001 | 1/4 | LC - Older cadets (male) -37 | FILIP DŽAJA (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
PTF 3:0 | KALOIAN BOJANOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
002 | 1/4 | LC - Older cadets (male) -37 | MATEJ MUČIBABIĆ (TIGAR Gacko) |
PTF 3:0 | VLADIMIR NENOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
003 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (male) -37 | FILIP DŽAJA (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
DSQ 3:0 | AARON HODŽIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
004 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (male) -37 | MATEJ MUČIBABIĆ (TIGAR Gacko) |
WO 3:0 | EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA) |
005 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (male) -42 | NIKOLAI PETROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 3:0 | AARON HODŽIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
006 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (male) -42 | KRISTIAN MILUSHEV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 1:2 | MIRSAD HASIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
007 | 1/1 | LC - Older cadets (male) -37 | FILIP DŽAJA (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
AB 0:3 | MATEJ MUČIBABIĆ (TIGAR Gacko) |
008 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (male) -47 | PETAR DIMITROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 3:0 | RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA) |
009 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (male) -47 | NIKOLAI PETROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 0:3 | LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA) |
010 | 1/1 | LC - Older cadets (male) -42 | NIKOLAI PETROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
RSC 3:0 | MIRSAD HASIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
011 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (male) -52 | HAMZA ZEJNIC (Fight) |
PTF 1:2 | IVAN KRIŽAN (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
012 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (male) -52 | LJUPKO VRDOLJAK (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
PTF 0:3 | PETAR DIMITROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
013 | 1/1 | LC - Older cadets (male) -47 | PETAR DIMITROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 0:3 | LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA) |
014 | 1/1 | LC - Older cadets (male) -52 | IVAN KRIŽAN (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
WO 3:0 | PETAR DIMITROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
015 | 1/4 | LC - Older cadets (male) -57 | ELDIN MUJADZIC (KBS Pokoj) |
PTF 0:3 | TILEN REPINA (PTUJ) |
016 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (male) -57 | EMIN PIPO (Fight) |
PTF 3:0 | ALDIN MUJAK (KBV FOJNICA) |
017 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (male) -57 | TILEN REPINA (PTUJ) |
RSC 3:0 | MATEJ DESPOTOVIC (KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO) |
018 | 1/4 | LC - Older cadets (male) -63 | ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 3:0 | ANIS ALIBABIC (KBS Pokoj) |
019 | 1/1 | LC - Older cadets (male) -57 | TILEN REPINA (PTUJ) |
PTF 3:0 | EMIN PIPO (Fight) |
020 | 1/4 | LC - Older cadets (male) -63 | MEHMEDALIJA PURIŠEVIĆ (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
RSC 0:3 | PETAR MARIJIĆ (OMEGA) |
021 | 1/4 | LC - Older cadets (male) -63 | FARIS NERADIN (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
DSQ 0:3 | MARINO BOŠNJAK (DRAGA) |
022 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (male) -63 | ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 3:0 | PETAR MARIJIĆ (OMEGA) |
023 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (male) -63 | MARINO BOŠNJAK (DRAGA) |
PTF 3:0 | ADMIR DELIBASIC (Fight) |
024 | 1/4 | LC - Older cadets (male) -69 | ADIN BAJRIĆ (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
PTF 1:2 | ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
025 | 1/1 | LC - Older cadets (male) -63 | ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 2:1 | MARINO BOŠNJAK (DRAGA) |
026 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (male) -69 | ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
PTF 3:0 | PREDRAG KABLINOVIĆ (KBS "Fajter" Brčko distrikt BIH) |
027 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (male) -69 | IVAN DŽAJA (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
PTF 3:0 | MARIN KNEZOVIĆ (KBK GROM Posušje) |
028 | 1/4 | LC - Older cadets (male) +69 | ALEN BRATINŠČAK (KBV Ormož) |
PTF 0:3 | ADI BAJRIĆ (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
029 | 1/1 | LC - Older cadets (male) -69 | ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
PTF 3:0 | IVAN DŽAJA (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
030 | 1/4 | LC - Older cadets (male) +69 | AHMET PAŠIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
PTF 0:3 | MARKO LIOVIĆ (OMEGA) |
031 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (male) +69 | ADI BAJRIĆ (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
PTF 1:2 | KENAN GALIJAŠEVIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
032 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (male) +69 | MARKO LIOVIĆ (OMEGA) |
PTF 0:3 | ARNEL BULIC ("ZINO" ) |
033 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (female) -37 | LAMIJA HAMULIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
PTF 2:1 | LARA KARALIĆ (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
034 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (female) -37 | JASNA TOPIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
PTF 0:3 | HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
035 | 1/1 | LC - Older cadets (male) +69 | KENAN GALIJAŠEVIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
PTF 1:2 | ARNEL BULIC ("ZINO" ) |
036 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (female) -42 | ANESA HAMZIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
WO 3:0 | AMINA BEGUNIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
037 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (female) -42 | ANESA ŠUŠNJAR (KBV Kurto) |
AB 0:3 | HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
038 | 1/1 | LC - Older cadets (female) -37 | LAMIJA HAMULIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
PTF 2:1 | HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
039 | 1/1 | LC - Older cadets (female) -42 | ANESA HAMZIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
PTF 0:3 | HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
040 | 1/1 | LC - Older cadets (female) -46 | EMA HAMULIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
PTF 3:0 | LARA MEIĆ (ZAGREB) |
041 | 1/4 | LC - Older cadets (female) -50 | IVONA GARDOVIC (KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO) |
PTF 2:1 | LEA BOSHEVSKA (Macedonia WAKO) |
042 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (female) -50 | ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
WO 3:0 | NEJRA AMIDZIC (KBS Pokoj) |
043 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (female) -50 | IVONA GARDOVIC (KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO) |
PTF 3:0 | ENA KURTAGIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
044 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (female) -55 | EMINA HAVIC (KBS Pokoj) |
DSQ 0:3 | ANELA OMEROVIC (Radnicki) |
045 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (female) -55 | LEJLA ŠEHIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
DSQ 0:3 | MARTYNA WOZNIAK (KS Centuria Torun) |
046 | 1/1 | LC - Older cadets (female) -50 | IVONA GARDOVIC (KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO) |
WO 3:0 | ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
047 | 1/1 | LC - Older cadets (female) -55 | ANELA OMEROVIC (Radnicki) |
PTF 0:3 | MARTYNA WOZNIAK (KS Centuria Torun) |
048 | 1/4 | LC - Older cadets (female) -60 | LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
WO 0:3 | NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
049 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (female) -60 | JOSIPA PERDIJA (KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR) |
PTF 3:0 | AJIŠA IBRAHIMOVIĆ ("Fighter-Doboj Jug") |
050 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (female) -60 | NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 3:0 | ADELA HASUKIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
051 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (female) -65 | ANELA ĆATIĆ (KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK) |
DSQ 0:3 | HANA MIDŽIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
052 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (female) -65 | AMILA SELMAN (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
PTF 1:2 | NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
053 | 1/1 | LC - Older cadets (female) -60 | NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 3:0 | JOSIPA PERDIJA (KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR) |
054 | 1/1 | LC - Older cadets (female) -65 | HANA MIDŽIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 3:0 | NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
055 | 1/1 | LC - Juniors (male) -57 | MUSTAFA BOŠNJAK (KBS Borac Jelah) |
RSC 0:3 | ARNEL ZUBERI (KBS Ljutoc Orasac) |
056 | 1/4 | LC - Juniors (male) -63 | AHMED BULJINA (KBV FOJNICA) |
DSQ 0:3 | EDIS MEŠIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
057 | 1/4 | LC - Juniors (male) -63 | HARIS ĆORIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
PTF 0:3 | BLAZE NASTOV (Macedonia WAKO) |
058 | 1/2 | LC - Juniors (male) -63 | EDIS MEŠIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 3:0 | ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
059 | 1/2 | LC - Juniors (male) -63 | BLAZE NASTOV (Macedonia WAKO) |
PTF 3:0 | FADIL PIPO (Fight) |
060 | 1/4 | LC - Juniors (male) -69 | MEŠA BAKIR (KBV FOJNICA) |
PTF 1:2 | MARIO SALATOVIĆ (KBS "Fajter" Brčko distrikt BIH) |
061 | 1/1 | LC - Juniors (male) -63 | EDIS MEŠIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
- 3:0 | BLAZE NASTOV (Macedonia WAKO) |
062 | 1/2 | LC - Juniors (male) -69 | MARIO SALATOVIĆ (KBS "Fajter" Brčko distrikt BIH) |
WO 3:0 | ADNAN DEDIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
063 | 1/2 | LC - Juniors (male) -69 | HARIS ĐUZIC (Radnicki) |
PTF 0:3 | LUKA ZARIĆ (KBS "Fajter" Brčko distrikt BIH) |
064 | 1/1 | LC - Juniors (male) -79 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
- 3:0 | MEHRIM BAŠIĆ (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
065 | 1/1 | LC - Juniors (male) -69 | MARIO SALATOVIĆ (KBS "Fajter" Brčko distrikt BIH) |
AB 0:3 | LUKA ZARIĆ (KBS "Fajter" Brčko distrikt BIH) |
066 | 1/1 | LC - Juniors (male) -84 | FILIP MATKOVIĆ (OMEGA) |
PTF 1:2 | DIMITRI ZVEAGHINTEV (Moldova Team) |
067 | 1/1 | LC - Juniors (male) +94 | BENJAMIN BRATINŠČAK (KBV Ormož) |
PTF 3:0 | DARKO GAJIĆ (KBS "Fajter" Brčko distrikt BIH) |
068 | 1/1 | LC - Juniors (female) -55 | NURHANA FAZLIC (atus-gratkorn) |
WO 3:0 | ADNA JUSIĆ (KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa) |
069 | 1/2 | LC - Juniors (female) -65 | HANNA HEKIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
PTF 1:2 | RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA (KUTINA) |
070 | 1/2 | LC - Juniors (female) -65 | AMRA PIPO (Fight) |
1 | MARIJA JANEVA (Macedonia WAKO) |
071 | 1/1 | LC - Juniors (female) -70 | MERIMA ALIČIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
PTF 0:3 | NATALIJA DJONDOVIC (KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO) |
072 | 1/1 | LC - Juniors (female) -65 | RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA (KUTINA) |
PTF 3:0 | AMRA PIPO (Fight) |
073 | 1/1 | LC - Juniors (female) +70 | ENEA ŠUJIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
- | HATIDŽA TOPČIBAŠIĆ (Tiger Kickboxning Ribe) |
074 | 1/2 | LC - Seniors (male) -69 | DOMAGOJ PERIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
PTF 0:3 | KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA) |
075 | 1/4 | LC - Seniors (male) -79 | ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
PTF 2:1 | ANDREAS HOFER (ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER) |
076 | 1/1 | LC - Seniors (male) -69 | KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA) |
WO 3:0 | AGO ARTUKOVIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
077 | 1/4 | LC - Seniors (male) -79 | DOMAGOJ GLAVAŠ (Eagles SCM) |
AB 3:0 | IVAN STANKOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
078 | 1/4 | LC - Seniors (male) -79 | CVIJETIN BRKIĆ (KBS "Fajter" Brčko distrikt BIH) |
AB 0:3 | ŽAN TOMAŽIĆ (KBV Ormož) |
079 | 1/2 | LC - Seniors (male) -79 | ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
PTF 3:0 | DOMAGOJ GLAVAŠ (Eagles SCM) |
080 | 1/2 | LC - Seniors (male) -79 | ŽAN TOMAŽIĆ (KBV Ormož) |
DSQ 3:0 | IVAN KURAJA (Eagles SCM) |
081 | 1/2 | LC - Seniors (male) -84 | AJREDIN AJETI (SBK Borac) |
AB 0:3 | ZDESLAV KATAVIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
082 | 1/1 | LC - Seniors (male) -79 | ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
PTF 3:0 | ŽAN TOMAŽIĆ (KBV Ormož) |
083 | 1/1 | LC - Seniors (male) -84 | ZDESLAV KATAVIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
AB 0:3 | SELVER MAHMIĆ (KBS "TITANIUM" Usora) |
084 | 1/1 | LC - Seniors (male) -89 | TONI MAMUŠA (Eagles SCM) |
AB 0:3 | MISLAV KATAVIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
085 | 1/4 | LC - Seniors (male) +94 | ZVONKO GABRIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
PTF 0:3 | JOSIP SEMREN (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
086 | 1/4 | LC - Seniors (male) +94 | LUKA ZOVKO (Eagles SCM) |
PTF 0:3 | GEORGI ALEKSIEV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
087 | 1/4 | LC - Seniors (male) +94 | ANTE TURALIJA (Eagles SCM) |
AB 3:0 | NEMANJA GAJIĆ (KBS "Fajter" Brčko distrikt BIH) |
088 | 1/2 | LC - Seniors (male) +94 | JOSIP SEMREN (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
PTF 2:1 | GEORGI ALEKSIEV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
089 | 1/2 | LC - Seniors (male) +94 | ANTE TURALIJA (Eagles SCM) |
AB 3:0 | TOMISLAV GABRIĆ (Eagles SCM) |
090 | 1/1 | LC - Seniors (female) -65 | RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA (KUTINA) |
PTF 3:0 | DŽENITA MAHOVKIĆ (Radnicki) |
091 | 1/1 | LC - Seniors (male) +94 | JOSIP SEMREN (GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO) |
PTF 3:0 | ANTE TURALIJA (Eagles SCM) |
092 | 1/2 | LC - Seniors (female) -70 | ELMA MEHMEDOVIĆ (KBS Golden team Kalesija) |
PTF 0:3 | ANGELIKA SCHMIDT (ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER) |
093 | 1/1 | LC - Veterans (male) +84 | DRAGAN RABOTA (KBS RAJKO KUŠIĆ PALE) |
PTF 2:1 | GLIGOR KOŠUTIĆ (TIGAR Gacko) |
094 | 1/1 | LC - Seniors (female) -70 | ANGELIKA SCHMIDT (ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER) |
PTF 1:2 | TEA PAPIĆ (Eagles SCM) |