001 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (male) -57 | MORIS TRBULIN (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 6:11 | ARNEL ZUBERI (KBS Ljutoc Orasac) |
002 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (male) -63 | HARIS ĆORIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
PTF 11:4 | ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
003 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (male) -74 | KENAN DEDIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
PTF 0:6 | LOREN DOMBA (LAV, Pula) |
004 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (male) -79 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
PTF 10:5 | IVAN JERKOVIĆ (OMEGA) |
005 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (male) +94 | HEIKO LANGBAUER (ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER) |
PTF 11:6 | BENJAMIN BRATINŠČAK (KBV Ormož) |
006 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors (female) -60 | NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 9:10 | NORA PINZ (ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER) |
007 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (female) -65 | HANNA HEKIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
PTF 8:12 | HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI) |
008 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (female) -60 | NORA PINZ (ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER) |
PTF 7:18 | HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI) |
009 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors (female) +70 | HATIDŽA TOPČIBAŠIĆ (Tiger Kickboxning Ribe) |
- | MERIMA ALIČIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
010 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -69 | KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA) |
PTF 13:3 | DOMAGOJ PERIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
011 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (female) +70 | MERIMA ALIČIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
PTF 11:8 | ENEA ŠUJIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
012 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -69 | KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA) |
PTF 12:2 | AMAR NUROVIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
013 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -79 | IVAN STANKOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 12:10 | ANDREAS HOFER (ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER) |
014 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -84 | ANDREAS HOFER (ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER) |
PTF 13:3 | IVAN STANKOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
015 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -79 | IVAN STANKOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
AB 10:0 | STEFAN KOSTADINOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
016 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -84 | ANDREAS HOFER (ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER) |
PTF 14:4 | AJREDIN AJETI (SBK Borac) |
017 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) +94 | SÁGI ZOLTAN (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
PTF 5:15 | GEORGI ALEKSIEV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
018 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (female) -70 | ANA ALABER (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 12:8 | ANGELIKA SCHMIDT (ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER) |
019 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (female) +70 | ANA ALABER (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 10:1 | ANITA ŠANTOR (BROD) |
020 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -57 | FILIP RIZOV (Macedonia WAKO) |
PTF 3:0 | MUSTAFA BOŠNJAK (KBS Borac Jelah) |
021 | 1/8 | KL - Juniors (male) -63 | SOFIAN JAMAL (Sakas Team) |
WO 0:3 | BLAZE NASTOV (Macedonia WAKO) |
022 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (male) -57 | FILIP RIZOV (Macedonia WAKO) |
DSQ 3:0 | AMAR TOKMO (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
023 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -63 | BLAZE NASTOV (Macedonia WAKO) |
PTF 3:0 | EMIR KURTIĆ (Radnicki) |
024 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -63 | SABAHUDIN HRNJICA ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 3:0 | EDO SOFTIC (Radnicki) |
025 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -63 | EDIN RAMDEDOVIĆ (Taekwon-do Klub Gepard) |
PTF 3:0 | SELMIR SMAJIC (Radnicki) |
026 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -63 | ALEM SOJKO (KICKBOXING TEAM MIRZA) |
DSQ 3:0 | FAHRUDIN VALJEVIC (Prison Break) |
027 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -63 | BLAZE NASTOV (Macedonia WAKO) |
PTF 3:0 | SABAHUDIN HRNJICA ("ZINO" ) |
028 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -63 | EDIN RAMDEDOVIĆ (Taekwon-do Klub Gepard) |
PTF 2:1 | ALEM SOJKO (KICKBOXING TEAM MIRZA) |
029 | 1/8 | KL - Juniors (male) -69 | MATIAS BRKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 2:1 | HASTRIT AHMETI (Kik boks klub Tivat) |
029A | 1/8 | KL - Juniors (male) -69 | ADNAN DEDIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
PTF 3:0 | AMIR AJDINI (2002 - Odzak) |
030 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (male) -63 | BLAZE NASTOV (Macedonia WAKO) |
PTF 3:0 | EDIN RAMDEDOVIĆ (Taekwon-do Klub Gepard) |
031 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -69 | MATIAS BRKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 1:2 | LUKA ZARIĆ (KBS "Fajter" Brčko distrikt BIH) |
032 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -69 | MAHIR UZICANIN (Prison Break) |
PTF 3:0 | INEL RIĐEŠIĆ (Radnicki) |
033 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -69 | MUHAMED ISSA (Tiger Kickboxning Ribe) |
- | LAZAR GAJIC (KBS Vuk Laktasi) |
034 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -69 | MARIO SALATOVIĆ (KBS "Fajter" Brčko distrikt BIH) |
PTF 0:3 | ADNAN DEDIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
035 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -69 | LUKA ZARIĆ (KBS "Fajter" Brčko distrikt BIH) |
PTF 1:2 | MAHIR UZICANIN (Prison Break) |
036 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -69 | LAZAR GAJIC (KBS Vuk Laktasi) |
PTF 2:1 | ADNAN DEDIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
037 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -74 | MEHRIM BAŠIĆ (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
PTF 0:3 | DOMEN JANUŠIČ (Taekwon-do Klub Gepard) |
038 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (male) -69 | MAHIR UZICANIN (Prison Break) |
RSC 0:3 | LAZAR GAJIC (KBS Vuk Laktasi) |
039 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -74 | NEMANJA CVISIC (KBS Vuk Laktasi) |
WO 0:3 | ADRIAN ČULÍK (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
040 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -74 | DOMEN JANUŠIČ (Taekwon-do Klub Gepard) |
PTF 3:0 | TARIK HUJDUR (Prison Break) |
041 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -74 | ADRIAN ČULÍK (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
PTF 2:1 | ADNAN LIČINA (KickBox Klub Univerzum) |
042 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -84 | EMIR IBRAHIMOVIĆ ("Fighter-Doboj Jug") |
PTF 1:2 | DIMITRI ZVEAGHINTEV (Moldova Team) |
043 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (male) -74 | DOMEN JANUŠIČ (Taekwon-do Klub Gepard) |
AB 3:0 | ADRIAN ČULÍK (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
044 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (male) -84 | DIMITRI ZVEAGHINTEV (Moldova Team) |
WO 3:0 | MURIZ HADZIKADUNIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
045 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -89 | ELVIN MEHOVIC (Kik boks klub Tivat) |
PTF 0:3 | AMEL ZAJKIĆ (KBS Ljutoc Orasac) |
046 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -89 | SAMIR HAJRULA (Kik boks klub Tivat) |
PTF 3:0 | ARMAN HERCEGLIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
047 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (male) +94 | MARKO TRIFKOVIĆ (KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale) |
PTF 3:0 | DARKO GAJIĆ (KBS "Fajter" Brčko distrikt BIH) |
048 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (male) -89 | AMEL ZAJKIĆ (KBS Ljutoc Orasac) |
PTF 3:0 | SAMIR HAJRULA (Kik boks klub Tivat) |
049 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (female) -55 | SLAVOJKA PAPOVIC (Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo) |
PTF 0:3 | ANJA JANKOVIĆ (KBK Borac Banja Luka) |
050 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (female) -60 | MARTA GEGOVIC (KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO) |
PTF 0:3 | VIKTORIJA VARADINOVA (Macedonia WAKO) |
051 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (female) -65 | MARIJA JANEVA (Macedonia WAKO) |
PTF 0:3 | ALEKSANDRA RAPAIC (KBS "Spartanac" Zitiste) |
052 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (female) -60 | VIKTORIJA VARADINOVA (Macedonia WAKO) |
PTF 1:2 | IVANA RADIĆ (Velež Nevesinje) |
053 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (female) -70 | MERIMA ALIČIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
PTF 0:3 | NATALIJA DJONDOVIC (KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO) |
054 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (female) +70 | ELMA OMEROVIĆ (KBS Golden team Kalesija) |
PTF 0:3 | STEFANIA ANTONIADU (Herckick Kickboxing Team) |
055 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (male) -63 | HAJRUDIN ČAMDŽIĆ (KBS "TITANIUM" Usora) |
PTF 3:0 | FILIP BOROJEVIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
056 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (female) +70 | STEFANIA ANTONIADU (Herckick Kickboxing Team) |
PTF 3:0 | TEODORA MILINKOVIC (PLJEVLJA) |
057 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -69 | AMAR NUROVIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
PTF 0:3 | IBRAHIM GVERIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
058 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -69 | AGO ARTUKOVIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
WO 0:3 | IGOR LAZAREVIĆ (KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale) |
059 | 1/4 | KL - Seniors (male) -74 | IVAN KURAJA (Eagles SCM) |
PTF 2:1 | DOMEN JANUŠIČ (Taekwon-do Klub Gepard) |
060 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (male) -69 | IBRAHIM GVERIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 3:0 | IGOR LAZAREVIĆ (KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale) |
061 | 1/4 | KL - Seniors (male) -74 | AMER SPAHIC (Radnicki) |
PTF 2:1 | SALIM SHILBAYA (Sakas Team) |
062 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -74 | IVAN KURAJA (Eagles SCM) |
PTF 0:3 | IBRAHIM GVERIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
063 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -74 | AMER SPAHIC (Radnicki) |
PTF 0:3 | FILIP VUKOVIC (Kik boks klub Tivat) |
064 | 1/8 | KL - Seniors (male) -79 | ALEKSANDAR VILIC (Kickboxing Club Spartak Niksic) |
PTF 2:1 | ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
065 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (male) -74 | IBRAHIM GVERIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 3:0 | FILIP VUKOVIC (Kik boks klub Tivat) |
066 | 1/8 | KL - Seniors (male) -79 | ARMIN AVDIC (kbs prosvjetitelj) |
PTF 0:3 | RISTE ATANASOV (Macedonia WAKO) |
067 | 1/8 | KL - Seniors (male) -79 | MIRZA VELIC (kbs prosvjetitelj) |
PTF 0:3 | DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
068 | 1/8 | KL - Seniors (male) -79 | DURAKOVIĆ SINANUDIN (KBS Ljutoc Orasac) |
PTF 1:2 | STEFAN KOSTADINOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
069 | 1/4 | KL - Seniors (male) -79 | ALEKSANDAR VILIC (Kickboxing Club Spartak Niksic) |
PTF 2:1 | MERIS OPARNICA (KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO) |
070 | 1/4 | KL - Seniors (male) -79 | RISTE ATANASOV (Macedonia WAKO) |
PTF 2:1 | DOMAGOJ GLAVAŠ (Eagles SCM) |
071 | 1/4 | KL - Seniors (male) -79 | DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 3:0 | CVIJETIN BRKIĆ (KBS "Fajter" Brčko distrikt BIH) |
072 | 1/4 | KL - Seniors (male) -79 | STEFAN KOSTADINOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 3:0 | ARMIN MIDŽIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
073 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -79 | ALEKSANDAR VILIC (Kickboxing Club Spartak Niksic) |
PTF 0:3 | RISTE ATANASOV (Macedonia WAKO) |
074 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -79 | DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
AB 3:0 | STEFAN KOSTADINOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
075 | 1/4 | KL - Seniors (male) -84 | ALEKSANDAR VILIC (Kickboxing Club Spartak Niksic) |
PTF 0:3 | ZDESLAV KATAVIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
076 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (male) -79 | RISTE ATANASOV (Macedonia WAKO) |
AB 3:0 | DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
077 | 1/4 | KL - Seniors (male) -84 | MIRKO JOVIĆ (Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro) |
AB 0:3 | DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
078 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -84 | ZDESLAV KATAVIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
DSQ 3:0 | SELVER MAHMIĆ (KBS "TITANIUM" Usora) |
079 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -84 | DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 3:0 | MIRZA MURSELJI (Radnicki) |
080 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -89 | MISLAV KATAVIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
PTF 3:0 | NIKOLA VUKČEVIĆ (Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro) |
081 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -89 | TONI MAMUŠA (Eagles SCM) |
PTF 2:1 | MARTIN MITIĆ (Macedonia WAKO) |
082 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (male) -84 | ZDESLAV KATAVIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
WO 3:0 | DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
083 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -94 | JOSIP SEMREN (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
PTF 3:0 | LUKA ZOVKO (Eagles SCM) |
084 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (male) -89 | MISLAV KATAVIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
AB 3:0 | TONI MAMUŠA (Eagles SCM) |
085 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (male) -94 | JOSIP SEMREN (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
DSQ 3:0 | ANTE TURALIJA (Eagles SCM) |
086 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) +94 | TOMISLAV GABRIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
AB 3:0 | NEMANJA GAJIĆ (KBS "Fajter" Brčko distrikt BIH) |
087 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (female) -55 | LUCIJA REGVAT (ZAGREB) |
PTF 3:0 | BAHRIJA ALIĆ (KBS "TITANIUM" Usora) |
088 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (male) +94 | TOMISLAV GABRIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
AB 3:0 | ZVONKO GABRIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
089 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (female) -55 | LUCIJA REGVAT (ZAGREB) |
RSC 3:0 | BOBA UDOVIČIĆ (KBK Borac Banja Luka) |
090 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (female) -65 | NIRMANA BRKIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
PTF 0:3 | VERONIKA CMAROVA (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
091 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (female) -70 | TEA PAPIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
PTF 0:3 | ALEXANDRA FILIPOVA (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
092 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (female) +70 | SENADA HASIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
AB 0:3 | JASMINA MERDIĆ (KBS "TITANIUM" Usora) |
093 | 1/1 | KL - Veterans (male) +84 | DRAGAN RABOTA (KBS RAJKO KUŠIĆ PALE) |
AB 3:0 | GLIGOR KOŠUTIĆ (TIGAR Gacko) |