KL - Older cadets (male) -37
1. FILIP KAJBA, ŠKORPION |
2. ALEM SMAJIC, KBV Kurto |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -42
1. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA |
2. LUKA KOMESAROVIĆ, ŠKORPION |
3. LOVRO KAJBA, ŠKORPION |
|
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -47
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA |
2. ROKO JAKIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. MATEO ŠEPEK, KUTINA |
|
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -52
1. BORNA GRMUŠA, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. TONI LUKAČ, ŠKORPION |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -57
1. LEON MUŠNJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. MATIJA HMELINA, JASTREB |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
1. ANIS ALIBABIC, KBS Pokoj |
2. MATEJ MEDVED, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
1. MIRZET ČAVKIĆ, KBV Kurto |
2. LEON SABO, ZEUS |
3. LUKA RUKAVINA, ZAGREB |
3. JASKO SKALIĆ, KBV Kurto |
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
1. SANDI SKALIĆ, KBV Kurto |
2. TINO LUCIĆ, KNEZ |
3. MILE KIRIN, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. IVAN PERETIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
| |
KL - Older cadets (female) -46
1. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS |
2. JASNA TOPIĆ, KBV Kurto |
3. ENA FORIC, KBV Kurto |
3. ZARA LERGA, PRETORIAN |
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (female) -50
1. HANA GORETIĆ, KBV Kurto |
2. TARA GAĆEŠA, KUTINA |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (female) -55
1. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT |
2. MARIJA VOJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (female) -60
1. LEJLA ŠEHIĆ, KBV Kurto |
2. ANA PUTNIK, KBK Kula |
3. ROKA PULJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (female) +65
1. IVONA GALEŠIĆ, PRETORIAN |
2. SUMEA SABIC, KBV Kurto |
|
|
|
| | | |
KL - Juniors (male) -57
1. JURAJ HORVAT, ŠKORPION |
2. PATRIK BERGER, ZAGREB |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniors (male) -69
1. HARIS HAJDAREVIC, "ZINO" |
2. IVAN NOVOSEL, ŠKORPION |
3. LUKA KNEZ, KNEZ |
3. MIRZET ČAVKIĆ, KBV Kurto |
|
|
|
KL - Juniors (male) -74
1. HARIS HAJDAREVIC, "ZINO" |
2. DUJO TALAJA, KBK Kula |
3. EMANUEL KRIŠTO, ARMUS |
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniors (male) -79
1. LUKA MORDUŠ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. MATIJA LUKETIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniors (male) -84
1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION |
2. IAN KARLO PAVIČIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. MIRNES ČAVKIĆ, KBV Kurto |
3. ANTE JANJIĆ, ZEUS |
|
|
|
KL - Juniors (male) +94
1. ARNEL BULIC, "ZINO" |
2. GORAN BANOVIĆ, ARMUS |
3. FLORIAN MATOŠ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
| |
KL - Juniors (female) -55
1. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS |
2. LORENA GOLUBIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniors (female) -70
1. IVONA GALEŠIĆ, PRETORIAN |
2. ANĐELA PANDŽA, LOTUS |
|
|
|
| |
KL - Seniors (male) -57
1. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS |
2. NIKOLA HABUS, ZEUS |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniors (male) +94
1. IVICA IVIĆ, ARMUS |
2. ŽAN PAVLIČIČ, Radgonski kickboxing |
|
|
|
| |