Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
20. Kutina Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
ARMUS
atus-gratkorn
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUSHIDO
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
Combat "D" SC
CRNI ORAO
CROATIA
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
FAVORIT BH
GLINA
HBD
HUS
Ilidža Sarajevo
IMPACT
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KBC "Bihać"
KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
KBK Koper
KBK Murska Sobota
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBV Kurto
Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa"
KOBRA, Bjelovar
KRAPINA
KTB Krško
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
LEON GYM
LOTUS
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MLADOST
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OMEGA
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PRETORIAN
PTUJ
SPARTAN GYM
SVETI DUH
SVETI MATEJ
ŠKORPION
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TITAN GYM
TROJAN ISTRA
VELEBIT
VIKTORIA
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Djevojčice početnice -28
PF - Djevojčice početnice -32
PF - Dječaci -32
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
LC - Stariji kadeti -57
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
LC - Starije kadetkinje -46
LC - Starije kadetkinje -50
LC - Starije kadetkinje +65
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
KL - Starije kadetkinje +65
KL - Juniori -79
PF - Djevojčice početnice -32
5019
652
10
ĆEHIĆ EMA (KURTO)
381
2
SARA LUKIĆ (IVNCG)
706
KLARA BOŽIĆ (PRETORI)
5021
211
6
RALITZA ILIEVA (MASARU)
441
0
LARISA VIDOVIČ (PTUJ)
371
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
5022
652
2
ĆEHIĆ EMA (KURTO)
706
9
KLARA BOŽIĆ (PRETORI)
5023
211
12
RALITZA ILIEVA (MASARU)
371
2
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
5025
706
5
KLARA BOŽIĆ (PRETORI)
211
2
RALITZA ILIEVA (MASARU)
Medalists
1. KLARA BOŽIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. RALITZA ILIEVA, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
3. ĆEHIĆ EMA, KBV Kurto
3. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD