PF - Učenici -22
1. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL |
2. FILIP KLOBUČAR, GLINA |
3. TEO MATANOVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
3. VITO VALEK, IMPACT |
|
|
|
PF - Učenici -25
1. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL |
2. ALEKSANDAR ŠESTO, GLINA |
3. TEO MATANOVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
3. MATEJ REPINC, IMPACT |
|
|
|
PF - Učenici -32
1. JAN MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
2. MARKO NUJIĆ, 2002 - Odzak |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenici +32
1. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
2. JAN MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
3. IVO PEJIC, BROD |
3. ADAM PEJIĆ, BROD |
|
| |
PF - Učenice -22
1. ESTER BARIČEVIĆ, IMPACT |
2. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenice -25
1. KIRA CVETNIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL |
2. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenice -28
1. KIRA CVETNIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL |
2. VIKTORIA PENIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
3. ENA ČONDRIĆ, BROD |
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenice -32
1. DONNA VRHOVEC, BTI |
2. LUCIA BARIČEVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenice +32
1. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI |
2. TIFFANY CVETANOVIĆ PAVIĆ, GLINA |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1. JAN MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
2. TIN KARAPETRIĆ, IMPACT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1. MATO ANUŠIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
2. DANIEL PENIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
|
3. ALAN ĆURIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB |
2. MATO ANUŠIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
3. BORNA KLOBUČAR, GLINA |
3. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1. LEONARDO ČVEK, BTI |
2. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB |
3. IVAN AMBROZIC, 2002 - Odzak |
3. GABRIEL ŠILHAN ODOBAŠIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1. LEONARDO ČVEK, BTI |
2. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
3. FRAN ŽMIRIĆ, GLINA |
3. MATEJ BOGOVIĆ, GLINA |
|
| | | |
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
1. KIRA CVETNIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL |
2. KATARINA ŠPEHAR, IMPACT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1. VIKTORIA PENIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
2. LUCIA BARIČEVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1. ELENA ČVEK, BTI |
2. BALOGH BIANKA, BEREMEND SPORT KFT |
3. MANDALENA JAZVIĆ, 2002 - Odzak |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI |
2. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
3. BALOGH BIANKA, BEREMEND SPORT KFT |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. PAOLA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
2. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
3. MIHAELA SEDLO, BROD |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
2. PAOLA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
3. VERONIKA VUKUŠIĆ, JASTREB |
3. PETRA ŽMIRIĆ, GLINA |
|
| |
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
1. MATO ANUŠIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
2. PATRIK KOŽUL, TIGAR BROD |
3. ANTO JELKIĆ, 2002 - Odzak |
3. ALAN ĆURIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
1. GABRIEL ŠILHAN ODOBAŠIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1. DANIEL DJUKIC, TIGAR BROD |
2. KRISTIJAN BOSNIĆ, 2002 - Odzak |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1. PAVO ANDRIJANIC, 2002 - Odzak |
2. MIHAEL TOMAS, BROD |
3. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
|
|
| |
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
1. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA |
2. ANA MARETIĆ, JASTREB |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
1. MATEA ZEBA, BTI |
2. ANTONIJA ŽILIĆ, GLINA |
3. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
1. KLARA LONČAREVIĆ, GLINA |
|
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Juniori -57
1. SOMA SPIEGEL, BEREMEND SPORT KFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -63
1. ANTONIO ČABRAJA, TIGAR BROD |
2. DAMIEN HORVAT, TIGAR BROD |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Seniori -84
1. ÁRON MECSEKI, BEREMEND SPORT KFT |
2. GÁBOR FROMBERGER, BEREMEND SPORT KFT |
3. LUKA SEDLO, BROD |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Seniorke -65
1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI |
2. LARA MATOŠEVIĆ, HUS |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniorke +70
1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI |
2. ANITA ŠANTOR, BROD |
|
|
|
| |