PF - Dječaci početnici-25
1. TIN PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. LUKA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
3. JOHNNY TANUSHAJ, LAV, Medulin |
3. VITO LAZARIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici-28
1. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ, VRSAR |
2. LUKA MARIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici-32
1. MIHAEL ANIČIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. JONA MILADINOVIĆ, BUJE |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici+32
1. SVEN RAJIĆ, VRSAR |
2. SEBASTIAN PAVATIĆ, BUJE |
3. NIKO NUJIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. TINO VITASOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
| |
PF - Djevojčice početnice-32
1. MELISA ČEKO, BUJE |
2. RIANA KOŠENINA, VRSAR |
3. LINDA RADEŠIĆ, BUJE |
3. MARTA RADEŠIĆ, BUJE |
|
| | | |
PF - Dječaci -25
1. TIN PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. VITO LAZARIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. LUKA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -28
1. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ, VRSAR |
2. LUKA MARIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -32
1. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. MIHAEL ANIČIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. EVAN MARK MORATTO, LAV, Medulin |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci +32
1. MARTIN TANUSHAJ, LAV, Medulin |
2. DANIEL PLIŠKO, PLANET SPORT |
3. NIKO NUJIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. TINO VITASOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
| |
PF - Djevojčice -28
1. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. LEONARDA SMOLICA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -32
1. LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. DEA CVEK, PLANET SPORT |
3. DONNA VRHOVEC, BTI |
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice +32
1. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI |
2. NEA VUKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. GEA MARKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37
1. VALENTINO VIDEC, BUJE |
2. PETAR MATUKINA, VRSAR |
3. PIER BELARDI, LAV, Medulin |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-28
1. ELLA HRVATIN, MINOTAUR |
2. NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-37
1. LEA JUKIĆ, VRSAR |
2. DORIS SUVAJAC, BUJE |
3. DANIJELA SUVAJAC, BUJE |
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-47
1. LEA JUKIĆ, VRSAR |
2. DANIJELA SUVAJAC, BUJE |
3. DORIS SUVAJAC, BUJE |
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.+47
1. LARA PLIŠKO, PLANET SPORT |
2. EMANUELA JOZIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1. MIKA OROS, LAV, Medulin |
2. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR |
2. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. MIKA OROS, LAV, Medulin |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1. MATAN KATALINIĆ, MINOTAUR |
2. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. FILIP BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
3. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. FABIAN SERGO, PLANET SPORT |
|
| | | |
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
1. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. LEONARDA SMOLICA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1. ANĐELINA VIDEC, BUJE |
2. LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. NEA VUKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. LORENA ZEBA, BTI |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. LARA PLIŠKO, PLANET SPORT |
3. EMANUELA JOZIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
1. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. FILIP BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT |
3. LUKA PLANINAC, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula |
2. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1. LOREN DOMBA, LAV, Pula |
2. HAMZA KARAMUJIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1. GABRIJEL KRIŽANAC, LAV, Pula |
2. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
1. MATEA ZEBA, BTI |
2. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
1. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. SARA KUTIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. SARAH BUDIČIN, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
| |
PF - Juniori -74
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
2. LOREN DOMBA, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Juniorke -55
1. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. LEJLA BIŠČEVIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke -60
1. TEA BELARDI, LAV, Medulin |
2. BRIGITA KRASNIĆI, LAV, Medulin |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke -65
1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI |
2. BRIGITA KRASNIĆI, LAV, Medulin |
3. NINA NEGOVANOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Seniori -79
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
2. ŽELJKO JOVIČIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -84
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
2. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -89
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. PAOLO LAZARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
| | | |