Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
23. Croatia Open 2019. - 2. Memorijal Davor Jović
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Girls begginers
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Y. cadets begginers (male)
PF - Y. cadets begginers (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - O. cadets begginers (male)
LC - O. cadets begginers (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - O. cadets begginers (male)
KL - O. cadets begginers (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
LK - Y. Juniors (male)
LK - Y. Juniors (female)
LK - O. Juniors (male)
LK - O. Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Younger cadets (female) -28
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
2049
681
1
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
331
7
AJNA RAMAKIC (POKOJ)
514
BRUNA MATIJAŠ (LOTUS)
516
LANA MARIĆ (LOTUS)
399
LUCIJA BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
2051
727
4
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
541
9
MELINA RUŽNIĆ (CAZIN)
113
LUCIJA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
515
LAURA MATIJAŠ (LOTUS)
469
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
2052
331
7
AJNA RAMAKIC (POKOJ)
514
2
BRUNA MATIJAŠ (LOTUS)
2053
516
0
LANA MARIĆ (LOTUS)
399
6
LUCIJA BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
2054
541
1
MELINA RUŽNIĆ (CAZIN)
113
3
LUCIJA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
2055
515
0
LAURA MATIJAŠ (LOTUS)
469
6
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
2056
331
5
AJNA RAMAKIC (POKOJ)
399
1
LUCIJA BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
2057
113
0
LUCIJA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
469
10
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
2059
331
1
AJNA RAMAKIC (POKOJ)
469
2
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. AJNA RAMAKIC, KBS Pokoj
3. LUCIJA ŽEPINA, VELEBIT
3. LUCIJA BENIĆ, SVETI MATEJ