Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Balkan Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
LC - Veterans (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
KL - Veterans (male)
K1 - Younger juniors (male) - 15,16 years
K1 - Older juniors (male)- 17,18 years
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
LK - Younger juniors (male) - 15,16 years
LK-Younger juniors (female) -15,16 years
LK - Older juniors (male)- 17,18 years
LK - Older juniors (female) - 17,18 years
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Seniors (male) -63
KL - Seniors (male) -69
KL - Seniors (male) -74
KL - Seniors (male) -79
KL - Seniors (male) -84
KL - Seniors (male) -89
KL - Seniors (male) -94
KL - Seniors (male) +94
KL - Seniors (male) -63
2055
892
3
HAJRUDIN ČAMDŽIĆ (USORA)
886
0
FILIP BOROJEVIĆ (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. HAJRUDIN ČAMDŽIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
2. FILIP BOROJEVIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniors (male) -69
2057
16
0
AMAR NUROVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
586
3
IBRAHIM GVERIĆ (BIHAC)
2058
9
0
AGO ARTUKOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
793
3
IGOR LAZAREVIĆ (KBS)
2060
586
3
IBRAHIM GVERIĆ (BIHAC)
793
0
IGOR LAZAREVIĆ (KBS)
Medalists
1. IBRAHIM GVERIĆ, "ZINO"
2. IGOR LAZAREVIĆ, KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
3. AMAR NUROVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. AGO ARTUKOVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
KL - Seniors (male) -74
2059
489
2
IVAN KURAJA (EAGLES)
506
1
DOMEN JANUŠIČ (GEPARD)
587
IBRAHIM GVERIĆ (BIHAC)
2061
623
2
AMER SPAHIC (RADNICK)
542
1
SALIM SHILBAYA (SAKAS)
641
FILIP VUKOVIC (KBKTIVA)
2062
489
0
IVAN KURAJA (EAGLES)
587
3
IBRAHIM GVERIĆ (BIHAC)
2063
623
0
AMER SPAHIC (RADNICK)
641
3
FILIP VUKOVIC (KBKTIVA)
2065
587
3
IBRAHIM GVERIĆ (BIHAC)
641
0
FILIP VUKOVIC (KBKTIVA)
Medalists
1. IBRAHIM GVERIĆ, "ZINO"
2. FILIP VUKOVIC, Kik boks klub Tivat
3. IVAN KURAJA, Eagles SCM
3. AMER SPAHIC, Radnicki
KL - Seniors (male) -79
2064
163
2
ALEKSANDAR VILIC (SPRTKNK)
774
1
ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
766
MERIS OPARNICA (KBV)
2066
559
0
ARMIN AVDIC (PROSV)
776
3
RISTE ATANASOV (MK)
485
DOMAGOJ GLAVAŠ (EAGLES)
2067
918
0
MIRZA VELIC (PROSV)
898
3
DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TGRBROD)
470
CVIJETIN BRKIĆ (FAJTER)
2068
792
1
DURAKOVIĆ SINANUDIN (LJUTOCH)
872
2
STEFAN KOSTADINOV (MASARU)
393
ARMIN MIDŽIĆ (KURTO)
2069
163
2
ALEKSANDAR VILIC (SPRTKNK)
766
1
MERIS OPARNICA (KBV)
2070
776
2
RISTE ATANASOV (MK)
485
1
DOMAGOJ GLAVAŠ (EAGLES)
2071
898
3
DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TGRBROD)
470
0
CVIJETIN BRKIĆ (FAJTER)
2072
872
3
STEFAN KOSTADINOV (MASARU)
393
0
ARMIN MIDŽIĆ (KURTO)
2073
163
0
ALEKSANDAR VILIC (SPRTKNK)
776
3
RISTE ATANASOV (MK)
2074
898
3
DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TGRBROD)
872
0
STEFAN KOSTADINOV (MASARU)
2076
776
3
RISTE ATANASOV (MK)
898
0
DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. RISTE ATANASOV, Macedonia WAKO
2. DAMIR ANDRIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. ALEKSANDAR VILIC, Kickboxing Club Spartak Niksic
3. STEFAN KOSTADINOV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
KL - Seniors (male) -84
2075
164
0
ALEKSANDAR VILIC (SPRTKNK)
497
3
ZDESLAV KATAVIĆ (EAGLES)
891
SELVER MAHMIĆ (USORA)
2077
449
0
MIRKO JOVIĆ (REBEL)
885
3
DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TGRBROD)
632
MIRZA MURSELJI (RADNICK)
2078
497
3
ZDESLAV KATAVIĆ (EAGLES)
891
0
SELVER MAHMIĆ (USORA)
2079
885
3
DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TGRBROD)
632
0
MIRZA MURSELJI (RADNICK)
2082
497
3
ZDESLAV KATAVIĆ (EAGLES)
885
0
DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. ZDESLAV KATAVIĆ, Eagles SCM
2. DAMIR ANDRIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. SELVER MAHMIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
3. MIRZA MURSELJI, Radnicki
KL - Seniors (male) -89
2080
491
3
MISLAV KATAVIĆ (EAGLES)
198
0
NIKOLA VUKČEVIĆ (REBEL)
2081
495
2
TONI MAMUŠA (EAGLES)
727
1
MARTIN MITIĆ (MK)
2084
491
3
MISLAV KATAVIĆ (EAGLES)
495
0
TONI MAMUŠA (EAGLES)
Medalists
1. MISLAV KATAVIĆ, Eagles SCM
2. TONI MAMUŠA, Eagles SCM
3. NIKOLA VUKČEVIĆ, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
3. MARTIN MITIĆ, Macedonia WAKO
KL - Seniors (male) -94
2083
655
3
JOSIP SEMREN (LIVNO)
483
0
LUKA ZOVKO (EAGLES)
465
ANTE TURALIJA (EAGLES)
2085
655
3
JOSIP SEMREN (LIVNO)
465
0
ANTE TURALIJA (EAGLES)
Medalists
1. JOSIP SEMREN, GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
2. ANTE TURALIJA, Eagles SCM
3. LUKA ZOVKO, Eagles SCM
3. ----
KL - Seniors (male) +94
2086
492
3
TOMISLAV GABRIĆ (EAGLES)
472
0
NEMANJA GAJIĆ (FAJTER)
499
ZVONKO GABRIĆ (EAGLES)
2088
492
3
TOMISLAV GABRIĆ (EAGLES)
499
0
ZVONKO GABRIĆ (EAGLES)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV GABRIĆ, Eagles SCM
2. ZVONKO GABRIĆ, Eagles SCM
3. NEMANJA GAJIĆ, KBS "Fajter" Brčko distrikt BIH
3. ----