Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Alpe Adria Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
ADRIA GYM
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUJE
DRAGA
EXCALIBUR
FIGHTER
FIGHTING GYM
FRANKOPAN
FUTURA
GLINA
Ilidža Sarajevo
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake
KBC "Bihać"
KBK Koper
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
MAWASHI
MINOTAUR
OFC
PLANET SPORT
PREDATOR
PTUJ
RUDAN
SK LEON
SUŠAK
ŠKORPION
Taekwon-do Klub Gepard
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TROJAN ISTRA
TV 1864 Altötting
VELEBIT
VIKTORIA
VISOČICA
VRSAR
ZEUS
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
PF - Older cadets (male) -63
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
LC - Juniors (male) -69
LC - Seniors (male) -69
KL - Starije kadetkinje +65
KL - Juniors (male) -63
KL - Seniors (male) -69
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
3013
433
0
HANNAN BRKIĆ (BIHAC)
15
6
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
472
BORIS LUBURA (KBV)
3015
15
6
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
472
0
BORIS LUBURA (KBV)
Medalists
1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
2. BORIS LUBURA, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. HANNAN BRKIĆ, "ZINO"
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (male) -63
3016
434
3
HANNAN BRKIĆ (BIHAC)
542
4
IVAN TUKA (LAV)
467
KRISTIJAN BOSNIĆ (2002BIH)
3018
542
6
IVAN TUKA (LAV)
467
0
KRISTIJAN BOSNIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. IVAN TUKA, LAV, Pula
2. KRISTIJAN BOSNIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
3. HANNAN BRKIĆ, "ZINO"
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
3021
438
0
ELVEDIN OKUGIC (BIHAC)
8
6
LOREN DOMBA (LAV)
3023
251
12
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
486
6
DEAN VIRAG (PLANET)
3024
194
0
PAVO ANDRIJANIC (2002BIH)
38
6
SAMED MANĐUKA (LAV)
135
ENSAR HODŽIĆ (LAV)
3025
8
6
LOREN DOMBA (LAV)
251
0
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
3026
38
0
SAMED MANĐUKA (LAV)
135
6
ENSAR HODŽIĆ (LAV)
3028
8
6
LOREN DOMBA (LAV)
135
0
ENSAR HODŽIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. LOREN DOMBA, LAV, Pula
2. ENSAR HODŽIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
3. SAMED MANĐUKA, LAV, Pula
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
4009
466
0
PAVO ANDRIJANIC (2002BIH)
337
3
DAVID KERŠEVANIĆ (ADRIAGM)
453
ELVEDIN OKUGIC (BIHAC)
4011
337
3
DAVID KERŠEVANIĆ (ADRIAGM)
453
0
ELVEDIN OKUGIC (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. DAVID KERŠEVANIĆ, ADRIA GYM
2. ELVEDIN OKUGIC, "ZINO"
3. PAVO ANDRIJANIC, 2002 - Odzak
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -69
4015
422
0
ROBERT ZUFIC (KBRUDAN)
431
3
EDIS MEŠIĆ (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. EDIS MEŠIĆ, "ZINO"
2. ROBERT ZUFIC, RUDAN
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) -69
4020
435
0
IBRAHIM GVERIĆ (BIHAC)
150
3
GLENN ANIČIČ (KOPER)
Medalists
1. GLENN ANIČIČ, KBK Koper
2. IBRAHIM GVERIĆ, "ZINO"
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje +65
4043
429
0
ADNA BEHREM (BIHAC)
580
0
MARIJA VOJAK (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. ADNA BEHREM, "ZINO"
2. MARIJA VOJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniors (male) -63
4044
415
0
MARIO DJAKOVIĆ (DRAGA)
432
3
EDIS MEŠIĆ (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. EDIS MEŠIĆ, "ZINO"
2. MARIO DJAKOVIĆ, DRAGA
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniors (male) -69
4053
151
3
GLENN ANIČIČ (KOPER)
436
0
IBRAHIM GVERIĆ (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. GLENN ANIČIČ, KBK Koper
2. IBRAHIM GVERIĆ, "ZINO"
3. ----
3. ----