Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
23. Croatia Open 2019. - 2. Memorijal Davor Jović
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Girls begginers
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Y. cadets begginers (male)
PF - Y. cadets begginers (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - O. cadets begginers (male)
LC - O. cadets begginers (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - O. cadets begginers (male)
KL - O. cadets begginers (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
LK - Y. Juniors (male)
LK - Y. Juniors (female)
LK - O. Juniors (male)
LK - O. Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Girls -22
PF - Girls -25
PF - Girls -28
PF - Girls -32
PF - Girls +32
PF - Girls -22
1019
601
5
IVA VRBANIĆ (TIGAR)
85
13
LUCIJA BABIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA BABIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. IVA VRBANIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Girls -25
1021
353
3
CVITA CRLJEN (MAWASHI)
665
11
EMILI VUKUŠIĆ (DRAGA)
86
TENA VUČETIĆ (TIGAR)
1023
665
6
EMILI VUKUŠIĆ (DRAGA)
86
0
TENA VUČETIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. EMILI VUKUŠIĆ, DRAGA
2. TENA VUČETIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. CVITA CRLJEN, MAWASHI
3. ----
PF - Girls -28
1022
721
5
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
352
0
LUCIJA BRBIĆ (MAWASHI)
351
CVITA CRLJEN (MAWASHI)
1024
721
7
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
351
0
CVITA CRLJEN (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB
2. CVITA CRLJEN, MAWASHI
3. LUCIJA BRBIĆ, MAWASHI
3. ----
PF - Girls -32
1025
325
4
ERIN ARMAN (ZEUS)
648
10
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. ERIN ARMAN, ZEUS
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Girls +32
1026
320
6
ROMANA VIDIĆ (ZEUS)
684
8
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ (BTI)
115
LUCIJA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
554
TONINA ŠAIN (HBD)
472
IRIS PETROVIĆ (SUŠAK)
1028
684
4
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ (BTI)
115
8
LUCIJA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
1027
554
12
TONINA ŠAIN (HBD)
472
8
IRIS PETROVIĆ (SUŠAK)
1030
115
0
LUCIJA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
554
6
TONINA ŠAIN (HBD)
Medalists
1. TONINA ŠAIN, HBD
2. LUCIJA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT
3. IRIS PETROVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI