KL - Older cadets (male) -37
1. MIHAEL PERIŠ, SVETI JURE, Gata |
2. FILIP KAJBA, ŠKORPION |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Stariji kadeti -42
1. AMAR ŠUKE, TROJAN ISTRA |
2. LUKA KOMESAROVIĆ, ŠKORPION |
3. EMMAN HODŽIĆ, KBV Kurto |
|
|
|
|
KL - Stariji kadeti -47
1. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA |
2. ROKO JAKIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ, VIKTORIA |
3. MARKO ŠEPAK, LEON GYM |
|
|
|
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
1. BORNA GRMUŠA, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. DANIEL KOCIJAN, TERMINATOR |
3. VITO DOMINIĆ, ŠKORPION |
3. KRSTO MAROŠ, ŠKORPION |
|
|
|
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
1. AMIL TUTIC, "ZINO" |
2. VITO PERIŠ, SVETI JURE, Gata |
3. SILVIO DEBELJAK, ŠKORPION |
3. LUKA MITROVIĆ, IMPACT |
|
|
|
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
1. EMEL SKULIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora |
2. JOSIP PEREMIN, ARMUS |
3. MARKO BRKIĆ, DOMSA |
3. MARSCHEL KUNJEK, KOBRA, Bjelovar |
|
|
|
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
1. MIRZET ČAVKIĆ, KBV Kurto |
2. JASKO SKALIĆ, KBV Kurto |
3. BORNA PEPIĆ, IMPACT |
3. FILIP ČIČEK, IMPACT |
|
|
|
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
1. DANIJEL JURAS, HBD |
2. DINO BARIĆ, HBD |
3. KARLO BERIĆ, LEON GYM |
3. DAVID DRAGOVIĆ, DOMSA |
|
| |
KL - Starije kadetkinje -42
1. BILIĆ DŽENANA, KBV Kurto |
2. EDITA ZDRALE, BALKAN KONJIC |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Starije kadetkinje -46
1. ELMEDINA EMINOVIĆ, KBV Kurto |
2. ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTH, BEREMEND SPORT KFT |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Starije kadetkinje -50
1. ELENA LJUBEK, ZMAJ |
2. TARA GAĆEŠA, KUTINA |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Starije kadetkinje -55
1. ANA SOVEC, ZMAJ |
2. ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj |
3. LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj |
3. ANA VUKOVIĆ, SVETI DUH |
|
|
|
KL - Starije kadetkinje -60
1. NINA ETEROVIĆ, LOTUS |
2. LEJLA ŠEHIĆ, KBV Kurto |
3. KATJA ŠEPAK, LEON GYM |
|
|
|
|
KL - Starije kadetkinje -65
1. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. SUMEA SABIC, KBV Kurto |
3. HATEMA BEĆAR, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj |
3. LARA ŠIMIĆ, HUS |
|
|
|
KL - Starije kadetkinje +65
1. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL |
2. LEJLA KRUŠKO, KBS Borac Jelah |
|
|
|
| | | |
KL - Juniori -57
1. ERMIN ŠABIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah |
2. ABEL MALAGIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -63
1. STJEPAN SEDAK, ZMAJ |
2. ERVIN KALTAK, TROJAN ISTRA |
3. MARKO TRGOVČEVIĆ, DOMSA |
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -69
1. STJEPAN SEDAK, ZMAJ |
2. HARIS HAJDAREVIC, "ZINO" |
3. JURAJ DOROTIĆ, DOMSA |
3. IMRAN KOLENOVIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO |
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -74
1. PATRIK KLARIĆ, DOMSA |
2. DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA |
3. JOSIP PJACA, CROATIA |
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -79
1. LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ, DOMSA |
2. MIRNES ČAVKIĆ, KBV Kurto |
3. LUKA MORDUŠ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. LUKA VIDOVIĆ, DOMSA |
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -84
1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION |
2. RANKO GERIĆ, MLADOST |
3. RINO JURIĆ, MEGA CENTAR |
3. IVAN BILOGREVIĆ, KUTINA |
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -94
1. MEHMED HODŽIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora |
2. FRAN PETRUŠIĆ, DOMSA |
|
|
|
| | | |
KL - Juniorke -55
1. ADNA HODZIC, "ZINO" |
2. LORENA GOLUBIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. KATARINA MARINČIĆ, KUTINA |
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniorke -70
1. MIRNA PEJIĆ, SVETI DUH |
2. ELENA ABRAMIĆ, IMPACT |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniorke +70
1. PATRICIJA ŠPOLJARIĆ, MLADOST |
2. DORIS MAGDIĆ, KUTINA |
|
|
|
| | | |
KL - Seniori -57
1. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS |
2. ERMIN ŠABIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniori -69
1. MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK, CROATIA |
2. BRUNO BAN, CROATIA |
3. EDIN RIZOVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR |
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniori -74
1. EMIR PAĆUKA, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO |
2. DANIEL MARKOVIĆ CEBIĆ, HUS |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniori -89
1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION |
2. ANTE UREMOVIĆ, ARMUS |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniori +94
1. IVICA IVIĆ, ARMUS |
2. JAHIJA MUJKETA, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora |
|
|
|
| | | |
KL - Seniorke +70
1. SELMA MUŠIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most |
2. BRIGITA ŽAMARIJA, CROATIA |
|
|
|
| | | |