001 | 1/8 | PF - Younger cadets (male) +47 | STJEPAN ANDRIĆ (OMEGA) |
PTF 4:14 | VALENTIN ALEXIEV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
002 | 1/8 | PF - Younger cadets (male) +47 | EDI HALILI ( teamRADULOV) |
PTF 7:3 | TILEN REPINA (PTUJ) |
003 | 1/8 | PF - Younger cadets (male) +47 | MATKO PREBEG (KUTINA) |
PTF 2:6 | AMIL TUTIC ("ZINO" ) |
004 | 1/8 | PF - Younger cadets (male) +47 | GABRIJEL KRIŽANAC (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 2:10 | SANJIN HRNJICA ("ZINO" ) |
005 | 1/8 | PF - Younger cadets (male) +47 | MIHAEL SALVADOR (KUTINA) |
PTF 3:13 | ALJOŠA RAMIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
006 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (male) +47 | VALENTIN ALEXIEV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 2:5 | EDI HALILI ( teamRADULOV) |
007 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (male) +47 | AMIL TUTIC ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 2:11 | DIMITAR BOGDANOV ( teamRADULOV) |
008 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (male) +47 | SANJIN HRNJICA ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 3:10 | SIMEON RANGELOV ( teamRADULOV) |
009 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (male) +47 | ALJOŠA RAMIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 9:2 | ANDREY GALINOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
010 | 1/2 | PF - Younger cadets (male) +47 | EDI HALILI ( teamRADULOV) |
PTF 5:4 | DIMITAR BOGDANOV ( teamRADULOV) |
011 | 1/2 | PF - Younger cadets (male) +47 | SIMEON RANGELOV ( teamRADULOV) |
PTF 7:1 | ALJOŠA RAMIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
012 | 1/2 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -42 | NIKOL DIMITROVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 3:6 | HRISTINA ANDONOVA ( teamRADULOV) |
013 | 1/1 | PF - Younger cadets (male) +47 | EDI HALILI ( teamRADULOV) |
PTF 0:5 | SIMEON RANGELOV ( teamRADULOV) |
014 | 1/1 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -42 | HRISTINA ANDONOVA ( teamRADULOV) |
PTF 7:0 | VALERIA JELIASKOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
015 | 1/2 | PF - Younger cadets (female) +47 | NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 7:2 | NIKOL DIMITROVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
016 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -32 | ELMIR PEZIĆ (KBS Golden team Kalesija) |
PTF 0:10 | IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
017 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -32 | ENES PEZIĆ (KBS Golden team Kalesija) |
PTF 0:10 | VLADIMIR KANZOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
018 | 1/1 | PF - Younger cadets (female) +47 | NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 8:0 | LEJLA JAHJA (LAV, Medulin) |
019 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -37 | DANAIL BLAGOEV ( teamRADULOV) |
PTF 3:2 | NIKOLAI PETROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
020 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -37 | MARTIN JELEV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 1:7 | MIHAIL TZVETKOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
021 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -32 | IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 3:4 | VLADIMIR KANZOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
022 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -42 | PETAR GAVRAN (Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje) |
WO | SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
023 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -42 | KRISTIAN MILUSHEV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 6:0 | DORIAN HORVAT (ZAGREB) |
024 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -37 | DANAIL BLAGOEV ( teamRADULOV) |
PTF 3:0 | MIHAIL TZVETKOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
025 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | BORNA STAKOR (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 1:8 | MORIS TRBULIN (LAV, Pula) |
026 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
- | TEO GRGIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
027 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -42 | SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 5:0 | KRISTIAN MILUSHEV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
028 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | MORIS TRBULIN (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 9:0 | TEO GRGIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
029 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
- | EMIN ORASCANIN ("ZINO" ) |
030 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | SIMEON RANGELOV ( teamRADULOV) |
PTF 7:0 | VALENTIN ALEXIEV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
031 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | ANTON MILCHEV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 5:6 | ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
032 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | ANTON MILCHEV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 3:0 | GABRIJEL KRIŽANAC (LAV, Pula) |
033 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | SIMEON RANGELOV ( teamRADULOV) |
PTF 2:6 | ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
034 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | ANTON MILCHEV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 2:3 | SIMEON RANGELOV ( teamRADULOV) |
035 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) +69 | DEJAN JANJILOVIC (KBS Rudar Stanari) |
- | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
036 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) +69 | NIKO RITLOP (PTUJ) |
PTF 9:1 | MARKO LIOVIĆ (OMEGA) |
037 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (female) -37 | PETRA MIKULIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 3:7 | HRISTINA ANDONOVA ( teamRADULOV) |
038 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) +69 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
PTF 6:2 | NIKO RITLOP (PTUJ) |
039 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (female) -37 | HRISTINA ANDONOVA ( teamRADULOV) |
PTF 6:1 | NIKOLINA DEVČIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
040 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (female) -42 | NIKOL DIMITROVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 12:15 | PAULA UDOVIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
041 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (female) -50 | ARIJANA SILAJDŽIĆ (KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK) |
PTF 8:1 | LARA MEIĆ (ZAGREB) |
042 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (female) -55 | ERNADA MUHIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
PTF 0:9 | LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ) |
043 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (female) -60 | NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 4:2 | AZRA MUHIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
044 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (female) -60 | IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 3:11 | LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ) |
045 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (female) -55 | LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ) |
PTF 6:0 | INA SKAZA (PTUJ) |
046 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (female) -60 | NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 0:10 | LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ) |
047 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (female) +65 | LEJLA JAHJA (LAV, Medulin) |
PTF 0:10 | DIANA RAMIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
048 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors (male) -69 | EMIL KROSNOV ( teamRADULOV) |
- | ROKO BRENKOVIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
049 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (male) -74 | MURIZ HADZIKADUNIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
- | ROKO BRENKOVIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
050 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (male) -69 | EMIL KROSNOV ( teamRADULOV) |
PTF 8:1 | ADNAN HALILOVIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
051 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -63 | IZET BERIŠA (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
- | EMIL KROSNOV ( teamRADULOV) |
052 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -69 | IZET BERIŠA (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
- | MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
053 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -74 | DOMAGOJ PERIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
- | MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
053A | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -74 | MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
- | IZET BERIŠA (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
054 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -79 | MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
- | AJREDIN AJETI (KBS "Spartanac" Zitiste) |
055 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -74 | DOMAGOJ PERIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 2:12 | MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
056 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) +94 | ZHANG ADRIÁN (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
PTF 10:2 | SZEKSZÁRDI SÁNDOR (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
057 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (female) -70 | ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
PTF 5:6 | LARISA SAČIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
058 | 1/1 | PF - Veterans (male) +84 | ISTVÁN TÓTH (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
PTF 11:2 | NAGY ZSOLT (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |