Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Alpe Adria Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Girls beginners
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Girls -19
PF - Girls -25
PF - Girls -28
PF - Girls -32
PF - Girls +32
PF - Girls -19
1089
514
0
MAJA KUŠAR (PLANET)
288
0
EMILI VUKUŠIĆ (DRAGA)
Medalists
1. EMILI VUKUŠIĆ, DRAGA
2. MAJA KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Girls -25
1091
371
5
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
202
3
MAJA SRZIĆ (MAWASHI)
531
NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
302
PAULA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
342
TARA ŠVERKO (ZELG)
1093
371
5
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
531
0
NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
1092
302
0
PAULA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
342
4
TARA ŠVERKO (ZELG)
1095
371
2
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
342
3
TARA ŠVERKO (ZELG)
Medalists
1. TARA ŠVERKO, TROJAN ISTRA
2. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. PAULA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN
3. NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
PF - Girls -28
1094
118
10
TARA MATIJEVIĆ (LAV)
498
14
EMILY BUDIČIN (PLANET)
398
SANDRA DAMIANI (BUZET)
372
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
345
LANA BENČIĆ (ZELG)
14
MIA KUPREŠAKOVIĆ (LAV)
343
TARA ŠVERKO (ZELG)
382
LEONARDA SMOLICA (BUDOL)
485
DEA CVEK (PLANET)
1096
498
3
EMILY BUDIČIN (PLANET)
398
5
SANDRA DAMIANI (BUZET)
1097
372
3
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
345
6
LANA BENČIĆ (ZELG)
1098
14
2
MIA KUPREŠAKOVIĆ (LAV)
343
6
TARA ŠVERKO (ZELG)
1099
382
3
LEONARDA SMOLICA (BUDOL)
485
5
DEA CVEK (PLANET)
1100
398
5
SANDRA DAMIANI (BUZET)
345
7
LANA BENČIĆ (ZELG)
1101
343
2
TARA ŠVERKO (ZELG)
485
1
DEA CVEK (PLANET)
1103
345
4
LANA BENČIĆ (ZELG)
343
0
TARA ŠVERKO (ZELG)
Medalists
1. LANA BENČIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
2. TARA ŠVERKO, TROJAN ISTRA
3. SANDRA DAMIANI, FIGHTER
3. DEA CVEK, PLANET SPORT
PF - Girls -32
1102
20
19
NEA VUKOVIĆ (LAV)
487
15
DONNA VRHOVEC (BTI)
11
LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ (LAV)
1104
28
1
TINA KUPREŠAKOVIĆ (LAV)
396
0
DORA JACIN (BUZET)
204
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
1105
20
0
NEA VUKOVIĆ (LAV)
11
0
LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ (LAV)
1106
28
0
TINA KUPREŠAKOVIĆ (LAV)
204
6
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
1108
20
3
NEA VUKOVIĆ (LAV)
204
8
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. SARA BOBAN, MAWASHI
2. NEA VUKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. TINA KUPREŠAKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ, LAV, Pula
PF - Girls +32
1107
193
9
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
488
2
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ (BTI)
200
MIA VRANJEŠ (MAWASHI)
1109
258
0
MARGARETA MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
310
0
MAJA MUDRIĆ (FRANK.)
259
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
1110
193
7
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
200
2
MIA VRANJEŠ (MAWASHI)
1111
310
0
MAJA MUDRIĆ (FRANK.)
259
0
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
1112
193
13
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
310
2
MAJA MUDRIĆ (FRANK.)
Medalists
1. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
2. MAJA MUDRIĆ, FRANKOPAN
3. MIA VRANJEŠ, MAWASHI
3. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB