Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Balkan Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
PF - Veterans (male)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
LC - Veterans (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
K1 - Seniors (male) -63,5
K1 - Seniors (male) -71
K1 - Seniors (male) -81
K1 - Seniors (male) -91
K1 - Seniors (male) -63,5
RING009
670
3
ZORAN BUBALO (FFG)
282
0
AGO ARTUKOVIC (CBS)
666
SLOBODAN MITROVIC (KOLUBAR)
RING045
670
0
ZORAN BUBALO (FFG)
666
3
SLOBODAN MITROVIC (KOLUBAR)
Medalists
1. SLOBODAN MITROVIC, Anarchy Gym
2. ZORAN BUBALO, Free Fighters Gym
3. AGO ARTUKOVIC, CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
3. ----
K1 - Seniors (male) -71
RING030
156
0
HARIS BRKO BIBER (GAZIJA)
144
3
CEDO TDI PANTIC (KBS H)
Medalists
1. CEDO TDI PANTIC, Kbs Hektor
2. HARIS BRKO BIBER, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Seniors (male) -81
RING031
154
0
MIRZA BEĆIRBAŠIĆ (MMA)
183
3
LJUBO JALOVI (VRBAS)
Medalists
1. LJUBO JALOVI, KBS "Vrbas"
2. MIRZA BEĆIRBAŠIĆ, SKILL GYM TUZLA
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Seniors (male) -91
RING010
155
0
TARIK MAŠIĆ (MMA)
148
3
DANILO TOSIC (DRAŽEN)
RING011
539
3
AHMED KRNJIĆ (ISAK-ZE)
21
0
NJEGOŠ TUFFI (K1 ??)
RING046
148
0
DANILO TOSIC (DRAŽEN)
539
3
AHMED KRNJIĆ (ISAK-ZE)
Medalists
1. AHMED KRNJIĆ, Isak-Ze
2. DANILO TOSIC, Kick box club Draženko Ninic
3. NJEGOŠ TUFFI, PRO FIGHT GYM GOTEBOR,
3. TARIK MAŠIĆ, SKILL GYM TUZLA