PF - Dječaci početnici-24
1. ARIAN RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. NIKO VRBANIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici-27
1. NIKO STOJKOVSKI, PLANET SPORT |
2. IVANO ŽUŽIĆ, GLINA |
3. PETROVIČ JAN, PTUJ |
3. IVANO ANZIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici-30
1. IVANO ANZIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. TOMISLAV VRANKOVEČKI, BUŠIDO |
3. MIRKO VRHOVEC, BTI |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici-33
1. DAVID VRETENAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. LUKA JELAŠ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici-36
1. LOVRO PAVIĆ, JASTREB |
2. VILIM LOVREČIĆ, NINJA |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Djevojčice početnice-24
1. LADA VUKIĆ, NINJA |
2. IVA VRBANIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice+36
1. ERIKA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. MARINA DOTLIĆ, GLINA |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Dječaci -27
1. LUKA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. NIKO STOJKOVSKI, PLANET SPORT |
3. PETROVIČ JAN, PTUJ |
3. FILIP KLOBUČAR, GLINA |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -30
1. MARKO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB |
2. TIN PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. VITO LAZARIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -33
1. DAVID VRETENAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. BENJAMIN TUKEC, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -36
1. MARTIN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB |
2. ANTE CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci +36
1. ANTE CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. TIN CAPAN, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. ROMAN DODIK, SUŠAK |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Djevojčice -24
1. MARTA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. TENA VUČETIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. LUCIJA BABIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. MORENA ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
| | | |
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37
1. MARIO MIŠKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI |
2. MATIJA JANDREČIĆ, JASTREB |
3. KARLO MIHELČIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47
1. VIKTOR DODIK, SUŠAK |
2. DAVID ŠESTO, GLINA |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-28
1. ANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. IVANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-37
1. LARISA VIDOVIČ, PTUJ |
2. TIA PAVELIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-42
1. MAGDALENA ROŠIN, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. LENA FRANKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-47
1. MIHAELA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. MAGDALENA ROŠIN, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. JULIAN VUKIĆ, NINJA |
3. NIKOLA VUKIĆ, NINJA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. MARIO MIŠKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI |
3. MAURO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1. FRAN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB |
2. MARIN VULETIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. DAVID BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB |
2. BORNA KLOBUČAR, GLINA |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
1. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
2. MARTA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. IVANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. ANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. ELLA HRVATIN, MINOTAUR |
3. EMA PLEŠE, MOSLAVAC |
3. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. DEA CVEK, PLANET SPORT |
3. LARISA VIDOVIČ, PTUJ |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB |
2. ANTEA GLAVAŠ, SUŠAK |
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC |
2. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI |
3. NIKOLINA REBIĆ, KRAPINA |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR |
3. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB |
3. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
1. MATAN KATALINIĆ, MINOTAUR |
2. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula |
2. LEONARDO ČVEK, NINJA |
3. MATIJA HMELINA, JASTREB |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. KARLO PERIŠA, SUŠAK |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
2. DARIO GLOGOŠKI, NINJA |
3. TILEN REPINA, PTUJ |
3. MARTIN BERISHA, SUŠAK |
|
| |
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
1. ELENA ČVEK, NINJA |
2. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. ANA NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
1. LORENA ZEBA, BTI |
2. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI |
3. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC |
3. ZOA VIVODA, SUŠAK |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA |
2. PETRA ŽMIRIĆ, GLINA |
3. DORIS KUZMIĆ, GLINA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
1. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. LINA RADMAN, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Juniorke -60
1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI |
2. PETRA ŽMIRIĆ, GLINA |
3. DORIS KUZMIĆ, GLINA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke -65
1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI |
2. HANI PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Seniori -79
1. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. DOMINIK CVETKO, PTUJ |
|
|
|
| | | |