Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Balkan Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
LC - Veterans (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
KL - Veterans (male)
K1 - Younger juniors (male) - 15,16 years
K1 - Older juniors (male)- 17,18 years
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
LK - Younger juniors (male) - 15,16 years
LK-Younger juniors (female) -15,16 years
LK - Older juniors (male)- 17,18 years
LK - Older juniors (female) - 17,18 years
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LK - Younger juniors (male) -42
LK - Younger juniors (male) -48
LK - Younger juniors (male) -51
LK - Younger juniors (male) -54
LK - Younger juniors (male) -57
LK - Younger juniors (male) -60
LK - Younger juniors (male) -63,5
LK - Younger juniors (male) -67
LK - Younger juniors (male) -71
LK - Younger juniors (male) +81
LK - Younger juniors (male) -42
R2030
319
2
VIKTOR MILIĆ (TRN2010)
101
1
ILIJA PEROVIĆ (DŽIMA)
Medalists
1. VIKTOR MILIĆ, Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
2. ILIJA PEROVIĆ, Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Younger juniors (male) -48
R2015A
270
3
DJORDJE NESKOVIC (KOLUBAR)
406
0
DUSAN JOVANOVIC (NIS)
926
OGNJEN MITROVIC (NIS)
R2031
270
0
DJORDJE NESKOVIC (KOLUBAR)
926
3
OGNJEN MITROVIC (NIS)
Medalists
1. OGNJEN MITROVIC, KICKBOX KLUB "Niš"
2. DJORDJE NESKOVIC, Anarchy Gym
3. DUSAN JOVANOVIC, KICKBOX KLUB "Niš"
3. ----
LK - Younger juniors (male) -51
R2032
271
3
UROS NESKOVIC (KOLUBAR)
408
0
UROŠ CINGELIC (NIS)
Medalists
1. UROS NESKOVIC, Anarchy Gym
2. UROŠ CINGELIC, KICKBOX KLUB "Niš"
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Younger juniors (male) -54
R2006
695
0
AKAN ADEMOV (MK)
103
3
NIKOLA PRLJA (DŽIMA)
R2007
684
1
MARKO TODOROV (MK)
744
2
VUK MIČIĆ (KBV)
R2044
103
3
NIKOLA PRLJA (DŽIMA)
744
0
VUK MIČIĆ (KBV)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA PRLJA, Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
2. VUK MIČIĆ, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. AKAN ADEMOV, Macedonia WAKO
3. MARKO TODOROV, Macedonia WAKO
LK - Younger juniors (male) -57
R2008
787
3
JOVAN MARTINOVIĆ (DŽIMA)
765
0
MATEJ DESPOTOVIC (KBV)
R2009
746
0
SADIK GAŠI (REBEL)
718
3
ENES AZIRI (MK)
R2045
787
0
JOVAN MARTINOVIĆ (DŽIMA)
718
3
ENES AZIRI (MK)
Medalists
1. ENES AZIRI, Macedonia WAKO
2. JOVAN MARTINOVIĆ, Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
3. SADIK GAŠI, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
3. MATEJ DESPOTOVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
LK - Younger juniors (male) -60
R2010
640
0
IMRAN KOLENOVIĆ (N. GRAD)
335
3
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
241
TARIK BAČIĆ (KBVFTC)
R2046
335
2
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
241
1
TARIK BAČIĆ (KBVFTC)
Medalists
1. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. TARIK BAČIĆ, KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
3. IMRAN KOLENOVIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
3. ----
LK - Younger juniors (male) -63,5
R2011
715
3
MEDIN AHMETI (MK)
808
0
BENJAMIN HOLJAN (N. GRAD)
R2012
442
3
NEMANJA CADJENOVIC (KBK"081)
602
0
LUKA KLIŠANIĆ (ZG)
R2047
715
3
MEDIN AHMETI (MK)
442
0
NEMANJA CADJENOVIC (KBK"081)
Medalists
1. MEDIN AHMETI, Macedonia WAKO
2. NEMANJA CADJENOVIC, KBK"081" PODGORICA
3. BENJAMIN HOLJAN, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
3. LUKA KLIŠANIĆ, ZAGREB
LK - Younger juniors (male) -67
R2033
733
0
MUHAMED CETIN (IZAZOV)
923
3
PATRIK BUZA (NIS)
Medalists
1. PATRIK BUZA, KICKBOX KLUB "Niš"
2. MUHAMED CETIN, KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Younger juniors (male) -71
R2013
563
3
LUKA PERISIC (KBKTIVA)
452
0
DEJAN JANJILOVIĆ (DOBOJ)
R2014
326
3
ADRIAN ČULÍK (KOŠICE)
196
0
LAZAR GAJIC (LAKTASI)
R2048
563
3
LUKA PERISIC (KBKTIVA)
326
0
ADRIAN ČULÍK (KOŠICE)
Medalists
1. LUKA PERISIC, Kik boks klub Tivat
2. ADRIAN ČULÍK, Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE
3. DEJAN JANJILOVIĆ, KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
3. LAZAR GAJIC, KBS Vuk Laktasi
LK - Younger juniors (male) +81
R2001
529
0
SAMIR HAJRULA (KBKTIVA)
644
3
GABRIJEL OJDANIC (MORNAR)
450
MILOŠ MUGOŠA (KBK"081)
524
ELVIN MEHOVIC (KBKTIVA)
549
JOVAN ĐIKIĆ (BATAJA)
R2023
644
3
GABRIJEL OJDANIC (MORNAR)
450
0
MILOŠ MUGOŠA (KBK"081)
R2024
524
0
ELVIN MEHOVIC (KBKTIVA)
549
3
JOVAN ĐIKIĆ (BATAJA)
R2054
644
3
GABRIJEL OJDANIC (MORNAR)
549
0
JOVAN ĐIKIĆ (BATAJA)
Medalists
1. GABRIJEL OJDANIC, MORNAR
2. JOVAN ĐIKIĆ, KBK BATAJNICA
3. MILOŠ MUGOŠA, KBK"081" PODGORICA
3. ELVIN MEHOVIC, Kik boks klub Tivat