Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Balkan Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
PF - Veterans (male)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
LC - Veterans (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Older cadets (male) -32
LC - Older cadets (male) -37
LC - Older cadets (male) -42
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
LC - Older cadets (male) -69
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
LC - Older cadets (male) -32
3001
462
2
HAMZA DŽINOVIĆ (CAZIN)
248
1
MUAMER DEDIĆ (CBS)
671
ILIJA PEROVIĆ (DŽIMA)
3003
462
3
HAMZA DŽINOVIĆ (CAZIN)
671
0
ILIJA PEROVIĆ (DŽIMA)
Medalists
1. HAMZA DŽINOVIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. ILIJA PEROVIĆ, Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
3. MUAMER DEDIĆ, CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -37
3002
390
3
VIKTOR MILIĆ (TRN2010)
521
0
MIRSAD HASIĆ (BORAC)
533
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
3004
390
1
VIKTOR MILIĆ (TRN2010)
533
2
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
2. VIKTOR MILIĆ, Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
3. MIRSAD HASIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -42
3005
567
2
TARIK OKERIĆ (TAEKYON)
361
1
SANJIN HRNJICA (LJUTOCH)
73
IVAN PETKOVIĆ (VELEZ)
3008
567
0
TARIK OKERIĆ (TAEKYON)
73
3
IVAN PETKOVIĆ (VELEZ)
Medalists
1. IVAN PETKOVIĆ, Velež Nevesinje
2. TARIK OKERIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
3. SANJIN HRNJICA, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
3006
191
1
BORISZ VISZKET (CONTROL)
451
2
DINO RUŽNIĆ (CAZIN)
3007
251
0
HORVATH GYULA (H-2500)
455
3
MUHAMED DŽINOVIĆ (CAZIN)
3009
451
1
DINO RUŽNIĆ (CAZIN)
455
2
MUHAMED DŽINOVIĆ (CAZIN)
Medalists
1. MUHAMED DŽINOVIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. DINO RUŽNIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
3. HORVATH GYULA, Esztergomi KBSE
3. BORISZ VISZKET, Controll SportClub Szombathely
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
3010
85
0
MAGYAR SZABOLCS (H-2500)
610
3
MUHAMED DŽINOVIĆ (CAZIN)
104
BOTOND LACZKOVICS (ZMKBA_H)
80
DOMINIK BOROK (H-2500)
627
DENIS PRELOG (KBKPKMS)
3012
610
3
MUHAMED DŽINOVIĆ (CAZIN)
104
0
BOTOND LACZKOVICS (ZMKBA_H)
3011
80
3
DOMINIK BOROK (H-2500)
627
0
DENIS PRELOG (KBKPKMS)
3014
610
2
MUHAMED DŽINOVIĆ (CAZIN)
80
1
DOMINIK BOROK (H-2500)
Medalists
1. MUHAMED DŽINOVIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. DOMINIK BOROK, Esztergomi KBSE
3. BOTOND LACZKOVICS, Zrinyi Miklos Kick-box Akademia
3. DENIS PRELOG, KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
3013
79
3
BENCE KAJTÁR (H-2500)
569
0
RIJAD OKERIĆ (TAEKYON)
111
RAYMUND BALI (NY SE)
3015
187
3
ÁKOS BOLFÁN (CONTROL)
653
0
IVAN JUKIĆ (LIVNO)
453
IBRAHIM NADAREVIĆ (CAZIN)
3016
79
3
BENCE KAJTÁR (H-2500)
111
0
RAYMUND BALI (NY SE)
3017
187
0
ÁKOS BOLFÁN (CONTROL)
453
3
IBRAHIM NADAREVIĆ (CAZIN)
3020
79
3
BENCE KAJTÁR (H-2500)
453
0
IBRAHIM NADAREVIĆ (CAZIN)
Medalists
1. BENCE KAJTÁR, Esztergomi KBSE
2. IBRAHIM NADAREVIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
3. RAYMUND BALI, Nyergesujfalu SE
3. ÁKOS BOLFÁN, Controll SportClub Szombathely
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
3018
529
1
NUSMIR HAJRIĆ (BORAC)
535
2
ALDIN DŽANIĆ (DBJ)
3019
102
3
BENCE DEBRE (ZMKBA_H)
2
0
ADNAN DEDIC (CBS)
3022
535
0
ALDIN DŽANIĆ (DBJ)
102
3
BENCE DEBRE (ZMKBA_H)
Medalists
1. BENCE DEBRE, Zrinyi Miklos Kick-box Akademia
2. ALDIN DŽANIĆ, "Fighter-Doboj Jug"
3. ADNAN DEDIC, CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
3. NUSMIR HAJRIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
LC - Older cadets (male) -69
3021
410
0
MARIO JELOVIC (STEELA)
528
3
MEHMED ĐULIĆ (BORAC)
221
DOMINIK BEDNANICS (CONTROL)
3023
528
0
MEHMED ĐULIĆ (BORAC)
221
3
DOMINIK BEDNANICS (CONTROL)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK BEDNANICS, Controll SportClub Szombathely
2. MEHMED ĐULIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. MARIO JELOVIC, Kickboxing klub BITLIS
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
3024
641
0
ELMIR AVDIC (CATT)
89
3
VIKTOR VÍGVÁRY (H-2500)
637
ALEN BRATINŠČAK (ORMOŽ)
3026
89
3
VIKTOR VÍGVÁRY (H-2500)
637
0
ALEN BRATINŠČAK (ORMOŽ)
Medalists
1. VIKTOR VÍGVÁRY, Esztergomi KBSE
2. ALEN BRATINŠČAK, KBV Ormož
3. ELMIR AVDIC, Kbv Flek Tom Cat
3. ----