadets (female) +65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BELMA ISOVIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. EVA SKUŠEK - Klub borilnih veščin Samurai
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MELISA MEHANOVIC - Golden Team Kalesija
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. SARA DEDIC - "ZINO"

KL - Juniors (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ERMIN ŠABIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MUSTAFA BOŠNJAK - KBS Borac Jelah

KL - Juniors (male) -63

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. BASRO SADIKOVIĆ - Albulena
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. BENJAMIN TODOROVIĆ - Klub borilnih veščin Samurai
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. DENY ČAVKA - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • SERBIA
  • 4. NENAD ŠIJAN - Crna Kobra
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. SABAHUDIN HRNJICA - "ZINO"

KL - Juniors (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALMER MUJANOVIC - KBS Storm Gym
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AZIZ HUREM - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. BENJAMIN MAGLIĆ - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
  • SLOVENIA
  • 4. EMIL JAKUPOVIĆ - Klub borilnih veščin Samurai
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. EMIR MRDIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. HARIS HAJDAREVIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. IJAD RAMIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • CROATIA
  • 8. IVAN MILJAK - AMENO
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 9. KADRO MOLABECIROVIC - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 10. SELMIR SMAJIC - Radnicki
  • SERBIA
  • 11. STEFAN ŠIJAN - Crna Kobra
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 12. VELJKO VINČIĆ - Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR

KL - Juniors (male) -74

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMAR KAPO - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AMIR AJDINI - 2002 - Odzak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. DINO NUHANOVIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. KENAN KADRIC - kbk bar
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 5. MARJAN POPADINOV - GLADIJATOR STIP
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. MARKO MARKOVIĆ - KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. SAMIR BAŠANOVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. TARIK TRAKIĆ - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora

KL - Juniors (male) -79

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALDIN DŽANIĆ - "Fighter-Doboj Jug"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DEJAN GALIC - KBC,,056,, Zvornik"
  • SLOVENIA
  • 3. LUKA GRČAR - Klub borilnih veščin Samurai
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. SANJIN DZAJIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 5. SAVO LUBARDA - KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO

KL - Juniors (male) -84

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMAR ZULIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. ANTONIO LUKIC - Albulena
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ARMAN HERCEGLIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo

KL - Juniors (male) -89

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMAR JUSUPOVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. KENAN HUSEINBAŠIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MAHIR ŠKORIĆ - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. SAKIB IBRISIMOVIC - Fight

KL - Juniors (male) -94

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADI BAJRIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. ELVIN MEHOVIĆ - Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MEHMED HODŽIĆ - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora

KL - Juniors (male) +94

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ARNEL BULIC - "ZINO"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. DINO PUPOVIĆ - KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO
  • SERBIA
  • 3. SASA NIKOLIC - Kik boks klub Pirot

KL - Juniors (female) -50

KL - Juniors (female) -55

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA HODZIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IVONA GARDOVIC - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO

KL - Juniors (female) -60

KL - Juniors (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DŽANA TUFEKČIĆ - Radnicki
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. FATIMA KURDIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. IRINA ŠABIĆ - KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. IVANA RADIĆ - Velež Nevesinje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. SAMRA ZULIC - "ZINO"

KL - Juniors (female) -70

KL - Juniors (female) +70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA BEHREM - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NATALIJA DJONDOVIC - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. SAJRA ZULIC - "ZINO"

KL - Seniors (male) -57

KL - Seniors (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNAN HALILOVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FILIP GRETIĆ - BUSHIDO

KL - Seniors (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DUŠAN SAMOUKOVIĆ - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ELDIN VOJIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. IBRAHIM GVERIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. LJUBO DUVANJAK - Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 5. LUKA PETRUSIC - kbk bar
  • SERBIA
  • 6. NIKOLA VUKAŠINOVIĆ - KBK PAN GYM
  • SERBIA
  • 7. RADOJE STEVANOVIĆ - KBK PAN GYM

KL - Seniors (male) -74

    SERBIA
  • 1. DUŠAN KOSMOVSKI - KBK PAN GYM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EMIR PAĆUKA - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • SERBIA
  • 3. JOVAN STEVANOVIC - KBK PAN GYM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. KENAN JAHIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. SELMIR DELIĆ - "Fighter-Doboj Jug"

KL - Seniors (male) -79

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAMIR ANDRIĆ - TIGAR BROD
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DOMAGOJ GLAVAŠ - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. TARIK HUJDUR - KBV "PRISON BREAK"

KL - Seniors (male) -84

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALMINKO KAŠIBOVIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ISAK ŠARIĆ - KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MERIS OPARNICA - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MIRZA MURSELJI - Radnicki
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. TARIK MEDIĆ - KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
  • CROATIA
  • 6. ŽELJKO JOVIČIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM

KL - Seniors (male) -89

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMAR AVDOVIĆ - KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AMEL ZAJKIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. HARIS SALKANOVIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. JASMIN BECIC - KBS Storm Gym
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. MISLAV KATAVIĆ - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. TONI MAMUŠA - Eagles SCM

KL - Seniors (male) -94

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANTE TURALIJA - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DENIS PINDZO - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. HARIS JONUZI - Sen Sei Gostivar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. JOSIP SEMREN - KBK GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. PEJO GUBERAC - 2002 - Odzak

KL - Seniors (male) +94

    SERBIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR RANGELOV - Crna Kobra
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. BORIS ALILOVIC - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MAHIR TURKO - KBV FOJNICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MARIO MATUKA - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. TOMISLAV GABRIĆ - Eagles SCM

KL - Seniors (female) -50

KL - Seniors (female) -55

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADELISA HARBAŠ - Radnicki
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUCIJA REGVAT - CICVARA TEAM

KL - Seniors (female) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANAMARIJA RADMAN - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ANIDA MEKIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MATEJA MATOSEVIC - Eagles SCM

KL - Seniors (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DŽENITA MAHOVKIĆ - Radnicki
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. INES PECENKOVIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. NIRMANA BRKIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj

KL - Seniors (female) -70

KL - Seniors (female) +70

KL- Veterans (male) -57

KL- Veterans (male) -63

KL- Veterans (male) -69

KL- Veterans (male) -74

KL- Veterans (male) -79

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DRAGAN RABOTA - KBS RAJKO KUŠIĆ PALE

KL- Veterans (male) -84

KL- Veterans (male) -89

KL- Veterans (male) -94

KL- Veterans (male) +94

KL- Veterans (female) -50

KL- Veterans (female) -55

KL- Veterans (female) -60

KL- Veterans (female) -65

KL- Veterans (female) -70

KL- Veterans (female) +70

K1 Style (47)

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -42

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -45

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -48

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -51

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -54

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -57

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIS NESIMI - BALKAN KONJIC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ISMET BEGANOVIĆ - KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. IVAN PETKOVIĆ - Velež Nevesinje

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -63,5

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -67

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -71

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -75

K1 - Younger juniors (male) -81

K1 - Younger juniors (male) +81

K1 - Younger juniors (female) - 48

K1 - Younger juniors (female) - 44

K1 - Younger juniors (female) - 52

K1 - Younger juniors (female) - 56

K1 - Younger juniors (female) - 60

K1 - Younger juniors (female) + 60

K1 - Older juniors (male) -51

K1 - Older juniors (male) -54

K1 - Older juniors (male) -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE TOMIĆ - AMENO
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. NIKOLA PRLJA - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"

K1 - Older juniors (male) -60

K1 - Older juniors (male) -63,5

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ILHAN SELMANOVIĆ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
  • SERBIA
  • 2. MARKO RAĐENOVIĆ - SERBIA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 3. NIK ARNŠEK - KTB Krško
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. TOMISLAV VUKOMANOVIĆ - kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"

K1 - Older juniors (male) -67

K1 - Older juniors (male) -71

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALMIN HODZIC - Kbv Flek Tom Cat
  • SERBIA
  • 2. MARKO GERMEK - SERBIA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TOMISLAV BARUKČIĆ - BUSHIDO

K1 - Older juniors (male) -75

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMAR FALAN - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AMAR LUGAN - KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. NIKOLA TUSEVLJAK - BALKAN KONJIC
  • CROATIA
  • 4. RAUL SUNARA - AMENO

K1 - Older juniors (male) -81

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. LAZAR GAJIĆ - kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
  • SERBIA
  • 2. NEMANJA KNEŽIĆ - SERBIA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. TARIK BECIROVIC - SKILL GYM TUZLA

K1 - Older juniors (male) -86

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. IVICA TROGRLIC - Eagles SCM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. JASMIN ALISPAHIĆ - SKBK "SPARTAK" BREZA

K1 - Older juniors (male) -91

K1 - Older juniors (male) +91

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. OMER HALILOVIC - KBS Storm Gym
  • SERBIA
  • 2. SASA NIKOLIC - Kik boks klub Pirot

K1 - Older juniors (female) -48

K1 - Older juniors (female) -52

K1 - Older juniors (female) -56

K1 - Older juniors (female) -60

K1 - Older juniors (female) -65

K1 - Older juniors (female) -70

K1 - Older juniors (female) +70

K1 - Seniors (male) -51

K1 - Seniors (male) -54

K1 - Seniors (male) -57

    SERBIA
  • 1. MARKO ĐORĐEVIĆ - SERBIA
  • MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
  • 2. MAXIM CAZACU - Moldova Team
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. NEZIR NESIMI - BALKAN KONJIC

K1 - Seniors (male) -60

K1 - Seniors (male) -63,5

K1 - Seniors (male) -67

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALI BAJIĆ - BALKAN KONJIC
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. BURIM RUFATI - Sen Sei Gostivar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. EMIN LUGAN - KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. NERDIN FEJZOVIĆ - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PETAR MUŠURA - AMENO

K1 - Seniors (male) -71

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. ELMAS RAKIPI - Sen Sei Gostivar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IZUDIN KARIĆ - KFK Orlova kandža
  • LUXEMBOURG
  • 3. NIKO PJETRI - Sunan wda

K1 - Seniors (male) -75

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIL HRUSTIĆ - Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KRUNOSLAV RUŽIĆIĆ - BUSHIDO
  • SERBIA
  • 3. STEFAN MARKANOVIĆ - SERBIA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ZORAN MILANOVIĆ - Kick-box klub Prijedor

K1 - Seniors (male) -81

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HASAN KAČEVIĆ - SKILL GYM TUZLA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. KAROO GIYAHI - KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. NAIL ŽUGOR - KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO

K1 - Seniors (male) -86

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. IVICA TROGRLIC - Eagles SCM
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. MIHAILO ĆULAFIĆ - Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro

K1 - Seniors (male) -91

K1 - Seniors (male) +91

K1 - Seniors (female) -48

K1 - Seniors (female) -52

K1 - Seniors (female) -56

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA FILIPOVIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. ANASTAZIJA PETROVIĆ - Boka Kotorska
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. EDINA HALILOVIC - BALKAN KONJIC
  • SERBIA
  • 4. MARIJANA DASOVIĆ - SPARTA TEMERIN

K1 - Seniors (female) -60

K1 - Seniors (female) -65

K1 - Seniors (female) -70

K1 - Seniors (female) +70

Low kick (130)

LK - Older cadets (male) -42

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. ALEN RADI - KTB Krško
  • SERBIA
  • 2. DRAGAN NEDELJKOVIC - Topic Team
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. FERIZ AZIRI - Nasko Team
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MATEJ MUČIBABIĆ - TIGAR Gacko
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. RAUL SEFEROVIĆ - Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE

LK - Older cadets (male) -48

    CROATIA
  • 1. DANIEL KOCIJAN - TERMINATOR
  • MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
  • 2. DMITRI BRAZDA - Moldova Team
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. ILIJA PEROVIĆ - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
  • MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
  • 4. TIMUR PARFENTIEV - Moldova Team
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. VIKTOR MILIĆ - Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo

LK - Older cadets (male) -51

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABEL MALAGIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NUH HEBIBOVIĆ - KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo

LK - Older cadets (male) -54

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. CVIJETIN VUJANOVIĆ - KBV "JEDINSTVO" BRČKO
  • SERBIA
  • 2. OGNJEN MITROVIĆ - Vukovi 018 - Niš

LK - Older cadets (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJNUR NESLANOVIĆ - Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NIKOLA ŠARAN - Velež Nevesinje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. RADE STARČEVIĆ - KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA

LK - Older cadets (male) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ARNES SELIMOVIC - KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
  • MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
  • 2. EGOR BERKUTA - Moldova Team
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA - Ilidža Sarajevo

LK - Older cadets (male) -63,5

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADMIR DELIBASIC - Fight
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ALEN DJOZO - JUMRUK GYM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. KERIM DŽAFEROVIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo

LK - Older cadets (male) -67

LK - Older cadets (male) -71

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIN BAJRIĆ - KBK GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ALMIR MUJAGIĆ - FAVORIT BH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ANES SIPOVIC - KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. BENJAMIN MEMIJA - JUMRUK GYM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. MUHAMED CETIN - KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno

LK - Older cadets (male) -75

LK - Older cadets (male) -81

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DZANO FARIS - JUMRUK GYM

LK - Older cadets (male) -86

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DINO SEHIC - Breza Tuzlic

LK - Older cadets (male) -91

LK - Older cadets (male) +91

LK - Older cadets (female) - 36

LK - Older cadets (female) - 40

LK - Older cadets (female) - 44

    SERBIA
  • 1. KRISTINA STUPAR - KBK BATAJNICA
  • MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
  • 2. OLGA DEGOTI - Moldova Team

LK - Older cadets (female) - 48

LK - Older cadets (female) - 52

LK - Older cadets (female) - 56

LK - Older cadets (female) - 60

LK - Older cadets (female) -65

LK - Older cadets (female) - 70

LK - Older cadets (female) +70

LK - Younger juniors (male) -42

LK - Younger juniors (male) -45

LK - Younger juniors (male) -48

LK - Younger juniors (male) -51

LK - Younger juniors (male) -54

LK - Younger juniors (male) -57

LK - Younger juniors (male) -60

LK - Younger juniors (male) -63,5

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. IZO MALJIKI - Sen Sei Gostivar
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. JOVAN MARTINOVIĆ - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
  • SERBIA
  • 3. VELJKO ČOVIĆ - Ful kontakt Beograd

LK - Younger juniors (male) -67

LK - Younger juniors (male) -71

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EDIS MEŠIĆ - "ZINO"
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. FLAMUR ISMAILI - Sen Sei Gostivar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. GABRIEL PERIC - KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
  • LUXEMBOURG
  • 4. KACPER ROZGA - Sunan wda
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 5. LUKA PERIŠIĆ - Boka Kotorska
  • SERBIA
  • 6. MILOŠ GERMEK - SPARTA TEMERIN

LK - Younger juniors (male) -75

    SERBIA
  • 1. LUKA ĐORĐEVIĆ - KBK BATAJNICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MUJO ALIĆ - KFK Orlova kandža

LK - Younger juniors (male) -81

LK - Younger juniors (male) +81

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR MILOŠEVIĆ - TIGAR Gacko
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DENI KUNIĆ - KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
  • SERBIA
  • 3. JOVAN ĐIKIĆ - KBK BATAJNICA

LK - Younger juniors (female) - 44

LK - Younger juniors (female) - 48

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA HODZIC - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MAJA OMIČEVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK

LK - Younger juniors (female) - 52

LK - Younger juniors (female) - 56

LK - Younger juniors (female) - 60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DŽEJNA RIZVANOVIĆ - KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. TARA BOHATJUK - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO

LK - Younger juniors (female) + 60

LK - Older juniors (male) -51

LK - Older juniors (male) -54

LK - Older juniors (male) -57

LK - Older juniors (male) -60

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. DAMJAN JOLIC - Perjanik
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. ENES AZIRI - Nasko Team
  • SERBIA
  • 3. IVAN HLAPOVIĆ - SERBIA
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. SADIK GAŠI - Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
  • CROATIA
  • 5. TONI ŠULJANOVIĆ - AMENO

LK - Older juniors (male) -63,5

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DAJAN IVANOVIĆ - Radnicki
  • SERBIA
  • 2. ILIJA ILIĆ - SERBIA
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. MEDIN AHMETI - Nasko Team
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. NEMANJA CADJENOVIC - KBK"081" PODGORICA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. SANDRO MARKOVIĆ - AMENO

LK - Older juniors (male) -67

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALMIN HODZIC - Kbv Flek Tom Cat
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EDO SOFTIC - Radnicki
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. IMRAN KOLENOVIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. RADOMIR KUBUROVIC - Perjanik
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. SRĐAN VUJICA - KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
  • SERBIA
  • 6. STEFAN CVETKOVIĆ - SERBIA
  • SERBIA
  • 7. UROŠ PETER - KBK Taurunum

LK - Older juniors (male) -71

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. AMAR RASCIC - Deadly strike
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. AVDULA KRASNIĆI - Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. DEJAN JANJILOVIĆ - KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
  • SERBIA
  • 4. PETAR MATIĆ - SPARTA TEMERIN

LK - Older juniors (male) -75

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ - AMENO
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. ILIJA VUJOVIĆ - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NOA IGNEC - AMENO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. SAMIR BAŠANOVIĆ - "ZINO"

LK - Older juniors (male) -81

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALBERT UGRINCIC - JUMRUK GYM
  • SERBIA
  • 2. NIKOLA PUZAVAC - SERBIA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ROKO UZELAC - AMENO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. TARIK BECIROVIC - SKILL GYM TUZLA

LK - Older juniors (male) -86

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. LAZAR KLIKOVAC - Albulena
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. SRĐAN MILJENOVIĆ - Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro

LK - Older juniors (male) -91

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HUSO TURIC - Golden Team Kalesija
  • SERBIA
  • 2. UROŠ ŠMIGIĆ - SERBIA

LK - Older juniors (male) +91

LK - Older juniors (female) -48

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DŽENITA ČELJA - KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
  • SERBIA
  • 2. ZORANA NIKOLIĆ - SERBIA

LK - Older juniors (female) -52

LK - Older juniors (female) -56

LK - Older juniors (female) -60

LK - Older juniors (female) -65

LK - Older juniors (female) -70

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. JELENA SCEKIC - Perjanik
  • SERBIA
  • 2. NEVENA STEFANOVIĆ - Ful kontakt Beograd

LK - Older juniors (female) +70

LK - Seniors (male) -51

LK - Seniors (male) -54

LK - Seniors (male) -57

LK - Seniors (male) -60

LK - Seniors (male) -63,5

    SERBIA
  • 1. NEMANJA ŽIVANOVIĆ - Topic Team
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. SLADJAN OSTOJIC - Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR

LK - Seniors (male) -67

    SERBIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR JAGODIĆ - SK KBS 011
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARKO BAKOVIĆ - AMENO
  • SERBIA
  • 3. NIKOLA ALEKSIĆ - KBK BATAJNICA
  • SERBIA
  • 4. NIKOLA STOJANOVIĆ - SERBIA
  • SERBIA
  • 5. NIKOLA VASIĆ - SK KBS 011

LK - Seniors (male) -71

    SERBIA
  • 1. DUŠAN RADOVIĆ - SERBIA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. TARIK LATOVIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. VANJA KOVAČEVIĆ - Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro

LK - Seniors (male) -75

    SERBIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR ĐORĐEVIĆ - SERBIA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HARIS BIBER - KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. HARIS LJAJIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. JASMIN RAMIĆ - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • SERBIA
  • 5. MILOS JOVANOVIC - Topic Team
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. TARIK HUJDUR - KBV "PRISON BREAK"

LK - Seniors (male) -81

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN NOVOSEL - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. RADOMIR MISIC - Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR

LK - Seniors (male) -86

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNAN MUSIĆ - SKILL GYM TUZLA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. BORIS VIST - KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. FILIP SEKULOVIC - KBK"081" PODGORICA
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. LAZAR KLIKOVAC - Albulena
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 5. MIRKO JOVIĆ - Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. MUHAMED BEGIC - JUMRUK GYM

LK - Seniors (male) -91

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ELMIR GORAK - KBK "PANTER" SARAJEVO
  • SERBIA
  • 2. MAKSIM KOJIĆ - SPARTA TEMERIN
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. ZORAN CUKIC - Perjanik

LK - Seniors (male) +91

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AHMED KRNJIĆ - Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. ALIJA SELMANOVIC - Deadly strike
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. MILAN KUBIN - Viking

LK - Seniors (female) -48

LK - Seniors (female) -52

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUCIJA REGVAT - CICVARA TEAM
  • SERBIA
  • 2. MAJA OSTOJIĆ - SK KBS 011
  • SERBIA
  • 3. SARA ZEĆIRI - SERBIA

LK - Seniors (female) -56

LK - Seniors (female) -60

    SERBIA
  • 1. ANDRIJANA VUKOSAVLJEVIĆ - SK KBS 011
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. JOVANA KAPETAN - KBV "JEDINSTVO" BRČKO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MAJDA HRNJICA - KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ZORKA STOJANOVIĆ - KBV "JEDINSTVO" BRČKO

LK - Seniors (female) -65

    SERBIA
  • 1. NAĐA MILIJANČEVIĆ - SERBIA
  • SERBIA
  • 2. SELENA IVANOVIC - Topic Team
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. TEODORA VIDIĆ - KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA

LK - Seniors (female) -70

LK - Seniors (female) +70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. JASMINA MERDIĆ - KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
  • SERBIA
  • 2. SARA MILJKOVIC - Topic Team
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ŠEJLA OMIČEVIĆ - HUS OSIJEK