Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
BALKAN OPEN 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys beginners
PF - Girls beginners
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets begginers (male)
PF - Younger cadets begginers (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
PF - Veterans (male)
LC - Younger cadets (male)
LC - Younger cadets (female)
LC - Older cadets beginners (male)
LC - Older cadets beginners (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Veterans (male)
KL - Younger cadets (male)
KL - Younger cadets (female)
KL - Older cadets beginners (male)
KL - Older cadets beginners (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
KL - Veterans (male)
K1 - Younger juniors (male)
K1 - Older juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
LK - Younger juniors (male)
LK - Younger juniors (female)
LK - Older juniors (male)
LK - Older juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Younger cadets (male) -28
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
PF - Younger cadets (male) -28
SUNDAY025
197
8
HRISTO NIKOLOV (MASARU)
602
9
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. HRISTO NIKOLOV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
SUNDAY027
516
5
ROKO RIBARIĆ (OMEGA)
603
0
ADMIR HALILOVIC (KBSGOLD)
190
GEORGI STAIKOV (MASARU)
SUNDAY029
516
10
ROKO RIBARIĆ (OMEGA)
190
0
GEORGI STAIKOV (MASARU)
Medalists
1. ROKO RIBARIĆ, OMEGA
2. GEORGI STAIKOV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
3. ADMIR HALILOVIC, Golden Team Kalesija
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
SUNDAY028
436
4
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
571
3
MARKO NUJIĆ (2002BIH)
424
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
435
MARKO ZELIĆ (MAWASHI)
422
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
SUNDAY030
436
6
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
424
0
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
SUNDAY031
435
8
MARKO ZELIĆ (MAWASHI)
422
5
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
SUNDAY033
436
9
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
435
1
MARKO ZELIĆ (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. TONI URSIĆ, MAWASHI
2. MARKO ZELIĆ, MAWASHI
3. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. DAVID BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
SUNDAY032
610
0
HALID HADZIC (KBSGOLD)
438
10
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
200
STEFAN PROKOPOV (MASARU)
412
ELMIN BRKIĆ (2002BIH)
437
MARKO ZELIĆ (MAWASHI)
SUNDAY034
438
3
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
200
9
STEFAN PROKOPOV (MASARU)
SUNDAY035
412
6
ELMIN BRKIĆ (2002BIH)
437
0
MARKO ZELIĆ (MAWASHI)
SUNDAY037
200
9
STEFAN PROKOPOV (MASARU)
412
3
ELMIN BRKIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. STEFAN PROKOPOV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
2. ELMIN BRKIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
3. TONI URSIĆ, MAWASHI
3. MARKO ZELIĆ, MAWASHI
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
SUNDAY036
425
5
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
201
4
STEFAN PROKOPOV (MASARU)
744
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
SUNDAY038
425
6
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
744
3
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj
2. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. STEFAN PROKOPOV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
SUNDAY039
409
6
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
439
0
TONI MENDEŠ (MAWASHI)
SUNDAY040
651
6
SANDIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
368
0
TOBIAS PUSCHNIK (ASKOHUE)
SUNDAY041
625
14
ALEKSA SPAHIĆ (KBV)
214
9
ANDREY GALINOV (MASARU)
370
PAUL SCHISTER (ASKOHUE)
SUNDAY042
409
0
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
651
6
SANDIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
SUNDAY043
625
8
ALEKSA SPAHIĆ (KBV)
370
5
PAUL SCHISTER (ASKOHUE)
SUNDAY045
651
10
SANDIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
625
7
ALEKSA SPAHIĆ (KBV)
Medalists
1. SANDIN DZAJIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
2. ALEKSA SPAHIĆ, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. IVAN AMBROZIC, 2002 - Odzak
3. PAUL SCHISTER, ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER