Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
21. Kutina Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Point fighting
Light contact
Kick light
Full contact
Low kick
K-1 style
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
KL - Stariji kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
BORNA GRMUŠA
IVANIĆ GRAD
KL-SKAD-M-52
3
3
9
0
9
2.
DANIJEL JURAS
HBD
KL-SKAD-M+69
3
3
9
0
9
3.
EMEL SKULIĆ
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KL-SKAD-M-63
3
3
9
0
9
4.
MIRZET ČAVKIĆ
KBV Kurto
KL-SKAD-M-69
3
3
9
0
9
5.
AMIL TUTIC
"ZINO"
KL-SKAD-M-57
2
2
6
0
6
6.
EMANUEL SUROP
DRAGA
KL-SKAD-M-47
2
2
5
0
4
7.
MIHAEL PERIŠ
SVETI JURE, Gata
KL-SKAD-M-37
1
1
3
0
3
8.
AMAR ŠUKE
TROJAN ISTRA
KL-SKAD-M-42
1
1
2
0
1
9.
DANIEL KOCIJAN
TERMINATOR
KL-SKAD-M-52
3
2
6
0
3
10.
DINO BARIĆ
HBD
KL-SKAD-M+69
3
2
6
0
3
11.
JOSIP PEREMIN
ARMUS
KL-SKAD-M-63
3
2
6
0
3
12.
LUKA KOMESAROVIĆ
ŠKORPION
KL-SKAD-M-42
2
1
4
0
2
13.
DAVID DRAGOVIĆ
DOMSA
KL-SKAD-M+69
2
1
3
0
0
14.
FILIP ČIČEK
IMPACT
KL-SKAD-M-69
2
1
3
0
0
15.
JASKO SKALIĆ
KBV Kurto
KL-SKAD-M-69
2
1
3
0
0
16.
KARLO BERIĆ
LEON GYM
KL-SKAD-M+69
2
1
3
0
0
17.
ROKO JAKIĆ
TIGAR, Karlovac
KL-SKAD-M-47
2
1
3
0
0
18.
SANDI SKALIĆ
KBV Kurto
KL-SKAD-M+69
2
1
3
0
0
19.
VITO PERIŠ
SVETI JURE, Gata
KL-SKAD-M-57
2
1
3
0
0
20.
NIKO MARTAN
TROJAN ISTRA
KL-SKAD-M+69
2
1
2
0
-2
21.
STJEPAN POTOČKI
LEON GYM
KL-SKAD-M+69
2
1
2
0
-2
22.
ERNEST MARIJAŠEVIĆ
IVANIĆ GRAD
KL-SKAD-M+69
1
0
1
0
-1
23.
JAN BENČEK
MLADOST
KL-SKAD-M+69
1
0
1
0
-1
24.
MARKO ŠEPAK
LEON GYM
KL-SKAD-M-47
1
0
1
0
-1
25.
ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ
KBS Borac Jelah
KL-SKAD-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
26.
BORNA PEPIĆ
IMPACT
KL-SKAD-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
27.
DZAN ZDRALE
BALKAN KONJIC
KL-SKAD-M-52
1
0
0
0
-3
28.
EMMAN HODŽIĆ
KBV Kurto
KL-SKAD-M-42
1
0
0
0
-3
29.
FILIP KAJBA
ŠKORPION
KL-SKAD-M-37
1
0
0
0
-3
30.
FRAN MAČEŠIĆ
TROJAN ISTRA
KL-SKAD-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
31.
FRAN SVETINOVIĆ
DOMSA
KL-SKAD-M+69
1
0
0
0
-3
32.
IVAN LUKIĆ
ŠKORPION
KL-SKAD-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
33.
KRSTO MAROŠ
ŠKORPION
KL-SKAD-M-52
1
0
0
0
-3
34.
LEO SENKIĆ
MEGA CENTAR
KL-SKAD-M+69
1
0
0
0
-3
35.
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ
VIKTORIA
KL-SKAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
-3
36.
LUKA MITROVIĆ
IMPACT
KL-SKAD-M-57
1
0
0
0
-3
37.
MARKO BRKIĆ
DOMSA
KL-SKAD-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
38.
MARSCHEL KUNJEK
KOBRA, Bjelovar
KL-SKAD-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
39.
MIHAEL SALVADOR
KUTINA
KL-SKAD-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
40.
SILVIO DEBELJAK
ŠKORPION
KL-SKAD-M-57
1
0
0
0
-3
41.
TONI LUKAČ
ŠKORPION
KL-SKAD-M-52
1
0
0
0
-3
42.
VITO DOMINIĆ
ŠKORPION
KL-SKAD-M-52
1
0
0
0
-3
KL - Starije kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
BARBARA BUNJEVAC
IVANIĆ GRAD
KL-SKAD-Ž-65
2
2
6
0
6
2.
ANA SOVEC
ZMAJ
KL-SKAD-Ž-55
2
2
5
0
4
3.
BILIĆ DŽENANA
KBV Kurto
KL-SKAD-Ž-42
1
1
3
0
3
4.
ELENA LJUBEK
ZMAJ
KL-SKAD-Ž-50
1
1
3
0
3
5.
ELMEDINA EMINOVIĆ
KBV Kurto
KL-SKAD-Ž-46
1
1
3
0
3
6.
NINA ETEROVIĆ
LOTUS
KL-SKAD-Ž-60
1
1
3
0
3
7.
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ
DRAGON&SOKOL
KL-SKAD-Ž+65
1
1
3
0
3
8.
ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
KL-SKAD-Ž-55
3
2
7
0
5
9.
LEJLA ŠEHIĆ
KBV Kurto
KL-SKAD-Ž-60
2
1
3
0
0
10.
SUMEA SABIC
KBV Kurto
KL-SKAD-Ž-65
2
1
3
0
0
11.
ANA VUKOVIĆ
SVETI DUH
KL-SKAD-Ž-55
1
0
0
0
-3
12.
EDITA ZDRALE
BALKAN KONJIC
KL-SKAD-Ž-42
1
0
0
0
-3
13.
ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTH
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
KL-SKAD-Ž-46
1
0
0
0
-3
14.
HATEMA BEĆAR
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
KL-SKAD-Ž-65
1
0
0
0
-3
15.
KATJA ŠEPAK
LEON GYM
KL-SKAD-Ž-60
1
0
0
0
-3
16.
LARA ŠIMIĆ
HUS
KL-SKAD-Ž-65
1
0
0
0
-3
17.
LEJLA KRUŠKO
KBS Borac Jelah
KL-SKAD-Ž+65
1
0
0
0
-3
18.
LENA KUNDA
VIKTORIA
KL-SKAD-Ž-55
1
0
0
0
-3
19.
LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
KL-SKAD-Ž-55
1
0
0
0
-3
20.
TARA GAĆEŠA
KUTINA
KL-SKAD-Ž-50
1
0
0
0
-3
KL - Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
STJEPAN SEDAK
ZMAJ
KL-JUN-M-63, KL-JUN-M-69
4
4
12
0
12
2.
LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ
DOMSA
KL-JUN-M-79
2
2
6
0
6
3.
PATRIK KLARIĆ
DOMSA
KL-JUN-M-74
2
2
6
0
6
4.
VITO KOŠAR
ŠKORPION
KL-JUN-M-84
2
2
6
0
6
5.
ERMIN ŠABIĆ
KBS Borac Jelah
KL-JUN-M-57
1
1
3
0
3
6.
MEHMED HODŽIĆ
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KL-JUN-M-94
1
1
3
0
3
7.
HARIS HAJDAREVIC
"ZINO"
KL-JUN-M-69
3
2
5
0
1
8.
DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ
MAWASHI
KL-JUN-M-74
2
1
3
0
0
9.
JURAJ DOROTIĆ
DOMSA
KL-JUN-M-69
2
1
3
0
0
10.
MIRNES ČAVKIĆ
KBV Kurto
KL-JUN-M-79
2
1
3
0
0
11.
RANKO GERIĆ
MLADOST
KL-JUN-M-84
2
1
3
0
0
12.
IMRAN KOLENOVIĆ
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KL-JUN-M-69
1
0
1
0
-1
13.
ABEL MALAGIĆ
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KL-JUN-M-57
1
0
0
0
-3
14.
BENJAMIN MAGLIĆ
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KL-JUN-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
15.
ERVIN KALTAK
TROJAN ISTRA
KL-JUN-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
16.
FRAN PETRUŠIĆ
DOMSA
KL-JUN-M-94
1
0
0
0
-3
17.
IVAN BILOGREVIĆ
KUTINA
KL-JUN-M-84
1
0
0
0
-3
18.
JOSIP PJACA
CROATIA
KL-JUN-M-74
1
0
0
0
-3
19.
LUKA MORDUŠ
TIGAR, Karlovac
KL-JUN-M-79
1
0
0
0
-3
20.
LUKA RAKLJAŠ
PIT BULL, Split
KL-JUN-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
21.
LUKA VIDOVIĆ
DOMSA
KL-JUN-M-79
1
0
0
0
-3
22.
MARKO TRGOVČEVIĆ
DOMSA
KL-JUN-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
23.
RINO JURIĆ
MEGA CENTAR
KL-JUN-M-84
1
0
0
0
-3
24.
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ
KUTINA
KL-JUN-M-74
1
0
0
0
-3
KL - Juniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ADNA HODZIC
"ZINO"
KL-JUN-Ž-55
2
2
6
0
6
2.
PATRICIJA ŠPOLJARIĆ
MLADOST
KL-JUN-Ž+70
1
1
3
0
3
3.
MIRNA PEJIĆ
SVETI DUH
KL-JUN-Ž-70
1
1
2
0
1
4.
ELENA ABRAMIĆ
IMPACT
KL-JUN-Ž-70
1
0
1
0
-1
5.
DORIS MAGDIĆ
KUTINA
KL-JUN-Ž+70
1
0
0
0
-3
6.
KATARINA MARINČIĆ
KUTINA
KL-JUN-Ž-55
1
0
0
0
-3
7.
LORENA GOLUBIĆ
TIGAR, Karlovac
KL-JUN-Ž-55
1
0
0
0
-3
KL - Seniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK
CROATIA
KL-SEN-M-69
2
2
6
0
6
2.
EMIR PAĆUKA
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KL-SEN-M-74
1
1
3
0
3
3.
IVICA IVIĆ
ARMUS
KL-SEN-M+94
1
1
3
0
3
4.
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ
ARMUS
KL-SEN-M-57
1
1
3
0
3
5.
VITO KOŠAR
ŠKORPION
KL-SEN-M-89
1
1
3
0
3
6.
ANTE UREMOVIĆ
ARMUS
KL-SEN-M-89
1
0
0
0
-3
7.
BRUNO BAN
CROATIA
KL-SEN-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
8.
DANIEL MARKOVIĆ CEBIĆ
HUS
KL-SEN-M-74
1
0
0
0
-3
9.
EDIN RIZOVIĆ
MEGA CENTAR
KL-SEN-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
10.
ERMIN ŠABIĆ
KBS Borac Jelah
KL-SEN-M-57
1
0
0
0
-3
11.
JAHIJA MUJKETA
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KL-SEN-M+94
1
0
0
0
-3
KL - Seniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
SELMA MUŠIĆ
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KL-SEN-Ž+70
1
1
3
0
3
2.
BRIGITA ŽAMARIJA
CROATIA
KL-SEN-Ž+70
1
0
0
0
-3