Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Balkan Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area R1
Area R2
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Older cadets (male) -37
LC - Older cadets (male) -42
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
LC - Older cadets (male) -69
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
LC - Older cadets (female) -37
LC - Older cadets (female) -42
LC - Older cadets (female) -46
LC - Older cadets (female) -50
LC - Older cadets (female) -55
LC - Older cadets (female) -60
LC - Older cadets (female) -65
LC - Juniors (male) -57
LC - Juniors (male) -63
LC - Juniors (male) -69
LC - Juniors (male) -79
LC - Juniors (male) -84
LC - Juniors (male) +94
LC - Juniors (female) -55
LC - Juniors (female) -65
LC - Juniors (female) -70
LC - Juniors (female) +70
LC - Seniors (male) -69
LC - Seniors (male) -79
LC - Seniors (male) -84
LC - Seniors (male) -89
LC - Seniors (male) +94
LC - Seniors (female) -65
LC - Seniors (female) -70
LC - Veterans (male) +84
LC - Older cadets (male) -37
3001
866
3
FILIP DŽAJA (LIVNO)
85
0
KALOIAN BOJANOV (MASARU)
395
AARON HODŽIĆ (KURTO)
3002
882
3
MATEJ MUČIBABIĆ (2222222)
846
0
VLADIMIR NENOV (MASARU)
457
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
3003
866
3
FILIP DŽAJA (LIVNO)
395
0
AARON HODŽIĆ (KURTO)
3004
882
3
MATEJ MUČIBABIĆ (2222222)
457
0
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
3007
866
0
FILIP DŽAJA (LIVNO)
882
3
MATEJ MUČIBABIĆ (2222222)
Medalists
1. MATEJ MUČIBABIĆ, TIGAR Gacko
2. FILIP DŽAJA, GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
3. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA
3. AARON HODŽIĆ, KBV Kurto
LC - Older cadets (male) -42
3005
44
3
NIKOLAI PETROV (MASARU)
876
0
AARON HODŽIĆ (KURTO)
3006
831
1
KRISTIAN MILUSHEV (MASARU)
848
2
MIRSAD HASIĆ (BORAC)
3010
44
3
NIKOLAI PETROV (MASARU)
848
0
MIRSAD HASIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. NIKOLAI PETROV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
2. MIRSAD HASIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. AARON HODŽIĆ, KBV Kurto
3. KRISTIAN MILUSHEV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
3008
48
3
PETAR DIMITROV (MASARU)
462
0
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
3009
841
0
NIKOLAI PETROV (MASARU)
381
3
LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA)
3013
48
0
PETAR DIMITROV (MASARU)
381
3
LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. LEON ŽAJGAR, OMEGA
2. PETAR DIMITROV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
3. NIKOLAI PETROV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
3. RENE KALIMAN, DRAGA
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
3011
649
1
HAMZA ZEJNIC (BIRNO)
674
2
IVAN KRIŽAN (LIVNO)
3012
671
0
LJUPKO VRDOLJAK (LIVNO)
843
3
PETAR DIMITROV (MASARU)
3014
674
3
IVAN KRIŽAN (LIVNO)
843
0
PETAR DIMITROV (MASARU)
Medalists
1. IVAN KRIŽAN, GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
2. PETAR DIMITROV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
3. HAMZA ZEJNIC, Fight
3. LJUPKO VRDOLJAK, GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
3015
358
0
ELDIN MUJADZIC (POKOJ)
518
3
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
764
MATEJ DESPOTOVIC (KBV)
648
EMIN PIPO (BIRNO)
713
ALDIN MUJAK (FOJNICA)
3017
518
3
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
764
0
MATEJ DESPOTOVIC (KBV)
3016
648
3
EMIN PIPO (BIRNO)
713
0
ALDIN MUJAK (FOJNICA)
3019
518
3
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
648
0
EMIN PIPO (BIRNO)
Medalists
1. TILEN REPINA, PTUJ
2. EMIN PIPO, Fight
3. MATEJ DESPOTOVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. ALDIN MUJAK, KBV FOJNICA
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
3018
577
3
ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
371
0
ANIS ALIBABIC (POKOJ)
3020
779
0
MEHMEDALIJA PURIŠEVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
379
3
PETAR MARIJIĆ (OMEGA)
3021
781
0
FARIS NERADIN (ĐERZELZ)
458
3
MARINO BOŠNJAK (DRAGA)
647
ADMIR DELIBASIC (BIRNO)
3022
577
3
ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
379
0
PETAR MARIJIĆ (OMEGA)
3023
458
3
MARINO BOŠNJAK (DRAGA)
647
0
ADMIR DELIBASIC (BIRNO)
3025
577
2
ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
458
1
MARINO BOŠNJAK (DRAGA)
Medalists
1. ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO"
2. MARINO BOŠNJAK, DRAGA
3. PETAR MARIJIĆ, OMEGA
3. ADMIR DELIBASIC, Fight
LC - Older cadets (male) -69
3024
658
1
ADIN BAJRIĆ (LIVNO)
668
2
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
479
PREDRAG KABLINOVIĆ (FAJTER)
667
IVAN DŽAJA (LIVNO)
539
MARIN KNEZOVIĆ (GROM)
3026
668
3
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
479
0
PREDRAG KABLINOVIĆ (FAJTER)
3027
667
3
IVAN DŽAJA (LIVNO)
539
0
MARIN KNEZOVIĆ (GROM)
3029
668
3
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
667
0
IVAN DŽAJA (LIVNO)
Medalists
1. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
2. IVAN DŽAJA, GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
3. PREDRAG KABLINOVIĆ, KBS "Fajter" Brčko distrikt BIH
3. MARIN KNEZOVIĆ, KBK GROM Posušje
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
3028
569
0
ALEN BRATINŠČAK (ORMOŽ)
783
3
ADI BAJRIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
18
KENAN GALIJAŠEVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
3030
117
0
AHMET PAŠIĆ (TEŠANJ)
384
3
MARKO LIOVIĆ (OMEGA)
596
ARNEL BULIC (BIHAC)
3031
783
1
ADI BAJRIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
18
2
KENAN GALIJAŠEVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
3032
384
0
MARKO LIOVIĆ (OMEGA)
596
3
ARNEL BULIC (BIHAC)
3035
18
1
KENAN GALIJAŠEVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
596
2
ARNEL BULIC (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. ARNEL BULIC, "ZINO"
2. KENAN GALIJAŠEVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. MARKO LIOVIĆ, OMEGA
3. ADI BAJRIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
LC - Older cadets (female) -37
3033
613
2
LAMIJA HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
678
1
LARA KARALIĆ (LIVNO)
3034
394
0
JASNA TOPIĆ (KURTO)
69
3
HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU)
3038
613
2
LAMIJA HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
69
1
HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU)
Medalists
1. LAMIJA HAMULIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. HRISTINA ANDONOVA, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
3. LARA KARALIĆ, GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
3. JASNA TOPIĆ, KBV Kurto
LC - Older cadets (female) -42
3036
391
3
ANESA HAMZIĆ (KURTO)
8
0
AMINA BEGUNIĆ (TEŠANJ)
3037
877
0
ANESA ŠUŠNJAR (KURTO)
70
3
HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU)
3039
391
0
ANESA HAMZIĆ (KURTO)
70
3
HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU)
Medalists
1. HRISTINA ANDONOVA, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
2. ANESA HAMZIĆ, KBV Kurto
3. ANESA ŠUŠNJAR, KBV Kurto
3. AMINA BEGUNIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
LC - Older cadets (female) -46
3040
617
3
EMA HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
600
0
LARA MEIĆ (ZG)
Medalists
1. EMA HAMULIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. LARA MEIĆ, ZAGREB
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (female) -50
3041
761
2
IVONA GARDOVIC (KBV)
687
1
LEA BOSHEVSKA (MK)
875
ENA KURTAGIĆ (KURTO)
2
ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
367
NEJRA AMIDZIC (POKOJ)
3043
761
3
IVONA GARDOVIC (KBV)
875
0
ENA KURTAGIĆ (KURTO)
3042
2
3
ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
367
0
NEJRA AMIDZIC (POKOJ)
3046
761
3
IVONA GARDOVIC (KBV)
2
0
ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
Medalists
1. IVONA GARDOVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
2. ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. ENA KURTAGIĆ, KBV Kurto
3. NEJRA AMIDZIC, KBS Pokoj
LC - Older cadets (female) -55
3044
360
0
EMINA HAVIC (POKOJ)
626
3
ANELA OMEROVIC (RADNICK)
3045
413
0
LEJLA ŠEHIĆ (KURTO)
264
3
MARTYNA WOZNIAK (CENTURI)
3047
626
0
ANELA OMEROVIC (RADNICK)
264
3
MARTYNA WOZNIAK (CENTURI)
Medalists
1. MARTYNA WOZNIAK, KS Centuria Torun
2. ANELA OMEROVIC, Radnicki
3. LEJLA ŠEHIĆ, KBV Kurto
3. EMINA HAVIC, KBS Pokoj
LC - Older cadets (female) -60
3048
366
0
LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
217
3
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV)
856
ADELA HASUKIĆ (BORAC)
605
JOSIPA PERDIJA (MOSTAR)
811
AJIŠA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (DBJ)
3050
217
3
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV)
856
0
ADELA HASUKIĆ (BORAC)
3049
605
3
JOSIPA PERDIJA (MOSTAR)
811
0
AJIŠA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (DBJ)
3053
217
3
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV)
605
0
JOSIPA PERDIJA (MOSTAR)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. JOSIPA PERDIJA, KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
3. ADELA HASUKIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. AJIŠA IBRAHIMOVIĆ, "Fighter-Doboj Jug"
LC - Older cadets (female) -65
3051
637
0
ANELA ĆATIĆ (ODŽAK13)
584
3
HANA MIDŽIĆ (BIHAC)
3052
780
1
AMILA SELMAN (ĐERZELZ)
218
2
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV)
3054
584
3
HANA MIDŽIĆ (BIHAC)
218
0
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. HANA MIDŽIĆ, "ZINO"
2. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. ANELA ĆATIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
3. AMILA SELMAN, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
LC - Juniors (male) -57
3055
854
0
MUSTAFA BOŠNJAK (BORAC)
753
3
ARNEL ZUBERI (LJUTOCH)
Medalists
1. ARNEL ZUBERI, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
2. MUSTAFA BOŠNJAK, KBS Borac Jelah
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -63
3056
712
0
AHMED BULJINA (FOJNICA)
582
3
EDIS MEŠIĆ (BIHAC)
852
ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ (BORAC)
3057
850
0
HARIS ĆORIĆ (BORAC)
772
3
BLAZE NASTOV (MK)
650
FADIL PIPO (BIRNO)
3058
582
3
EDIS MEŠIĆ (BIHAC)
852
0
ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ (BORAC)
3059
772
3
BLAZE NASTOV (MK)
650
0
FADIL PIPO (BIRNO)
3061
582
3
EDIS MEŠIĆ (BIHAC)
772
0
BLAZE NASTOV (MK)
Medalists
1. EDIS MEŠIĆ, "ZINO"
2. ----
3. ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. FADIL PIPO, Fight
LC - Juniors (male) -69
3060
714
1
MEŠA BAKIR (FOJNICA)
477
2
MARIO SALATOVIĆ (FAJTER)
374
ADNAN DEDIĆ (TEŠANJ)
634
HARIS ĐUZIC (RADNICK)
476
LUKA ZARIĆ (FAJTER)
3062
477
3
MARIO SALATOVIĆ (FAJTER)
374
0
ADNAN DEDIĆ (TEŠANJ)
3063
634
0
HARIS ĐUZIC (RADNICK)
476
3
LUKA ZARIĆ (FAJTER)
3065
477
0
MARIO SALATOVIĆ (FAJTER)
476
3
LUKA ZARIĆ (FAJTER)
Medalists
1. LUKA ZARIĆ, KBS "Fajter" Brčko distrikt BIH
2. MARIO SALATOVIĆ, KBS "Fajter" Brčko distrikt BIH
3. HARIS ĐUZIC, Radnicki
3. ADNAN DEDIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
LC - Juniors (male) -79
3064
526
3
PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ)
656
0
MEHRIM BAŠIĆ (LIVNO)
Medalists
1. PATRIK ŠULEK, PTUJ
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -84
3066
707
1
FILIP MATKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
136
2
DIMITRI ZVEAGHINTEV (MTEAM)
Medalists
1. DIMITRI ZVEAGHINTEV, Moldova Team
2. FILIP MATKOVIĆ, OMEGA
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) +94
3067
571
3
BENJAMIN BRATINŠČAK (ORMOŽ)
475
0
DARKO GAJIĆ (FAJTER)
Medalists
1. BENJAMIN BRATINŠČAK, KBV Ormož
2. DARKO GAJIĆ, KBS "Fajter" Brčko distrikt BIH
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniors (female) -55
3068
166
3
NURHANA FAZLIC (NURHANA)
345
0
ADNA JUSIĆ (VITEZBK)
Medalists
1. NURHANA FAZLIC, atus-gratkorn
2. ADNA JUSIĆ, KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniors (female) -65
3069
619
1
HANNA HEKIĆ (CAZIN)
670
2
RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA (KUTINA)
3070
653
2
AMRA PIPO (BIRNO)
731
0
MARIJA JANEVA (MK)
3072
670
3
RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA (KUTINA)
653
0
AMRA PIPO (BIRNO)
Medalists
1. RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA, KUTINA
2. AMRA PIPO, Fight
3. HANNA HEKIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
3. MARIJA JANEVA, Macedonia WAKO
LC - Juniors (female) -70
3071
861
0
MERIMA ALIČIĆ (BORAC)
763
3
NATALIJA DJONDOVIC (KBV)
Medalists
1. NATALIJA DJONDOVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
2. MERIMA ALIČIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniors (female) +70
3073
859
0
ENEA ŠUJIĆ (BORAC)
916
0
HATIDŽA TOPČIBAŠIĆ (TKRIBE)
Medalists
1. ENEA ŠUJIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) -69
3074
487
0
DOMAGOJ PERIĆ (EAGLES)
385
3
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
10
AGO ARTUKOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
3076
385
3
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
10
0
AGO ARTUKOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ, OMEGA
2. AGO ARTUKOVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. DOMAGOJ PERIĆ, Eagles SCM
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) -79
3075
773
2
ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
147
1
ANDREAS HOFER (ASKOHUE)
3077
484
3
DOMAGOJ GLAVAŠ (EAGLES)
827
0
IVAN STANKOV (MASARU)
3078
474
0
CVIJETIN BRKIĆ (FAJTER)
573
3
ŽAN TOMAŽIĆ (ORMOŽ)
488
IVAN KURAJA (EAGLES)
3079
773
3
ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
484
0
DOMAGOJ GLAVAŠ (EAGLES)
3080
573
3
ŽAN TOMAŽIĆ (ORMOŽ)
488
0
IVAN KURAJA (EAGLES)
3082
773
3
ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
573
0
ŽAN TOMAŽIĆ (ORMOŽ)
Medalists
1. ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
2. ŽAN TOMAŽIĆ, KBV Ormož
3. DOMAGOJ GLAVAŠ, Eagles SCM
3. IVAN KURAJA, Eagles SCM
LC - Seniors (male) -84
3081
790
0
AJREDIN AJETI (SBK BOR)
496
3
ZDESLAV KATAVIĆ (EAGLES)
896
SELVER MAHMIĆ (USORA)
3083
496
0
ZDESLAV KATAVIĆ (EAGLES)
896
3
SELVER MAHMIĆ (USORA)
Medalists
1. SELVER MAHMIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
2. ZDESLAV KATAVIĆ, Eagles SCM
3. AJREDIN AJETI, SBK Borac
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) -89
3084
494
0
TONI MAMUŠA (EAGLES)
490
3
MISLAV KATAVIĆ (EAGLES)
Medalists
1. MISLAV KATAVIĆ, Eagles SCM
2. TONI MAMUŠA, Eagles SCM
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) +94
3085
498
0
ZVONKO GABRIĆ (EAGLES)
654
3
JOSIP SEMREN (LIVNO)
3086
817
0
LUKA ZOVKO (EAGLES)
74
3
GEORGI ALEKSIEV (MASARU)
3087
816
3
ANTE TURALIJA (EAGLES)
478
0
NEMANJA GAJIĆ (FAJTER)
493
TOMISLAV GABRIĆ (EAGLES)
3088
654
2
JOSIP SEMREN (LIVNO)
74
1
GEORGI ALEKSIEV (MASARU)
3089
816
3
ANTE TURALIJA (EAGLES)
493
0
TOMISLAV GABRIĆ (EAGLES)
3091
654
3
JOSIP SEMREN (LIVNO)
816
0
ANTE TURALIJA (EAGLES)
Medalists
1. JOSIP SEMREN, GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
2. ANTE TURALIJA, Eagles SCM
3. GEORGI ALEKSIEV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
3. TOMISLAV GABRIĆ, Eagles SCM
LC - Seniors (female) -65
3090
672
3
RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA (KUTINA)
624
0
DŽENITA MAHOVKIĆ (RADNICK)
Medalists
1. RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA, KUTINA
2. DŽENITA MAHOVKIĆ, Radnicki
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniors (female) -70
3092
694
0
ELMA MEHMEDOVIĆ (KALESIJ)
149
3
ANGELIKA SCHMIDT (ASKOHUE)
500
TEA PAPIĆ (EAGLES)
3094
149
1
ANGELIKA SCHMIDT (ASKOHUE)
500
2
TEA PAPIĆ (EAGLES)
Medalists
1. TEA PAPIĆ, Eagles SCM
2. ANGELIKA SCHMIDT, ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER
3. ELMA MEHMEDOVIĆ, KBS Golden team Kalesija
3. ----
LC - Veterans (male) +84
3093
170
2
DRAGAN RABOTA (RAJKO)
879
1
GLIGOR KOŠUTIĆ (2222222)
Medalists
1. DRAGAN RABOTA, KBS RAJKO KUŠIĆ PALE
2. GLIGOR KOŠUTIĆ, TIGAR Gacko
3. ----
3. ----