Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
9. Memorijal Josip Jović 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Starije kadetkinje početnice -55
LC - Starije kadetkinje -42
LC - Starije kadetkinje -50
LC - Starije kadetkinje -65
LC - Juniorke +70
KL - Stariji kadeti početnici -37
KL - Stariji kadeti početnici -47
KL - Stariji kadeti početnici -52
KL - Stariji kadeti početnici -63
KL - Stariji kadeti početnici -69
KL - Stariji kadeti početnici +69
KL - Stariji kadeti -42
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
KL - Juniori -57
KL - Juniori -69
KL - Juniori -74
KL - Juniori -84
KL - Juniori -89
KL - Seniori -74
KL - Seniori -84
KL - Seniori -94
KL - Seniori +94
LC - Starije kadetkinje početnice -55
4001
317
3
ANTEA LJUBAS (SVMATEJ)
353
0
KATARINA PALADA (TROGIR)
Medalists
1. ANTEA LJUBAS, SVETI MATEJ
2. KATARINA PALADA, TROGIR
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Starije kadetkinje -42
4002
210
0
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
397
3
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
4003
384
2
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
184
1
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
4005
397
2
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
384
1
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD
2. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS
3. DORA GREGO, FRANKOPAN
3. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN
LC - Starije kadetkinje -50
4004
49
0
ANTONIJA ŽILIĆ (GLINA)
185
3
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. ANTONIJA ŽILIĆ, GLINA
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Starije kadetkinje -65
4006
372
3
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
174
0
LINA RADMAN (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. LINA RADMAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniorke +70
4006B
403
2
ANA PALADA (TROGIR)
256
1
TARA JAGNJIĆ (EXCALIB)
Medalists
1. ANA PALADA, TROGIR
2. TARA JAGNJIĆ, EXCALIBUR
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti početnici -37
4007
400
3
LOVRO KAJBA (ŠK)
9
0
FILIP KAJBA (ŠK)
Medalists
1. LOVRO KAJBA, ŠKORPION
2. FILIP KAJBA, ŠKORPION
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti početnici -47
4008
225
3
LOVRO KAJBA (ŠK)
43
0
KRSTO MAROŠ (ŠK)
Medalists
1. LOVRO KAJBA, ŠKORPION
2. KRSTO MAROŠ, ŠKORPION
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti početnici -52
4009
6
3
TONI LUKAČ (ŠK)
217
0
KRSTO MAROŠ (ŠK)
Medalists
1. TONI LUKAČ, ŠKORPION
2. KRSTO MAROŠ, ŠKORPION
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti početnici -63
4010
255
1
LEON PAJTAK (EXCALIB)
167
2
NIKO BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
Medalists
1. NIKO BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. LEON PAJTAK, EXCALIBUR
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti početnici -69
4011
257
3
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
328
0
MARKO RADOŠEVIĆ (SVMATEJ)
Medalists
1. PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ, EXCALIBUR
2. MARKO RADOŠEVIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti početnici +69
4012
258
3
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
347
0
DANIJEL JURAS (HBD)
342
DINO BARIĆ (HBD)
4014
258
3
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
342
0
DINO BARIĆ (HBD)
Medalists
1. PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ, EXCALIBUR
2. DINO BARIĆ, HBD
3. DANIJEL JURAS, HBD
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -42
4013
15
3
LUKA KOMESAROVIĆ (ŠK)
42
0
LOVRO KAJBA (ŠK)
Medalists
1. LUKA KOMESAROVIĆ, ŠKORPION
2. LOVRO KAJBA, ŠKORPION
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
4015
322
3
RAUL VALENČIĆ (SVMATEJ)
31
0
TIN PRTAJIN (KLOKY61)
Medalists
1. RAUL VALENČIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
2. TIN PRTAJIN, CRNI ORAO
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
4016
262
1
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
180
2
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
23
MISLAV JURINEC (ARMUS)
4018
180
3
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
23
0
MISLAV JURINEC (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. ENIO DUKIC, PRETORIAN
2. MISLAV JURINEC, ARMUS
3. PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ, EXCALIBUR
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
4017
313
0
TINO LUCIĆ (KBKSINJ)
343
3
DINO BARIĆ (HBD)
189
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
4019
265
3
MATIJA PUŠELJIĆ (EXCALIB)
348
0
DANIJEL JURAS (HBD)
29
VICE STOJANOV (KLOKY61)
4020
343
0
DINO BARIĆ (HBD)
189
3
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
4021
265
0
MATIJA PUŠELJIĆ (EXCALIB)
29
3
VICE STOJANOV (KLOKY61)
4023
189
3
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
29
0
VICE STOJANOV (KLOKY61)
Medalists
1. TONI PREMIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. VICE STOJANOV, CRNI ORAO
3. DINO BARIĆ, HBD
3. MATIJA PUŠELJIĆ, EXCALIBUR
KL - Juniori -57
4022
177
3
DINO BABAC (PRETORI)
12
0
JURAJ HORVAT (ŠK)
Medalists
1. DINO BABAC, PRETORIAN
2. JURAJ HORVAT, ŠKORPION
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniori -69
4024
116
3
MARIO DJAKOVIĆ (DRAGA)
331
0
DOMINIK TOPIĆ (SVMATEJ)
Medalists
1. MARIO DJAKOVIĆ, DRAGA
2. DOMINIK TOPIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniori -74
4025
3
0
ALEKSANDAR ŽOGLEV (ŠK)
36
3
EMANUEL KRIŠTO (ARMUS)
93
HARI KORACA (VRSAR)
4027
36
1
EMANUEL KRIŠTO (ARMUS)
93
2
HARI KORACA (VRSAR)
Medalists
1. HARI KORACA, VRSAR
2. EMANUEL KRIŠTO, ARMUS
3. ALEKSANDAR ŽOGLEV, ŠKORPION
3. ----
KL - Juniori -84
4026
91
0
PAOLO BULEŠIĆ (VRSAR)
114
3
SANDY MANDEKIĆ (DRAGA)
39
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
4028
114
0
SANDY MANDEKIĆ (DRAGA)
39
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
Medalists
1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION
2. SANDY MANDEKIĆ, DRAGA
3. PAOLO BULEŠIĆ, VRSAR
3. ----
KL - Juniori -89
4029
401
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
402
0
ALEKSANDAR ŽOGLEV (ŠK)
Medalists
1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION
2. ALEKSANDAR ŽOGLEV, ŠKORPION
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniori -74
4030
170
3
DOMINIK MILOŠ (ARMUS)
169
0
ALEKSANDAR ŽOGLEV (ŠK)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK MILOŠ, ARMUS
2. ALEKSANDAR ŽOGLEV, ŠKORPION
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniori -84
4031
35
0
ANTE UREMOVIĆ (ARMUS)
38
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
Medalists
1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION
2. ANTE UREMOVIĆ, ARMUS
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniori -94
4032
349
3
ANDREJ JURINEC (ARMUS)
144
0
IVAN GOJMERAC (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ JURINEC, ARMUS
2. IVAN GOJMERAC, JASTREB
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniori +94
4033
1
3
IVICA IVIĆ (ARMUS)
278
0
DAMIR PAVIČIĆ (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. IVICA IVIĆ, ARMUS
2. DAMIR PAVIČIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----