Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
21. Kutina Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci početnici
PF - Djevojčice početnice
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniori
LK - Seniorke
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Older cadets (male) -37
KL - Stariji kadeti -42
KL - Stariji kadeti -47
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
KL - Older cadets (male) -37
4036
352
3
MIHAEL PERIŠ (GATA)
102
0
FILIP KAJBA (ŠK)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL PERIŠ, SVETI JURE, Gata
2. FILIP KAJBA, ŠKORPION
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -42
4037
210
0
EMMAN HODŽIĆ (KURTO)
98
3
LUKA KOMESAROVIĆ (ŠK)
416
AMAR ŠUKE (ZELG)
4040
98
1
LUKA KOMESAROVIĆ (ŠK)
416
2
AMAR ŠUKE (ZELG)
Medalists
1. AMAR ŠUKE, TROJAN ISTRA
2. LUKA KOMESAROVIĆ, ŠKORPION
3. EMMAN HODŽIĆ, KBV Kurto
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -47
4038
185
0
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
383
3
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
4039
595
1
MARKO ŠEPAK (LEONGYM)
141
2
ROKO JAKIĆ (TIGAR)
4041
383
2
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
141
1
ROKO JAKIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA
2. ROKO JAKIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ, VIKTORIA
3. MARKO ŠEPAK, LEON GYM
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
4042
222
3
DANIEL KOCIJAN (TERMIN)
91
0
TONI LUKAČ (ŠK)
491
KRSTO MAROŠ (ŠK)
4043
493
3
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
127
0
DZAN ZDRALE (BALKANK)
488
VITO DOMINIĆ (ŠK)
4044
222
3
DANIEL KOCIJAN (TERMIN)
491
0
KRSTO MAROŠ (ŠK)
4045
493
3
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
488
0
VITO DOMINIĆ (ŠK)
4048
222
0
DANIEL KOCIJAN (TERMIN)
493
3
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. BORNA GRMUŠA, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. DANIEL KOCIJAN, TERMINATOR
3. VITO DOMINIĆ, ŠKORPION
3. KRSTO MAROŠ, ŠKORPION
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
4046
661
0
LUKA MITROVIĆ (IMPACT)
353
3
VITO PERIŠ (GATA)
4047
489
0
SILVIO DEBELJAK (ŠK)
668
3
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
4049
353
0
VITO PERIŠ (GATA)
668
3
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. AMIL TUTIC, "ZINO"
2. VITO PERIŠ, SVETI JURE, Gata
3. SILVIO DEBELJAK, ŠKORPION
3. LUKA MITROVIĆ, IMPACT
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
4050
230
3
JOSIP PEREMIN (ARMUS)
415
0
FRAN MAČEŠIĆ (ZELG)
628
MARSCHEL KUNJEK (KOBRABJ)
4051
490
0
IVAN LUKIĆ (ŠK)
247
3
EMEL SKULIĆ (USORA)
256
MARKO BRKIĆ (DOMSA)
4052
230
3
JOSIP PEREMIN (ARMUS)
628
0
MARSCHEL KUNJEK (KOBRABJ)
4053
247
3
EMEL SKULIĆ (USORA)
256
0
MARKO BRKIĆ (DOMSA)
4055
230
0
JOSIP PEREMIN (ARMUS)
247
3
EMEL SKULIĆ (USORA)
Medalists
1. EMEL SKULIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
2. JOSIP PEREMIN, ARMUS
3. MARKO BRKIĆ, DOMSA
3. MARSCHEL KUNJEK, KOBRA, Bjelovar
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
4054
67
0
MIHAEL SALVADOR (KUTINA)
228
3
MIRZET ČAVKIĆ (KURTO)
660
BORNA PEPIĆ (IMPACT)
4056
657
3
FILIP ČIČEK (IMPACT)
691
0
ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ (BORAC)
714
JASKO SKALIĆ (KURTO)
4057
228
3
MIRZET ČAVKIĆ (KURTO)
660
0
BORNA PEPIĆ (IMPACT)
4058
657
0
FILIP ČIČEK (IMPACT)
714
3
JASKO SKALIĆ (KURTO)
4060
228
3
MIRZET ČAVKIĆ (KURTO)
714
0
JASKO SKALIĆ (KURTO)
Medalists
1. MIRZET ČAVKIĆ, KBV Kurto
2. JASKO SKALIĆ, KBV Kurto
3. BORNA PEPIĆ, IMPACT
3. FILIP ČIČEK, IMPACT
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
4059
495
1
ERNEST MARIJAŠEVIĆ (IVNCG)
588
2
STJEPAN POTOČKI (LEONGYM)
252
DAVID DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA)
4061
450
0
LEO SENKIĆ (MEGA.C.)
214
3
SANDI SKALIĆ (KURTO)
545
DINO BARIĆ (HBD)
4062
246
1
JAN BENČEK (MLADOST)
414
2
NIKO MARTAN (ZELG)
546
DANIJEL JURAS (HBD)
260
FRAN SVETINOVIĆ (DOMSA)
594
KARLO BERIĆ (LEONGYM)
4063
588
0
STJEPAN POTOČKI (LEONGYM)
252
3
DAVID DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA)
4064
214
0
SANDI SKALIĆ (KURTO)
545
3
DINO BARIĆ (HBD)
4065
414
0
NIKO MARTAN (ZELG)
546
3
DANIJEL JURAS (HBD)
4066
260
0
FRAN SVETINOVIĆ (DOMSA)
594
3
KARLO BERIĆ (LEONGYM)
4067
252
0
DAVID DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA)
545
3
DINO BARIĆ (HBD)
4068
546
3
DANIJEL JURAS (HBD)
594
0
KARLO BERIĆ (LEONGYM)
4070
545
0
DINO BARIĆ (HBD)
546
3
DANIJEL JURAS (HBD)
Medalists
1. DANIJEL JURAS, HBD
2. DINO BARIĆ, HBD
3. KARLO BERIĆ, LEON GYM
3. DAVID DRAGOVIĆ, DOMSA