Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
21. Kutina Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Point fighting
Light contact
Kick light
Full contact
Low kick
K-1 style
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
LC - Stariji kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DANIEL KOCIJAN
TERMINATOR
LC-SKAD-M-52
2
2
6
0
6
2.
DINO BARIĆ
HBD
LC-SKAD-M+69
2
2
6
0
6
3.
KLISURA HAMZA
KBV FOJNICA
LC-SKAD-M-57
2
2
6
0
6
4.
TEO GRGIĆ
2002 - Odzak
LC-SKAD-M-63
2
2
6
0
6
5.
ELDIN HAMULIĆ
"Tigar" CAZIN
LC-SKAD-M-69
1
1
3
0
3
6.
EMANUEL SUROP
DRAGA
LC-SKAD-M-47
1
1
2
0
1
7.
DANIJEL JURAS
HBD
LC-SKAD-M+69
3
2
6
0
3
8.
ŠIMUN BARIĆ
HBD
LC-SKAD-M-52
3
2
6
0
3
9.
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ
VIKTORIA
LC-SKAD-M-47
2
1
4
0
2
10.
ANTO JELKIĆ
2002 - Odzak
LC-SKAD-M-52
2
1
3
0
0
11.
GABRIEL RONČEVIĆ
DRAGA
LC-SKAD-M-63
2
1
3
0
0
12.
SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
LC-SKAD-M-52
2
1
3
0
0
13.
ADIN SMAJIĆ
Unija Borilačke Vještine
LC-SKAD-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
14.
ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ
KBS Borac Jelah
LC-SKAD-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
15.
BENEDEK HADRA
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
LC-SKAD-M+69
1
0
0
0
-3
16.
BORNA GRMUŠA
IVANIĆ GRAD
LC-SKAD-M-52
1
0
0
0
-3
17.
EMAN SALIHOVIC
KBC "Bihać"
LC-SKAD-M+69
1
0
0
0
-3
18.
LEON RAŠTEGORAC
MEGA CENTAR
LC-SKAD-M-57
1
0
0
0
-3
19.
MARINO STORIĆ
HBD
LC-SKAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
-3
20.
MARSCHEL KUNJEK
KOBRA, Bjelovar
LC-SKAD-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
21.
MATAN KATALINIĆ
MINOTAUR
LC-SKAD-M-52
1
0
0
0
-3
22.
OLIVER KRNIĆ
IVANIĆ GRAD
LC-SKAD-M-57
1
0
0
0
-3
23.
ORLANDO BAČIĆ
MEGA CENTAR
LC-SKAD-M-52
1
0
0
0
-3
24.
PAVO ANDRIJANIC
2002 - Odzak
LC-SKAD-M+69
1
0
0
0
-3
LC - Starije kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LEONA BARTOLIN
NINJA
LC-SKAD-Ž-55
2
2
6
0
6
2.
BARBARA BUNJEVAC
IVANIĆ GRAD
LC-SKAD-Ž-65
1
1
3
0
3
3.
HRISTINA ANDONOVA
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
LC-SKAD-Ž-42
1
1
3
0
3
4.
MARINA RADIĆ
LOTUS
LC-SKAD-Ž-60
1
1
3
0
3
5.
SANDA ŠAKO
KBV FOJNICA
LC-SKAD-Ž-46
1
1
3
0
3
6.
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ
DRAGON&SOKOL
LC-SKAD-Ž+65
1
1
3
0
3
7.
EMA HAMULIĆ
"Tigar" CAZIN
LC-SKAD-Ž-55
3
2
6
0
3
8.
ANTEA RUSAN
MOSLAVAC
LC-SKAD-Ž-60
2
1
2
0
-2
9.
CHIARA IVAS
HBD
LC-SKAD-Ž-60
1
0
1
0
-1
10.
ANA SOVEC
ZMAJ
LC-SKAD-Ž-55
1
0
0
0
-3
11.
ELENA LJUBEK
ZMAJ
LC-SKAD-Ž-55
1
0
0
0
-3
12.
ENA FORIC
KBV Kurto
LC-SKAD-Ž-46
1
0
0
0
-3
13.
LEJLA KRUŠKO
KBS Borac Jelah
LC-SKAD-Ž-65
1
0
0
0
-3
14.
LENA KUNDA
VIKTORIA
LC-SKAD-Ž-55
1
0
0
0
-3
15.
LINA RADMAN
IVANIĆ GRAD
LC-SKAD-Ž+65
1
0
0
0
-3
16.
MARIA DIMITROVA
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
LC-SKAD-Ž-42
1
0
0
0
-3
LC - Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
SOMA SPIEGEL
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
LC-JUN-M-57
2
2
5
0
4
2.
STJEPAN SEDAK
ZMAJ
LC-JUN-M-63
1
1
3
0
3
3.
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ
KUTINA
LC-JUN-M-74
1
1
3
0
3
4.
IVO MUSTAPIĆ
MAWASHI
LC-JUN-M-79
1
1
2
0
1
5.
ABEL MALAGIĆ
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
LC-JUN-M-57
2
1
4
0
2
6.
DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ
MAWASHI
LC-JUN-M-74, LC-JUN-M-79
2
0
1
0
-4
7.
ELDIN MEŠTRIĆ
Unija Borilačke Vještine
LC-JUN-M-57
1
0
0
0
-3
8.
HAMZA HAMZIC
KBS Pokoj
LC-JUN-M-57
1
0
0
0
-3
9.
IBRO ALJIĆ
Unija Borilačke Vještine
LC-JUN-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
LC - Juniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LUCIJA BAKALAR
TIGAR, Slunj
LC-JUN-Ž-65
1
1
3
0
3
2.
NINA ETEROVIĆ
LOTUS
LC-JUN-Ž-60
1
1
3
0
3
3.
HANI PAĆALAT
MINOTAUR
LC-JUN-Ž-65
1
0
0
0
-3
4.
MIRELA RADIĆ
GLINA
LC-JUN-Ž-60
1
0
0
0
-3
LC - Seniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
No records to display.